Norsk O-Festival 2010

Norsk O-Festival 2010

.

27.06.10

Stafett D-Åpen

Rank Navn Etappetid #Total tid#
1NTNUI lag 1 (249) 2:45:13
Mari Fasting 34:501   34:501  
Karianne Ruud 40:307   1:15:201  
Emma Johansen 35:403   1:51:002  
Mali Fjogstad Nilsen 54:133   2:45:131  
2Nydalens SK lag 1 (209) 2:49:13
Berit Sofie Wiklund 39:504   39:504  
Elisabeth Ingvaldsen 37:512   1:17:414  
Lene Moe 35:454   1:53:263  
Nicole Ragvin 55:474   2:49:132  
3Lillehammer OK lag 1 (218) 2:49:57
Audhild Bakken Rognstad 39:555   39:555  
Hilde Cathrine Grøneng 39:094   1:19:046  
Annika Zell 37:516   1:56:555  
Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen 53:022   2:49:573  
4Bækkelagets SK lag 1 (214) 2:49:58
Elin Bjerva 43:3616   43:3616  
Caroline Cejka 33:251   1:17:012  
Anne Marie Bleken 33:581   1:50:591  
Kine Gulliksen 58:595   2:49:584  
5Halden SK lag 1 (212) 2:55:37
Celine Dodin 37:323   37:323  
Iliana Shaudurhova 44:1114   1:21:439  
Léa Vercellotti 34:492   1:56:324  
Ida Marie Nøss Bjørgul 59:056   2:55:375  
6Freidig, SPK lag 1 (250) 2:55:57
Gro S Eidsmo 42:5715   42:5715  
Heidi Arnesen 42:1810   1:25:1513  
Mari Angell-Petersen 37:495   2:03:048  
Hanne Sandstad 52:531   2:55:576  
7NTNUI lag 2 (245) 2:57:44
Gitte Bromander 37:092   37:092  
Tessa Hill 40:056   1:17:143  
Sofie Årnes 39:429   1:56:566  
Hanna Nordbrøden 1:00:489   2:57:447  
8Fredrikstad SK lag 1 (215) 3:03:24
Guro Alexandersen 40:1712   40:1712  
Kamilla Olaussen 40:448   1:21:018  
Nikoline Bromander 42:0716   2:03:089  
Birgitte Husebye 1:00:168   3:03:248  
9Konnerud IL lag 1 (234) 3:08:43
Synne Baklid 40:097   40:097  
Maren Haverstad 38:423   1:18:515  
Annette Fjeldheim 44:0521   2:02:567  
Therese Haare 1:05:4711   3:08:439  
10Kongsberg OL lag 1 (236) 3:13:20
Christina Maria Kasin 42:4214   42:4214  
Jorunn Teigen 44:1013   1:26:5214  
Lise Østlid Bagstevold 46:3525   2:13:2715  
Agni Fjogstad Nielsen 59:537   3:13:2010  
11DJK Adler 07/Gular/BUL Tromsø lag 1 (216) 3:14:57
Esther Doetsch 40:4913   40:4913  
Christiane Trösse 44:1916   1:25:0812  
Jenny Seib 42:2018   2:07:2811  
Arntraut Götsch 1:07:2917   3:14:5711  
12Nydalens SK lag 2 (230) 3:15:48
Brigitte Muehlemann 40:097   40:097  
Hilde Slørdahl Conradi 39:555   1:20:047  
Heidi Tronbøl 47:4030   2:07:4413  
Dana B Stene 1:08:0418   3:15:4812  
13Halden SK lag 2 (203) 3:20:18
Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul 40:016   40:016  
Julie Andersen 44:1315   1:24:1410  
Heidi Stokseth 39:127   2:03:2610  
Malena Asheim Birkeland 1:16:5230   3:20:1813  
14Lillomarka OL lag 1 (223) 3:24:06
Linn Hokholt 40:139   40:139  
Agnete Nummedal 44:4617   1:24:5911  
Siri Vilberg 42:3920   2:07:3812  
Kristin Åstebøl 1:16:2829   3:24:0614  
15Sandefjord OK lag 1 (238) 3:26:44
Kristine Fjeldbo 49:5223   49:5223  
Live Bredholt Jørgensen 49:2424   1:39:1622  
Ina Charlotte Moe 41:3814   2:20:5421  
Elin-Kristin Hem 1:05:5012   3:26:4415  
16NTNUI lag 3 (244) 3:26:58
Mathilde K. Skaare 40:1611   40:1611  
Guro Torpe 49:2123   1:29:3717  
Hanne Vefsnmo 44:3523   2:14:1216  
Ida Hjorth 1:12:4622   3:26:5816  
