Norsk O-Festival 2010

Norsk O-Festival 2010

.

27.06.10

Stafett H-Åpen

Rank Navn Etappetid #Total tid#
1Kristiansand OK lag 1 (35) 2:39:17
Damien Renard 41:351   41:351  
Isak Bergmann 42:124   1:23:472  
Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen 28:251   1:52:121  
Baptiste Rollier 47:053   2:39:171  
2Halden SK lag 1 (7) 2:40:00
Mattias Karlsson 42:083   42:083  
Erik Axelsson 41:413   1:23:493  
Olav Lundanes 31:256   1:55:142  
Anders Nordberg 44:461   2:40:002  
3Ås-UMB Orientering lag 1 (2) 2:45:22
Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen 42:154   42:154  
Øystein Sørensen 45:148   1:27:296  
Ola Marius Pedersen 31:267   1:58:554  
Håvard Lucasen 46:272   2:45:223  
4Fredrikstad SK lag 1 (27) 2:47:51
Christian Riddervold Kahrs 41:532   41:532  
Bent Olav Aamodt 47:0912   1:29:027  
Per Olaussen 29:592   1:59:015  
Sindre Østhagen 48:504   2:47:514  
5Lillomarka OL lag 1 (71) 2:51:11
Jansi Edstrøm 49:0326   49:0326  
Gaute H. Hallan Steiwer 41:122   1:30:159  
Jonas Juveli 31:054   2:01:206  
Rasmus Korvald Skaare 49:515   2:51:115  
6Halden SK lag 2 (6) 2:51:18
Magne Dæhli 43:387   43:387  
Vincent Coupat 43:335   1:27:115  
Øyvind Helgerud 31:125   1:58:233  
Jon Pedersen 52:5511   2:51:186  
7Nydalens SK lag 1 (37) 2:56:48
Per Øyvind Stene 47:5120   47:5120  
Hans Trøan 45:479   1:33:3813  
Dag Aalvik 31:408   2:05:1810  
Sigve Vågsnes 51:309   2:56:487  
8Raumar Orientering lag 1 (25) 2:56:59
Eirik Rustad 42:195   42:195  
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind 46:4711   1:29:068  
Simen Rustad 35:1422   2:04:208  
Vetle Bråten 52:3910   2:56:598  
9Bækkelagets SK lag 1 (8) 3:02:17
Kjell Arild Karlsen 47:2118   47:2118  
Martin Grotle Soukup 46:1110   1:33:3212  
Eirik Watterdal 33:1014   2:06:4211  
Tue Lassen 55:3514   3:02:179  
10Post Sv Dresden/Planeta Radeb. lag 1 (18) 3:06:43
Leif Bader 43:438   43:438  
Christoph Brandt 47:3013   1:31:1310  
Patrick Hofmeister 32:189   2:03:317  
Alexander Lubina 1:03:1231   3:06:4310  
11Freidig, SPK lag 1 (80) 3:08:06
Tomas Eidsmo 46:5211   46:5211  
Pål Kittilsen 51:1928   1:38:1119  
Simen Olafsen 39:0740   2:17:1821  
Johan Ivarsson 50:488   3:08:0611  
12Kongsberg OL lag 1 (53) 3:08:15
Eivind Resser 46:5211   46:5211  
Tommi Luchsinger 50:0021   1:36:5217  
Audun Resser 33:2616   2:10:1813  
Morten Urdal Bakke 57:5718   3:08:1512  
13Lillomarka OL lag 2 (55) 3:10:46
Mathias Benjaminsen 47:1517   47:1517  
David Gottfridsson 49:5520   1:37:1018  
Ole Kjell Langmyren 35:2023   2:12:3015  
Even Skårholen 58:1619   3:10:4613  
