Lagkonkurransen
Stno Minus Poeng Tot poeng Tid Lag Splæsj Bush brikkenr
1042 0 940 940 0:51:20 Asker SK  2 0:18 3:09 67668 Eivind Øftshus Gravir, Ola Løvald Bråthen, Vegard Gulbrandsen
1034 0 940 940 0:54:04 Freidig SPK  1 0:38 3:21 106106 Håvard Eidsmo, Kjetil Mølnvik, Oscar Storhov
1051 12 940 928 1:03:11 Fossum IF  1 0:25 3:50 120881 Øyvind Hjermstad, Erling Hjermstad, Håvard Hjermstad, Ragnar Nersten
1028 0 920 920 0:59:11 Oddersjaa SSK  1 0:43 3:03 408291 Kaja Ausland, Ola Ausland, Mina Ausland, Ådne Ausland, Johanne Ausland
1018 3 920 917 1:00:36 Konnerud IL  3 0:29 5:11 119523 Truls Sildnes Baklid, Audun Heimdal, Aslak Heimdal, Sindre Bråten
1062 12 920 908 1:03:19 Raumar OL  1 0:23 3:13 135330 Amund Hoel, Petter Fagerhaug, Lars Risbrobakke, Anders Haga
1068 0 900 900 0:54:30 Nydalens SK  6 0:26 3:23 110670 Anine Hallen, Gjermund Tørnquist Halden, Jostein Tandberg, Emil Morgenlie Skei
1038 0 900 900 0:58:18 Tyrving IL  1 0:20 3:23 145284 Siri Grandal, Kristin Helland-Hansen, Anniken Helland-Hansen, Astrid Fiskum, Styrk H Kamsvåg
1015 0 880 880 0:52:41 Fredrikstad SK  1 0:22 4:36 131283 Marie Olaussen, Kristin Ottesen, Josephine Fürst Aas, Maren Roll Paulsen, Dina Antonsen
1004 0 880 880 0:55:59 Ås-UMB Orientering  1 0:21 3:01 120629 Bjørn Tenge, Ander S Nygaard, Marie Treekrem, Ranveig W Nordhagen
1067 0 880 880 0:58:39 Nydalens SK  5 0:35 3:41 120653 Elias Jonsson, Ingvil Ahlsand, Jørgen Wulfsberg, Espen Hegstad Krüger
1005 0 880 880 0:59:14 Lierbygda O-lag  1 1:00 5:00 109831 Tilla Farnes Hennum, Synne Strand, Olav Heggelund
1064 0 860 860 0:55:45 Nydalens SK  7 0:24 5:17 141008 Stine Madslien Bakken, Johanne Lægran, Oda Lægran, Sivert Eikrem, Rasmus Skrivervik
1050 0 860 860 0:55:46 Lillomarka OL  2 0:31 6:22 10242 Kristin Brekke, Mina Helena Rørvik Haver, Ylva Horten
1002 0 860 860 0:58:28 Sturla IF  1 0:35 5:40 312754 Kornelia L. Brurberg, Sigrid Vig, Solveig Vråle, Sturla Frydenlund
1057 3 860 857 1:00:37 Fossum IF  6 0:32 4:27 132176 Emil Størmer, Eddie Røsnes, Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad, Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad
1019 3 860 857 1:00:58 Konnerud IL  4 0:20 3:03 111549 Håvard Landro Svingheim, Amund Lindseth, Ole Jørgen Arenth, Jørgen Baklid
1058 48 900 852 1:15:22 Fossum IF  7 1:10 6:17 144659 Tarjei Holo, Åsne Holo, Ivar Harald Clem
1001 30 880 850 1:09:58 Mo OK  1 0:38 4:14 123899 Ole Kristian Kaspersen, Even Johan Kaspersen, Åshild Kolstad, Eli Kolstad
1059 15 860 845 1:04:36 Larvik OK  1 0:28 3:19 114856 Peder Nalum Olsen, Erlend Bjerke, Vegard Øyen
1065 0 840 840 0:58:04 Nydalens SK  2 0:53 6:01 134699 Marte Morgenlie Skei, Ingrid Haugen Madslien, Ragne Wiklund
1047 0 840 840 0:58:29 Lillomarka OL  4 0:42 3:30 10244 Karianne Moe, Eirik Vestengen Lian, Kristian Brekke, Kristin Blindheim
1045 3 840 837 1:00:41 Heming/Njård OL  1 0:41 5:58 410570 Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen, Hedvig Vollset, Maren Harlem Fosser, Henriette Stabell, Vibeke Gran Andreassen