17Nydalens SK lag 3 (205) 3:27:45
Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth 46:1719   46:1719  
Toril Nes 43:4312   1:30:0018  
Ida Tangen 50:4432   2:20:4420  
Doris Grueniger 1:07:0115   3:27:4517  
18Fredrikstad SK lag 2 (201) 3:30:09
Stine Alexandersen 52:2329   52:2329  
Linda Solberg 46:0520   1:38:2820  
Trine Olaussen 44:4024   2:23:0823  
Karin Skedsmo Danevad 1:07:0115   3:30:0918  
19Tønsberg og omegn, OL lag 1 (206) 3:30:31
Marthe Gløersen 46:2120   46:2120  
Marta Ulvensøen 52:3428   1:38:5521  
Anne Gyri Gløersen 41:3713   2:20:3219  
Anna Ulvensøen 1:09:5920   3:30:3119  
20Tyrving, IL lag 1 (240) 3:31:13
Anna Tarandi 53:5434   53:5434  
Zsuzsa Fey 48:3222   1:42:2625  
Marianne Engseth 42:1017   2:24:3626  
Cassie T Nybråten 1:06:3713   3:31:1320  
21Frol IL lag 1 (225) 3:32:39
Elen Katrine Skjerve 40:1510   40:1510  
Sara Profors 48:0821   1:28:2315  
Kine Sofie Sandstad 48:4231   2:17:0518  
Isa Mari Sandstad 1:15:3426   3:32:3921  
22Asker SK lag 1 (235) 3:32:48
Karoline Andersen 46:2221   46:2221  
Hilda Øfsthus 42:4511   1:29:0716  
Kristin Ulven Jørgensen 39:5610   2:09:0314  
Marit Isachsen 1:23:4533   3:32:4822  
23Lillomarka OL lag 2 (229) 3:33:32
Martine Åstebøl 52:5532   52:5532  
Tone Aamli Sundtjønn 49:3325   1:42:2826  
Mari Skoglund Godal 40:3411   2:23:0222  
Ingvild Bjørhei 1:10:3021   3:33:3223  
24Bækkelagets SK lag 2 (242) 3:34:12
Katja Ekroll Jahren 45:2618   45:2618  
Johanna Ring 44:5618   1:30:2219  
Sina Blix 46:3726   2:16:5917  
Julie Størmer 1:17:1331   3:34:1224  
25Eiker O-lag lag 1 (224) 3:34:15
Nina Jeanette Tollehaug 53:2133   53:2133  
Inger Anita Tollehaug 57:3533   1:50:5634  
Maren Bunæs Nilsen 42:2219   2:33:1829  
Lone Brochman 1:00:5710   3:34:1525  
26Porsgrunn OL lag 1 (232) 3:40:23
Guro Vassend 49:5223   49:5223  
Maja Knutsen 54:5130   1:44:4329  
Thea Grande Østby 39:318   2:24:1424  
Marie Styrvold 1:16:0927   3:40:2326  
27Ås-UMB Orientering lag 1 (221) 3:40:42
Helene Lund-Johansen 56:5336   56:5336  
Malin Eijsink 45:2519   1:42:1824  
Jenni Hesselberg Indby 42:0015   2:24:1825  
Ine Hovi 1:16:2428   3:40:4227  
28Kristiansand OK lag 1 (233) 3:42:38
Silje Kristiansen 1:06:3939   1:06:3939  
Irene Beate Øhrn Arnevik 42:129   1:48:5132  
Maja Beger 41:0112   2:29:5227  
Una Glende Janson 1:12:4622   3:42:3828  
29Ås-UMB Orientering lag 2 (208) 3:51:40
Dagny Lysaker 46:4222   46:4222  
Ingvild Maalen Johansen 54:4629   1:41:2823  
Sille Winsnes 56:5136   2:38:1932  
Silje Uhlen Maurseth 1:13:2125   3:51:4029  
30Ringsaker Orienteringklubb lag 1 (219) 3:52:09
Heidi Engelstad 51:4227   51:4227  
Tori Haugli 51:0727   1:42:4927  
Anne Storihle Linnerud 59:3738   2:42:2635  
Anne Marit Bordal 1:09:4319   3:52:0930  
31Kongsberg OL lag 2 (227) 3:55:05
Eline Drage 50:4825   50:4825  
Anne Line Teigen Søgård 56:0731   1:46:5531  
Katharina Rogstad 47:0427   2:33:5931  
Maiken Somby Flågan 1:21:0632   3:55:0531  
32Kongsberg OL lag 3 (226) 3:55:12
Beth Nicolaysen 51:4428   51:4428  
Oddlaug Felde 1:03:1837   1:55:0236  
Kari Strand 47:0427   2:42:0634  