14NTNUI lag 2 (76) 3:11:13
Felix Breitschädel 47:1316   47:1316  
Vegard Brun Saga 49:2819   1:36:4116  
Sindre Jansson Haverstad 31:023   2:07:4312  
Hans Aleksander Østhagen 1:03:3032   3:11:1314  
15Tyrving, IL lag 2 (19) 3:12:12
Torkil E Solstad 48:0022   48:0022  
Jarl Magnus Berge 47:5414   1:35:5414  
Morten Severin Saue 37:0231   2:12:5617  
Vegard Brox 59:1623   3:12:1215  
16NTNUI lag 1 (79) 3:12:14
Espen Fiskum 47:4619   47:4619  
Olav Johannes Deelstra 44:166   1:32:0211  
Vegard Ruttenborg 32:5912   2:05:019  
Knut Sveinung Rekaa 1:07:1339   3:12:1416  
17Indre Østfold OK lag 1 (1) 3:12:28
9231 Vister 48:2223   48:2223  
Simen Haugerud 56:5739   1:45:1929  
Svend-Sondre Frøshaug 36:3428   2:21:5330  
Martin Vister 50:357   3:12:2817  
18Nydalens SK lag 3 (21) 3:12:45
Ragnar Tonjer 43:599   43:599  
Jo Wiklund 56:3835   1:40:3723  
Magne Omestad 33:1715   2:13:5418  
Roy Christiansen 58:5120   3:12:4518  
19Wing OK lag 1 (29) 3:13:33
Mathias Bjugan 51:3541   51:3541  
Jostein Kvakland 54:4031   1:46:1531  
Sindre Johannessen 32:4811   2:19:0322  
Chris Forne 54:3012   3:13:3319  
20Halden SK lag 4 (86) 3:15:16
Øyvind Stokseth 47:0614   47:0614  
Kjetil Bjørlo 48:5216   1:35:5815  
Kenneth Buch 36:4429   2:12:4216  
Lacho Iliev 1:02:3430   3:15:1620  
21Fossum IF lag 1 (11) 3:15:47
Emil Ahlbeck 52:4742   52:4742  
Sven Arne Gylterud 48:0215   1:40:4924  
Anders Bredesen 39:2541   2:20:1428  
Leif Størmer 55:3313   3:15:4721  
22Kristiansand OK lag 3 (82) 3:16:54
Magnus Johansson 49:1027   49:1027  
Ivo Danailov 51:1827   1:40:2822  
Andreas Vangstad 38:4335   2:19:1123  
Jostein Moe 57:4316   3:16:5422  
23Halden SK lag 3 (57) 3:18:37
Petter Næss Bjørgul 51:0739   51:0739  
Kristian Dalby 50:1923   1:41:2625  
Matthias Kretzschmar 37:5633   2:19:2224  
Mats Nordbrøden 59:1522   3:18:3723  
24NTNUI lag 3 (75) 3:21:04
Halvor Eid Nielsen 47:5721   47:5721  
Morten Brunes 32:261   1:20:231  
Martin Hoset 54:3759   2:15:0020  
Hallvard Nordbrøden 1:06:0436   3:21:0424  
25Kongsberg OL lag 2 (43) 3:22:05
Odd Strand 51:0940   51:0940  
Øivind Drage 55:2332   1:46:3235  
Svein Erik Søgård 33:0213   2:19:3425  
Harri Luchinger 1:02:3129   3:22:0525  
26Gular, IL lag 1 (44) 3:22:27
Jan Harald Bakkejord 54:2949   54:2949  
Tom Eirik Eikanger 51:1526   1:45:4430  
Arne Johannesen 38:5737   2:24:4135  
Rune Nygaard 57:4617   3:22:2726  
27Ås-UMB Orientering lag 2 (10) 3:23:02
Simen Smeatad 49:1229   49:1229  
Vegard Blomseth Johnsen 55:2433   1:44:3628  
Eirik Jansson Haverstad 39:3443   2:24:1034  
Håvard Tveite 58:5221   3:23:0227  
