Norsk O-Festival 2010

.

27.06.10

Stafett D 125

Rank Navn Etappetid #Total tid#
1Nydalens SK lag 1 (817) 1:56:25
Kari Madslien 35:311   35:311  
Anne Borgen 41:304   1:17:013  
Monica Hatlen 39:241   1:56:251  
2Ringerike OL lag 1 (801) 1:58:08
Kirsti Kringhaug 37:2810   37:2810  
Kjersti Stræte 38:141   1:15:421  
Torunn Økern Jensen 42:263   1:58:082  
3Tynset IF lag 1 (823) 2:03:54
Kjersti Rønning 35:402   35:402  
Brit Sandvold 40:563   1:16:362  
Ingunn Lunåsmo 47:188   2:03:543  
4Sturla, IF lag 1 (839) 2:06:38
Helle Vari 42:5817   42:5817  
Tonje Vråle 40:352   1:23:338  
Kari Jussie Lønning 43:055   2:06:384  
5Vegårshei IL lag 1 (831) 2:07:05
Emma S. Nygårdseter 39:5314   39:5314  
Arnhild Bråten 44:189   1:24:119  
Ingeborg L. Gjennestad 42:544   2:07:055  
6Fossum IF lag 1 (833) 2:09:09
Lucie Størmer 36:325   36:325  
Kjersti Hov 43:576   1:20:296  
Bente Landmark 48:4010   2:09:096  
7Hamar OK lag 1 (809) 2:12:45
Anne Guri Jevne 35:463   35:463  
Nina Søndmør 44:097   1:19:555  
Marianne Myklebust 52:5016   2:12:457  
8Freidig, SPK lag 1 (841) 2:14:08
Torunn Spets Storhov 36:264   36:264  
Kari Ulseth 54:2722   1:30:5313  
Mona Sæther 43:156   2:14:088  
9Tyrving, IL lag 3 (835) 2:16:28
Kjersti A Skantze 44:2819   44:2819  
Marianne Njåstein 44:118   1:28:3911  
Berit Danielsen 47:499   2:16:289  
10Konnerud IL lag 1 (824) 2:17:12
Isa Heggedal 39:4113   39:4113  
Tove Heimdal 48:0414   1:27:4510  
Toini Skyttersæter Saugerud 49:2712   2:17:1210  
11Heming/Njård OL lag 1 (813) 2:19:59
Dagrun Melkild 38:1212   38:1212  
Signe Astrup Arnesen 41:355   1:19:474  
Runa Skyttersæter 1:00:1222   2:19:5911  
12Tyrving, IL lag 2 (815) 2:23:16
Milda Øhlckers 45:1420   45:1420  
Solveig Sikkeland 47:5413   1:33:0814  
Heidi Farstad Falck 50:0814   2:23:1612  
13Lierbygda O-lag lag 1 (802) 2:23:25
Helga Haverstad 41:4115   41:4115  
Berit Oppedal Tokheim 51:5116   1:33:3215  
Kari Strand 49:5313   2:23:2513  
14Ringerike OL lag 2 (826) 2:25:14
Anne Kristin Kvamme 36:599   36:599  
Sissel Skovly 45:4910   1:22:487  
Ragnhild Hultgreen 1:02:2623   2:25:1414  
15Ganddal IL lag 1 (832) 2:25:46
Vibeke Lamark 51:3426   51:3426  
Ann Karin Tjørhom 54:3823   1:46:1226  
Aud H. Taksdal 39:342   2:25:4615  
16Freidig, SPK lag 2 (840) 2:30:16
Mona Jacobsen Mølnvik 47:2222   47:2222  
Trude Olafsen 53:5521   1:41:1720  
Mari Moseid 48:5911   2:30:1616  
17Halden SK lag 1 (825) 2:33:20
Irene Felde Olaussen 54:0430   54:0430  
Frauke Schmitt Gran 46:4912   1:40:5319  
Anne Julsrud Haugen 52:2715   2:33:2017  
18Raumar Orientering lag 1 (842) 2:35:47
Lene Kinneberg 36:325   36:325  
Anne Grethe Rustad 1:13:4433   1:50:1628  
Ingrid Rapp 45:317   2:35:4718  
19Konnerud IL lag 2 (836) 2:36:46
Ina Cecilie Landro 51:4227   51:4227  
Tove Sildnes 52:0818   1:43:5024  
Veslemøy Solberg 52:5617   2:36:4619  
20Nittedal OL lag 1 (807) 2:38:10
Hilde Tellesbø 37:4711   37:4711  
Astrid Kristin Ruud 1:02:4428   1:40:3117  
Marit B. Eithun 57:3921   2:38:1020  
21Lillomarka OL lag 1 (818) 2:45:24
Trine Oldernes 54:2532   54:2532  
Tone Bakken 46:1111   1:40:3618  
Jorunn Blindheim 1:04:4827   2:45:2421  
22Sturla, IF lag 2 (827) 2:45:51