Ingrid Kvistad 1:13:0624   3:55:1232  
33Varegg Fleridrett lag 1 (239) 4:00:32
Linn Kristine Gjesdal 52:3430   52:3430  
Gunhild Rogne Halland 58:5436   1:51:2835  
Heidi Bjørndal 1:02:2739   2:53:5537  
Maria N. Vonen 1:06:3713   4:00:3233  
34Heming/Njård OL lag 1 (207) 4:07:48
Ragnhild Bråthen 45:2417   45:2417  
Rikke Skyttersæter Iversen 57:3734   1:43:0128  
Astrid Waaler Kaas 47:2429   2:30:2528  
Pia Skyttersæter Iversen 1:37:2336   4:07:4834  
35Porsgrunn OL lag 2 (241) 4:07:57
Ida Mari Borge Hovi 54:0735   54:0735  
Kjersti Westin 50:4326   1:44:5030  
Astri Marie Remme 57:0937   2:41:5933  
Hilde Vassend 1:25:5834   4:07:5735  
36NTNUI lag 4 (246) 4:10:49
Synnøve Lofthus 52:4831   52:4831  
Astrid Flugsrud 56:2232   1:49:1033  
Hege Holth Johannessen 44:1822   2:33:2830  
Marianne Dæhli 1:37:2135   4:10:4936  
37NTNUI lag 5 (248) 4:42:32
Hedvig Andersen 1:00:0238   1:00:0238  
Mai Watson 1:08:0539   2:08:0738  
Marit Kure 51:5633   3:00:0338  
Silje Hovi 1:42:2937   4:42:3237  
38Synnfjell OK lag 1 (237) 4:43:40
Thea Hasli 51:2126   51:2126  
Unn Mette Klopbakken 1:05:1438   1:56:3537  
Anita Stenseth 53:5934   2:50:3436  
Hanne Holmen 1:53:0639   4:43:4038  
39Ringerike OL lag 1 (210) 4:59:10
Trine Opseth 1:15:5540   1:15:5540  
Hanne Disch Kihle 58:4435   2:14:3939  
Guro Heimstad Kleiven 55:5135   3:10:3039  
Monica Berglund 1:48:4038   4:59:1039  
DSQØstmarka OK lag 1 (204) 3:48:16
Vigdis Hobøl 40:18   40:18  
Elise Rivenes Hagen 59:18   1:39:36  
Marie Hammer Håversen 43:24   2:23:00  DSQ
Vilde Naja Moi 1:25:16   3:48:16  
DSQOSI Orientering lag 1 (211) 5:19:20
Gunn Camilla Stang 54:37   54:37  
Christine Palermo 1:18:28   2:13:05  DSQ
Anna Klich 1:31:26   3:44:31  
Heidi Mogstad 1:34:49   5:19:20  
DSQModum OL lag 1 (213) 4:08:01
Tine Hansen 57:29   57:29  
Kine Hansen 1:20:05   2:17:34  
Thea Martinsen 1:00:02   3:17:36  DSQ
Marianne Sandberg 50:25   4:08:01  DSQ
DSQGjø-Vard OL lag 1 (231) 3:59:29
Matrhe Ruttenborg 54:08   54:08  
Belinda Jørandli 57:10   1:51:18  
Kjersti Gullord 1:24:27   3:15:45  DSQ
Kristin Waage 43:44   3:59:29  
DSQHamar OK lag 1 (220) 4:00:57
Mona Lome 47:46   47:46  
Ingerid Ljones 51:18   1:39:04  DSQ
Ann Kristin Strøm 2:00:05   3:39:09  
Trine Lise Strøm 21:48   4:00:57  DSQ
DNSBækkelagets SK lag 3 (217) 43:36
Elin Bjerva 43:36   43:36  
. . 00:00   43:36  DNS
. . 00:00   43:36  DNS
. . 00:00   43:36  DNS
DNSMoss, OK lag 1 (243) 2:50:16
Astrid Bjørnerød 51:04   51:04  
Monica Meum Johansen 54:24   1:45:28  
Elisabeth Meum Johansen 1:04:48   2:50:16  
. . 00:00   2:50:16  DNS
DNSNTNUI lag 6 (247) 00:00
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSKonnerud IL lag 2 (228) 1:49:13
Maren Mohagen Hansen 51:18   51:18  
Therese Åsheim 57:55   1:49:13  
. . 00:00   1:49:13  DNS
. . 00:00   1:49:13  DNS
DNSLøten O-Lag lag 1 (222) 00:00
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
Oppsal IF lag 1 (202)
Una Haug Bratlie 57:1737   57:1737  
Mila Zaharinova 1:20:1140   2:17:2840  
Trine Tengbom 1:03:5840   3:21:2640  

07.07.10 09:55:00 eTiming versjon 3.5 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit AS