1035 12 840 828 1:03:15 Byåsen IL  1 0:48 5:08 136775 Ingeborg Eide, Ragnhild Eide, Emilie Liabakk Eriksen, Emma Arnesen, Even Svegård Bye
1069 12 840 828 1:03:39 Nydalens SK  4 1:19 7:10 128463 Synne Eikeland Røstadsand, Henriette Apenæs Smeby, Håkon Thunshelle Øvstedal, Johannes Finne Reinseth
1066 39 860 821 1:12:09 Nydalens SK  3 0:49 8:45 134702 Karianne Olsvik Dengerud, Ingvild Høydal, Hedda Smidesang
1052 0 820 820 0:53:26 Fossum IF  5 0:31 4:04 119547 Fredrik Ramstad Hoff, Stian Nygaard Lind, Martin Borge Heir, Einar Melsom
1071 0 820 820 0:55:57 Trøsken IL  1 0:26 3:07 110745 Sigurd Agnalt, Elias Oliversen, Christian Lillestrand, Emil Løwengren
1046 0 820 820 0:57:29 Heming/Njård OL  2 0:45 6:53 408267 Petter Astrup Arnesen, Håvard Høymork, Nikolai Jones Arnesen, Kasper Harlem Fosser, Johan Bjerkem
1075 0 820 820 0:58:25 Freidig SPK  2 0:53 6:59 118511 Mats Eidsmo, Simen Storhov, Håkon Sturød
1032 0 820 820 0:59:51 Tønsberg og omegn OL  1 0:43 6:00 100384 Øystein F Christiansen, Sandra Robertsen, Mathias Gløersen, Hermund Ulvensøen
1043 3 820 817 1:00:47 Hedrum OL  1 0:32 7:54 62134 Jarle Lysnes, August Rømen, Susanne Strøm
1044 9 820 811 1:02:17 Emblem IL  1 0:33 6:02 112720 Ingrid Lundanes, Vilde Årøen Lykke, Gard Årøen Lykke, William Skagøy
1061 12 820 808 1:03:06 Raumar OL  2 1:12 4:13 124866 Synne Rapp, Mathilde Sønsterudbråten, Tiril Ruud Bråthen, Emilie Hagen, Marthe Hexeberg
1006 0 800 800 0:59:33 Fet OL  1 0:32 3:56 112879 Ingrid Aaslund, Marthe Ramstad, Åshild Faller Råheim, Astrid Owren Sveine
1029 0 780 780 0:46:43 Nittedal OL  1 0:32 4:41 132816 Emma Eithun Paulsen, Oda Eithun Paulsen, Anders Johan Rogne, Ingrid Bredalen
1030 0 780 780 0:52:48 IFK Moras OK  2 0:52 5:37 39444 Sara Eriksson, Elin Lindroth, Henrik Sparr, Isak Augustsson
1054 0 780 780 0:53:46 Fossum IF  3 1:01 6:17 132177 Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad, Tilde Eriksen Eine, Mia Brathagen Lie, Tora Drage Roti
1033 0 780 780 0:54:02 Sandefjord OK  1 0:20 2:43 118467 Fredrik Moe, Hedvig Guren, Signe Jørgensen, Una Gjelstad Rebård, Jenny Thuve
1031 0 780 780 0:54:08 IFK Moras OK  1 0:40 3:55 61736 Julia Eriksson, Erika Duhlbo, Samuel Höjlind, Jonas Norlin
1012 0 780 780 0:54:42 Halden SK  2 1:09 8:53 141067 Hedda Raadal Bjørlo, Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen, August Asheim Birkeland, Nora Torgersen
1009 0 780 780 0:55:57 Torridal IL  1 0:41 6:44 86192 Marius Aurebekk, Kristian Pytten, Marius Pytten, Jostein Stefferud
1021 0 780 780 0:57:02 Kongsberg OL  2 0:41 5:32 129566 Siri Moholth, Idunn Haavengen, Tord Strand, Filip Larsen
1041 0 780 780 0:57:59 Asker SK  3 0:19 4:15 67671 Bjørnar Løvli, Ola  Tandberg Ryan, Fanny Markussen
1040 0 780 780 0:58:07 Asker SK  1 0:24 4:47 67666 Ingvild Riiser Christensen, Elin Fossum Rye, Emilie Gjeruldsen, Marie Rønneberg
1003 0 780 780 0:58:49 Ås-UMB Orientering  2 0:37 4:12 136974 Alrik Aasestad, Tor Erik Aasestad, Sigurd Fløystad, Kristoffer Løkken Gulhei
1060 0 780 780 0:59:08 Raumar OL  3 1:10 9:01 124865 Hanne Rapp, Kristine Rapp, Håkon Kristiansen, Maria Hexeberg