28NTNUI lag 4 (78) 3:24:59
Halvor Saunes 57:5452   57:5452  
Trygve Olsen 50:4825   1:48:4239  
Simen Bjøringsøy 35:2724   2:24:0933  
Jonas Olseng 1:00:5024   3:24:5928  
29Gjø-Vard OL lag 1 (73) 3:26:20
Sondre Gullord 48:3124   48:3124  
Eskil Gullord 57:4541   1:46:1633  
Vegard Ølstad 35:3325   2:21:4929  
Sindre Godager 1:04:3134   3:26:2029  
30Tønsberg og omegn, OL lag 1 (40) 3:26:44
Kristian Stenerud 49:1128   49:1128  
Magnus Farnes 57:1840   1:46:2934  
Roar Mathisen 50:0157   2:36:3047  
Helge Stenerud 50:146   3:26:4430  
31Nord-Østerdal OK lag 1 (36) 3:28:50
Jon Arve U Engebakken 56:2851   56:2851  
Eivind S Skarpsno 55:5934   1:52:2748  
John Svergja 35:1221   2:27:3938  
Jon A Osmoen 1:01:1126   3:28:5031  
32Nydalens SK lag 2 (42) 3:28:53
Ondrej Maly 48:5925   48:5925  
Geir Moholdt 49:2018   1:38:1920  
Rune Rystad 33:5417   2:12:1314  
Sverre Waaler Kaas 1:16:4050   3:28:5332  
33Vang OL lag 1 (9) 3:32:00
Marius Wikstrøm 1:01:3053   1:01:3053  
Kenneth Bilstad 50:1822   1:51:4845  
Tor Kristian Buraas 37:5132   2:29:3940  
Jan Ola Pedersen 1:02:2127   3:32:0033  
34Frol IL lag 2 (90) 3:33:25
Ivar Lundanes 42:346   42:346  
Carl Petter Lyngen 44:367   1:27:104  
Arild Vassenden 52:4058   2:19:5026  
Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas 1:13:3547   3:33:2534  
35Østmarka OK lag 1 (38) 3:34:07
Thor Mella 49:5535   49:5535  
Håkon Håversen 56:4637   1:46:4136  
Halvard Kværna 40:4746   2:27:2837  
Knut Helland 1:06:3938   3:34:0735  
36Kongsberg OL lag 3 (74) 3:34:24
Sigurd Somby Flågan 50:5236   50:5236  
Per Øyvind Eger 58:1843   1:49:1041  
Arnt Idar Jørstad 38:4436   2:27:5439  
Ola Lesteberg 1:06:3037   3:34:2436  
37Skien OK lag 1 (26) 3:36:00
Sjur Borge Hovi 52:5143   52:5143  
Dag Steinar Ragvin 48:5317   1:41:4426  
Erlend Raastad 45:4249   2:27:2636  
Fredrik Raastad 1:08:3442   3:36:0037  
38Lillehammer OK lag 1 (49) 3:36:12
Dag Lofthus 49:2834   49:2834  
Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 56:4738   1:46:1531  
Tore Rud-Johansen 36:1527   2:22:3031  
Brynjar Larsen Bakken 1:13:4248   3:36:1238  
39Fet OL lag 1 (34) 3:36:32
Tom Bergan 54:1248   54:1248  
Øyvind Solli 57:4742   1:51:5947  
Bendik Busaasen 48:4054   2:40:3952  
Øyvind Helmersen 55:5315   3:36:3239  
40Treodoirt Na Leireann lag 1 (33) 3:38:49
Nicolas Simonin 49:1330   49:1330  
David Healy 50:3624   1:39:4921  
Darren Bureke 35:0720   2:14:5619  
Gerard Butler 1:23:5352   3:38:4940  
41Varegg Fleridrett lag 1 (59) 3:39:09
Lasse Solheim 1:01:3354   1:01:3354  
Oskar Røen 1:04:0852   2:05:4154  
Niklas Trofors 32:3510   2:38:1649  
