Norsk O-Festival 2010

Norsk O-Festival 2010

.

27.06.10

Stafett D 13-16

Rank Navn Etappetid #Total tid#
1Asker SK lag 1 (511) 1:31:01
Kaja Bråten Løvald 32:454   32:454  
Selma Øfsthus Gravir 27:296   1:00:144  
Ingrid Gulbrandsen 30:474   1:31:011  
2Fossum IF lag 2 (515) 1:31:02
Ingrid Tandrevold 32:596   32:596  
Marit Nersten 27:245   1:00:236  
Christine Williksen Høiøland 30:393   1:31:022  
3Fossum IF lag 1 (531) 1:31:09
Marianne Bredesen 34:1416   34:1416  
Kristin Faye Eriksen 25:461   1:00:001  
Gunvor Hov Høydal 31:096   1:31:093  
4Vallset/Stange, OL lag 1 (543) 1:31:16
Dorte Narum 33:027   33:027  
Sigrid Bjørgen 27:164   1:00:185  
Eldbjørg Narum 30:585   1:31:164  
5Halden SK lag 1 (544) 1:34:06
Ingeborg Gustavsen 33:5315   33:5315  
Nina Asheim Birkeland 26:202   1:00:133  
Gry Granstedt 33:539   1:34:065  
6Larvik OK lag 1 (514) 1:35:11
Lovise Fremstad 37:1019   37:1019  
Julie Hjortland 30:2910   1:07:3915  
Runa Fremstad 27:321   1:35:116  
7Ås-UMB Orientering lag 1 (510) 1:37:57
Jenny Andreassen Moe 33:4212   33:4212  
Helene Ulen Maurseth 32:0112   1:05:4314  
Ane Lomseth 32:148   1:37:577  
8Tyrving, IL lag 1 (517) 1:38:20
Kristin Helland-Hansen 33:3610   33:3610  
Siri Grandal 29:468   1:03:227  
Julie Marie Kinneberg 34:5810   1:38:208  
9Nydalens SK lag 1 (507) 1:40:05
Solveig Hegstad Krüger 32:413   32:413  
Karen Bjergaard 32:2614   1:05:0713  
Anine Ahlsand 34:5810   1:40:059  
10Halden SK lag 2 (509) 1:40:11
Gina Granstedt 33:3911   33:3911  
Astrid Næss Bjørgul 29:569   1:03:3510  
Ingvild Torgersen 36:3614   1:40:1110  
11Freidig, SPK lag 1 (546) 1:41:21
Karen O Kolstad 33:268   33:268  
Gina Mølnvik 26:343   1:00:001  
Jorunn Kvakland 41:2122   1:41:2111  
12Sturla, IF lag 1 (542) 1:43:12
Ingunn Vari 34:1817   34:1817  
Astrid Bredde Vig 30:3011   1:04:4812  
Katinka Jussie Brurberg 38:2418   1:43:1212  
13Fredrikstad SK lag 1 (501) 1:45:13
Marie Olaussen 33:339   33:339  
Hanna Torjusen 34:1719   1:07:5016  
Sigrid Alexandersen 37:2315   1:45:1313  
13Kongsberg OL lag 1 (512) 1:45:13
Marianne Løken 37:0818   37:0818  
Anneline Larsen 36:4626   1:13:5419  
Solveig Løken 31:197   1:45:1313  
15Freidig, SPK lag 2 (545) 1:46:04
Frida Sæter 33:4913   33:4913  
Kaja B Timestad 29:447   1:03:339  
Ida R Rønning 42:3124   1:46:0415  
16Steinkjer OK lag 1 (534) 1:47:40
Norunn Dengerud 33:5114   33:5114  
Astrid Lægran 37:3928   1:11:3017  
Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad 36:1013   1:47:4016  
17Ringerike OL lag 2 (502) 1:49:29
Thea Heimstad Kleiven 46:2232   46:2232  
Gina Marie Brandt Karlsrud 34:0018   1:20:2225  
Tine Elisa Kjemperud 29:072   1:49:2917  
18Gimle IF lag 2 (547) 1:49:45
Sara Hagström 29:301   29:301  
Amalie Bergstrøm 33:5316   1:03:238  
Tuva Bjerketvedt 46:2229   1:49:4518  
19Lillomarka OL lag 2 (523) 1:52:13
Natalia Kristina Blomseth 40:3723   40:3723  
Sara Angell Bakke 32:0413   1:12:4118  
Ingvild Brekke 39:3221   1:52:1319  
20Raumar Orientering lag 1 (533) 1:52:16
Vilde Kinneberg 42:5626   42:5626  
Tiril Ruud Bråten 33:5617   1:16:5222  
Karoline Sønsterudbråten 35:2412   1:52:1620  
21Ringerike OL lag 1 (536) 1:53:23
Trine Disch Kihle 39:2220   39:2220  
Tonje Kvamme Dahl 34:5222   1:14:1420  
Kristine Grønlund 39:0919   1:53:2321  
22Hamar OK lag 1 (516) 1:54:48
Nora H. Andersen 42:0924   42:0924  
Sara Græsli 34:4121   1:16:5021  
Ingeborg Melby 37:5817   1:54:4822  
23Byåsen IL lag 1 (532) 1:58:20
Ingeborg Eide 39:5521   39:5521  
Ane Svegård Bye 40:3032   1:20:2527  
Marte Hoff Hagen 37:5516   1:58:2023  
24Heming/Njård OL lag 1 (529) 2:00:05