1055 3 780 777 1:00:32 Fossum IF  2 0:45 7:50 118546 Jonathan Chambenoit, Tarjei Mo Batalden, Nikolaus W. Wieland, Petter Storfjell
1010 6 770 764 1:01:35 Tynset IF  1 0:34 137333 Petter Lunåsmo, Guri Sandvold, Anders Nyaas
1013 0 760 760 0:54:14 Halden SK  1 0:17 2:17 121647 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo, Peter Nordbrøden, Tobias Thowsen, Gina Granstedt, Synnøve Gustavsen
1039 0 760 760 0:58:36 Tyrving IL  2 1:07 2:54 118296 Stine Njåstein, Oda Sikkeland, Hanne Grandal, Henrik H Horne
1070 0 760 760 0:58:42 Asker SK  4 1:14 9:03 86533 Anna Tryti, Frida Bjørnstad konow, Axel Hoveid
1016 0 760 760 0:58:44 Konnerud IL  1 0:45 5:08 119522 Thea Sildnes Baklid, Nora Skyttersæter Saugerud, Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud, Ingrid Arenth, Vilja Solberg Ohrvik
1074 0 760 760 0:59:59 Sarpsborg OL  1 0:57 5:05 145606 Margrethe Krage, Helena Åsberg, Hedda Tvete Syversen, Juliane Åsberg, Marie Fupeng Lindløv Jensen
1053 21 780 759 1:06:41 Fossum IF  4 0:35 6:10 111554 Ingvild Kvålsgård, Pernille Katla, Live Skattum, Julie Bakke
1072 9 760 751 1:02:16 Fredrikstad SK  2 1:28 6:43 61946 Emma Danevad, Einar Roll Paulsen, Sigrid Saur Modahl, Runar Saur Modahl, Sondre Ottesen
1056 9 760 751 1:02:41 Moss OK  1 0:36 5:15 132651 Tuva Bjerketvedt, Johanne Bratland Carlsen, Henriette Milla Foldvik Karlsen, Cecilie Opperud
1017 12 760 748 1:03:23 Konnerud IL  2 1:03 7:45 99169 Caroline Bergman, Amalie Fjæstad Amundsen, Tone Nordbye Nybø, Mari Landro Svingheim, Jenny Baklid
1048 15 760 745 1:04:24 Lillomarka OL  3 0:32 5:04 10253 Thea Jørgine Groven Lindtveit, Astrid Stenvold, Maria Rørvik Haver, Kaja Grefsrud
1076 3 740 737 1:00:40 Asker SK  5 1:47 8:34 67669 Trygve Myhr, Ingrid Tandberg Ryan, Kaja Bjørnstad Konow, Vegard Løvli
1008 3 740 737 1:00:49 Torridal IL  2 1:23 10:27 86189 Ida Aurebekk, June Kittelsen, Stine Kittelsen, Kristin Mestad Severinsen, Bettina Storkås
1023 6 740 734 1:01:21 Kongsberg OL  3 2:59 10:16 121712 Marlin Haavengen, Kathinka Rogstad, Tale Strand, Sølve Drage
1036 6 740 734 1:01:45 Nidarøst OK  1 2:18 8:33 403398 Martin Løvås, Tina Løvås, Odin Løvås, Ingunn Augdal Fløvig
1073 0 690 690 0:47:25 Fet OL  3 0:32 116848 Helge Helmersen, Jørgen Aas, Jonas Aas
1063 0 660 660 0:59:58 Nydalens SK  1 1:03 134571 Lars Young Vik, Alexander Apenæs Smeby, Ida Kristine Tandberg, Halvor Tørnquist Halden, Sturla Resell
1049 0 640 640 0:58:33 Lillomarka OL  1 9:32 10241 Helene Brekke, Tor Olav Eriksen, Jens Brekke, Sindre Vestengen Lian
1022 3 640 637 1:00:18 Kongsberg OL  1 0:49 9:24 139439 Rikke Hjelseth Larsen, Aurora Moholth, Kristiane Rogstad, Hanna Løe Myrling
1007 3 640 637 1:00:58 Fet OL  2 0:30 5:06 132726 Jørgen Barkenes, Sivert Østnes, Andreas Edvardsen, Helge Helmersen
1027 0 630 630 0:54:03 Notodden OL  1 4:48 86892 Jakob Shia Løe, Simen Tveitane Skogen, Jørgen Slokvik, Sander Endresen, Ole Kristian Myrland
1020 0 460 460 0:42:36 Porsgrunn OL  1 68596 Elise Ausen, Hanne Vassend, Astrid Styrvold