Håkon Westergård 1:00:5325   3:39:0941  
42OLV Weimar/USV Jena/Post SV Dr lag 2 (60) 3:40:05
Matthias Kretzschmar 46:5313   46:5313  
Sören Lösch 1:03:0950   1:50:0243  
Torben Wendler 33:5718   2:23:5932  
Janek Leibiger 1:16:0649   3:40:0542  
43Brandval/Kongsvinger OK lag 1 (52) 3:40:12
Peder Gjølstad Røhnebæk 49:1833   49:1833  
Øyvind Steinbekken 52:3329   1:41:5127  
Anders Hauger 38:0534   2:19:5627  
Lars K. Noer 1:20:1651   3:40:1243  
44NTNUI lag 5 (77) 3:40:31
Magnus Melby Larsen 49:1531   49:1531  
Håvard Berget 1:07:0755   1:56:2250  
Eirik Holt 34:2419   2:30:4643  
Robert Fredriksen 1:09:4543   3:40:3144  
45Lierbygda O-lag lag 1 (63) 3:40:46
Erik Trøen 54:0047   54:0047  
Vidar Strand 54:3230   1:48:3237  
Magnus Olsson 48:0853   2:36:4048  
Bjarne Tokheim 1:04:0633   3:40:4645  
46Tyrving, IL lag 3 (30) 3:41:44
Gunnar Andreas Fiskum 53:4146   53:4146  
Fredrik Danielsen 56:3835   1:50:1944  
Ole Underthun Johansen 39:2642   2:29:4541  
Henning Spjelkavik 1:11:5946   3:41:4446  
47Modum OL lag 1 (4) 3:46:10
Aleksej Aleksejonok 46:4110   46:4110  
Henrik Mårtensson 1:09:5157   1:56:3251  
Ingvar Bråthen 47:1651   2:43:4854  
David Løver 1:02:2228   3:46:1047  
48Hamar OK lag 1 (64) 3:46:27
Simen Arnesen 53:2145   53:2145  
Johannes Narum 58:3744   1:51:5846  
Øyvind Ranestad 48:4355   2:40:4153  
Jørn Helge Dahl 1:05:4635   3:46:2748  
49Bodø & Omegn Orientering lag 1 (67) 3:48:01
Petter Jakola 50:5937   50:5937  
Jakob Skogan 1:08:1656   1:59:1553  
Lars Reitan 40:4145   2:39:5650  
Arild Hegreberg 1:08:0541   3:48:0149  
50Freidig, SPK lag 2 (81) 3:48:10
Martin Rønning 52:5844   52:5844  
Lars Owren 59:3047   1:52:2849  
Magnus O Gilde 47:5952   2:40:2751  
Sindre Sæter 1:07:4340   3:48:1050  
51Moss, OK lag 1 (3) 3:57:50
Tore Bjørnerød 47:1015   47:1015  
Hallvard Koren 1:01:4748   1:48:5740  
Thomas Schive 43:0948   2:32:0644  
Henning Carlsen 1:25:4453   3:57:5051  
52Asker SK lag 1 (41) 3:58:04
Harald Kalager 1:05:0655   1:05:0655  
Gjermund Gravir 1:03:2751   2:08:3355  
Tommy Jauhojärvi 39:0239   2:47:3555  
Jostein Telnes 1:10:2945   3:58:0452  
53Ganddal IL lag 1 (48) 4:04:00
Fredrik Sandal 1:11:0557   1:11:0557  
Erik Lima 1:06:5354   2:17:5857  
Alf Johan Lima 36:0926   2:54:0756  
Fredrik Omdal 1:09:5344   4:04:0053  
54Ås-UMB Orientering lag 3 (39) 4:12:09
Ivar Maalen 54:4150   54:4150  
Håvard Steinsholt 1:02:0149   1:56:4252  
Anders Treekrem 38:5737   2:35:3945  
Halvor Steinsholt 1:36:3055   4:12:0954  
55Oppsal IF lag 1 (32) 4:24:04
Sindre Fjogstad 51:0338   51:0338  
Lars Granum 58:4445   1:49:4742  