Pia Skyttersæter Iversen 32:555   32:555  
Augusta Horn Welle-Strand 47:4535   1:20:4029  
Aurora Fossøy 39:2520   2:00:0524  
25Gimle IF lag 1 (527) 2:00:46
Sigrid Ottestad Hansen 29:572   29:572  
Maria Fosby 34:2920   1:04:2611  
Maren Hope Blå 56:2038   2:00:4625  
26Tyrving, IL lag 2 (524) 2:03:49
Ida Feiring Haltia 47:0733   47:0733  
Astrid Fiskum 33:1715   1:20:2426  
Eline Hjellup Horne 43:2525   2:03:4926  
27Fossum IF lag 3 (518) 2:06:53
Anne Marte Schei 43:2127   43:2127  
Thea-Elise Kjempengren Ødegaard 36:1325   1:19:3424  
Marit Bjerkreim 47:1930   2:06:5327  
28Halden SK lag 3 (503) 2:10:15
Synnøve Gustavsen 40:3622   40:3622  
Karoline Jarlsby 36:4827   1:17:2423  
Johanne Gustavsen 52:5134   2:10:1528  
29Sturla, IF lag 2 (504) 2:14:59
Magnhild Frydenlund 44:3930   44:3930  
Silje Arntzen 35:5224   1:20:3128  
Caroline Olsson 54:2837   2:14:5929  
30Bodø & Omegn Orientering lag 1 (541) 2:15:13
Heidi Jensen 48:2235   48:2235  
Oda Furuholmen 38:2229   1:26:4430  
Mari Reitan 48:2932   2:15:1330  
31Wing OK lag 1 (520) 2:18:14
Kristine Klock Fleten 47:4434   47:4434  
Ingrid Therese Helland Eriksen 44:5334   1:32:3733  
Andrea Vindal 45:3727   2:18:1431  
32Lillomarka OL lag 3 (537) 2:19:52
Kristin Blindheim 44:1529   44:1529  
Ingvild Mysen 54:0439   1:38:1937  
Kristin Brekke 41:3323   2:19:5232  
33Ringsaker Orienteringklubb lag 1 (505) 2:22:37
Hanna Storlien 42:3725   42:3725  
Anne Larsen 48:3837   1:31:1532  
Kristine Fjeld 51:2233   2:22:3733  
34Konnerud IL lag 1 (530) 2:22:40
Stine Mohagen Hansen 44:5131   44:5131  
Nora Skyttersæter Saugerud 43:3833   1:28:2931  
Taran Halvorsen 54:1136   2:22:4034  
35Kongsberg OL lag 2 (521) 2:31:30
Thea Lunde 55:2537   55:2537  
Siri Moholdt 48:1636   1:43:4139  
Åsne Skram Trømborg 47:4931   2:31:3035  
36Sandnes IL lag 1 (519) 2:33:14
Vilde Eikeskog 59:3741   59:3741  
Hanne Furland 39:2731   1:39:0438  
Ingrid Peikli 54:1035   2:33:1436  
37Nydalens SK lag 2 (526) 2:33:52
Stine Madslien Bakken 44:0628   44:0628  
Oda Lægran 48:5538   1:33:0134  
Johanne Lægran 1:00:5139   2:33:5237  
38Tyrving, IL lag 3 (522) 2:44:17
Synne Nesheim Flatebakken 58:3139   58:3139  
Hanna Eide Solstad 38:5730   1:37:2836  
Yngvild Wolden Staver 1:06:4940   2:44:1738  
39Stavanger OK lag 1 (538) 2:54:54
Vilde B Hustoft 58:2938   58:2938  
Hanna Tytlandsvik 1:11:5740   2:10:2640  
Nina Marie Larsen 44:2826   2:54:5439  
40Os IL lag 1 (535) 3:11:06
Mari Jensen Aas 54:0436   54:0436  
Andrea Myhre Johaug 1:31:2441   2:25:2841  
Idun Bækken 45:3828   3:11:0640  
DSQEgersund OK lag 1 (540) 2:15:51
Kari Fuglestad 47:00   47:00  DSQ
Elisabeth Hegdal 44:57   1:31:57  
Ingvild Lindaas Bringedal 43:54   2:15:51  
DSQMo OK lag 1 (508) 2:10:35
Matilde Rundhaug 32:45   32:45  DSQ
Marta Skogan 47:15   1:20:00  
Ingvild Vie 50:35   2:10:35  
DSQLøten O-Lag lag 1 (513) 1:52:34
Emilie Westli Andersen 33:26   33:26  DSQ
Johanne Holm 40:25   1:13:51  
Evine Westli Andersen 38:43   1:52:34  
DSQLillomarka OL lag 1 (528) 1:35:02
Solveig Blindheim 32:56   32:56  
Siri Kollerud 33:02   1:05:58  DSQ
Andrine Benjaminsen 29:04   1:35:02  
DNSNydalens SK lag 3 (548) 00:00
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSFredrikstad SK lag 2 (506) 2:16:04
Maren Roll Paulsen 59:17   59:17  
Anne-Sofie Kristiansen 1:16:47   2:16:04  
. . 00:00   2:16:04  DNS
DNSVaregg Fleridrett lag 1 (525) 00:00
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
Sarpsborg OL lag 1 (539)
Anneli Grindstad 59:2740   59:2740  
Martine Løwengreen 35:2123   1:34:4835  

07.07.10 09:54:59 eTiming versjon 3.5 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit AS