Aud Ellen Brevik 42:3916   42:3916  
Linda Verde 59:3625   1:42:1522  
Hanne Bredde Vig 1:03:3625   2:45:5122  
23Nydalens SK lag 2 (804) 2:47:05
Anne Madslien 51:1724   51:1724  
Birgit Korvald 1:00:3526   1:51:5229  
Anne Marit Bjergaard 55:1319   2:47:0523  
24Ganddal IL lag 2 (806) 2:53:03
Ragnhild Auglænd 51:2725   51:2725  
Anne Garsrud 49:5715   1:41:2421  
Anita Sælevik 1:11:3930   2:53:0324  
25Modum OL lag 1 (808) 2:54:34
Sirpa Lilja 45:5621   45:5621  
Tove Jelstad 57:3724   1:43:3323  
Solveig Kongsrud 1:11:0129   2:54:3425  
26Tønsberg og omegn, OL lag 1 (820) 2:55:40
Marianne Farnes 51:5828   51:5828  
Anne Stenerud 1:06:1729   1:58:1531  
Marianne F. Christiansen 57:2520   2:55:4026  
27Sarpsborg OL lag 1 (819) 2:56:48
Kristin Grindstad 43:5918   43:5918  
Wenche Lindløv 1:08:1230   1:52:1130  
Heidi Børstad 1:04:3726   2:56:4827  
28Kongsberg OL lag 1 (803) 2:57:06
Anita Sørensen Drage 36:548   36:548  
Hilde Storløkken 51:5717   1:28:5112  
Kari Smeby 1:28:1533   2:57:0628  
29Os IL lag 1 (828) 3:00:23
Ragnhild Dåsnes 54:1831   54:1831  
Anne Meli Narjord 1:12:2731   2:06:4532  
Kari Osmoen 53:3818   3:00:2329  
30Asker SK lag 1 (821) 3:06:24
Ann Katrin Olsen 51:0823   51:0823  
Vigdis Thingelstad 53:3520   1:44:4325  
Maria Persson 1:21:4132   3:06:2430  
31Lillehammer OK lag 2 (834) 3:07:14
Guri Stenseth 36:537   36:537  
Guri Larssen 1:01:1227   1:38:0516  
Tove Bakken 1:29:0934   3:07:1431  
32Ringerike OL lag 3 (805) 3:25:37
Line Arnevik 54:0029   54:0029  
Eirin Disch Mathiesen 52:2019   1:46:2027  
Ellen Grønlund 1:39:1735   3:25:3732  
33Porsgrunn OL lag 1 (843) 3:26:51
Hilde Rosenvold 54:3733   54:3733  
Lenka Westin 1:12:5032   2:07:2733  
Tove Mathisen 1:19:2431   3:26:5133  
34Bodø & Omegn Orientering lag 1 (810) 3:31:59
Anita Eriksen 1:14:4935   1:14:4935  
Katrine Kalvig 1:14:2134   2:29:1035  
Elin Irgens 1:02:4924   3:31:5934  
35Veten, IL lag 1 (814) 3:57:52
Irene Kroken Bergset 1:32:4536   1:32:4536  
Berit Bergset 1:18:5836   2:51:4336  
Olaug Bergset 1:06:0928   3:57:5235  
36Lillehammer OK lag 3 (830) 4:13:17
Tone Bjerkreim 1:06:3534   1:06:3534  
Ellen Bøhmer 1:17:2035   2:23:5534  
Åshild Høva Sporsheim 1:49:2236   4:13:1736  
DSQTyrving, IL lag 1 (838) 3:35:30
Åshild Flatebakken 1:02:38   1:02:38  
Hege Marie Wølneberg 1:06:46   2:09:24  
Helle Hundseid 1:26:06   3:35:30  DSQ
DSQBotne Skiklubb lag 1 (811) 3:05:05
Mari Andresen 59:43   59:43  
Line-Susanne Kvilhaug Skavhellen 1:00:35   2:00:18  
Gro Andresen 1:04:47   3:05:05  DSQ
DNSOppsal IF lag 1 (812) 00:00
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSVaregg Fleridrett lag 2 (816) 1:45:22
. . 1:45:22   1:45:22  
. . 00:00   1:45:22  DNS
. . 00:00   1:45:22  DNS
DNSVaregg Fleridrett lag 1 (822) 2:45:37
Nina Dahl 1:41:57   1:41:57  
Mette Rogne 1:03:40   2:45:37  
Anne Westergård 00:00   2:45:37  DNS
DNSHamar OK lag 2 (829) 54:34
Undis Strøm 54:34   54:34  
. . 00:00   54:34  DNS
. . 00:00   54:34  DNS
DSQLillehammer OK lag 1 (837)
Valborg Madslien 37:45   37:45  
Anne Lofthus 3:11:16   3:49:01  DSQ
DSQ

07.07.10 09:54:59 eTiming versjon 3.5 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit AS