Eirik Brynildsen 46:1350   2:36:0046  
Stoyan Tsarski 1:48:0456   4:24:0455  
56Tyrving, IL lag 4 (45) 4:27:57
Håkon Njåstein 1:11:5858   1:11:5858  
Thomas Furuheim 1:04:2353   2:16:2156  
Steinar Kvaale 40:3944   2:57:0057  
Frode Konst 1:30:5754   4:27:5756  
57Ringsaker Orienteringklubb lag 1 (66) 4:01:20
Arne Røste 1:01:3361   1:01:3361  
Truls Johansen 1:12:3964   2:14:1263  
Tormod Pedersen 43:5862   2:58:1061  
Jon Anders Bordal 1:03:1057   4:01:2057  
58Larvik OK lag 1 (13) 4:07:31
Fredrik Nalum Olsen 1:16:0466   1:16:0466  
Mathias Nalum Olsen 53:0161   2:09:0561  
Kjell-Arne Øyen 50:0463   2:59:0962  
Per Olav Gulbrandsen 1:08:2259   4:07:3158  
59Førde IL lag 1 (69) 4:19:08
Arnfinn Kringlen 1:10:2165   1:10:2165  
Gjermund Gytri 1:15:4465   2:26:0565  
Simen Rykkje 41:4461   3:07:4963  
Gunnar Gytri 1:11:1961   4:19:0859  
60Lillomarka OL lag 3 (14) 4:20:08
Eirik Skoglund Godal 1:02:1862   1:02:1862  
Hans Erik Heggem 1:11:0363   2:13:2162  
Rudi Olsen 55:4066   3:09:0164  
Brynjar Fredheim 1:11:0760   4:20:0860  
61Ringerike OL lag 1 (16) 4:27:31
Lars Berglund 1:09:3864   1:09:3864  
Jakob Skovly Fjeldstad 1:16:2766   2:26:0565  
Ola Elsrud Hultgreen 53:2665   3:19:3166  
Anders Beyer Brattli 1:08:0058   4:27:3161  
62Konnerud IL lag 1 (24) 4:30:48
Halvor Horvli 1:25:5867   1:25:5867  
Terje Faugstad Bjertnes 58:4062   2:24:3864  
Trond Baklid 53:0664   3:17:4465  
Eivind Lindseth 1:13:0462   4:30:4862  
63Veten, IL lag 1 (31) 4:59:14
Anders Bergset 1:08:3863   1:08:3863  
Ivar Bergset 1:31:3168   2:40:0967  
Roar Skoglund 55:4667   3:35:5567  
Norvald Ospehaug 1:23:1964   4:59:1463  
64Fana IL lag 1 (28) 5:32:58
Håkon Sandven 1:26:3968   1:26:3968  
Torgeir Strand 1:28:4067   2:55:1968  
Jan Erik Claussen 1:18:0268   4:13:2168  
Sigurd Eikner 1:19:3763   5:32:5864  
65Fet OL lag 2 (62) 6:30:05
Per Kristian Ramstad 1:34:1169   1:34:1169  
Ole Texmo 1:35:5469   3:10:0569  
Bjørn Olav Aaslund 1:26:0069   4:36:0569  
Jørn Moe 1:54:0065   6:30:0565  
Omstart:2
66Grue IL lag 1 (47) 4:48:03
Trond Furuberg 1:31:1270   1:31:1270  
Tormod Borg 1:38:1570   3:09:2770  
Martin Skytteren 36:4670   3:46:1370  
Svein Torsberg 1:01:5066   4:48:0366  
Omstart:0
DSQBækkelagets SK lag 2 (50) 3:29:01
Kristian Ruud 1:02:30   1:02:30  
Truls Kvaase 1:14:03   2:16:33  DSQ
Magne Jutulstad 34:59   2:51:32  
Martin Schälli 37:29   3:29:01  
DSQPorsgrunn OL lag 1 (85) 3:11:48
Bjørn Tore Mathisen 53:27   53:27  
Christian Wiig Bøen 44:38   1:38:05  
Hans Petter Mathisen 32:44   2:10:49  DSQ
Knut Wiig Mathisen 1:00:59   3:11:48  
DSQGrane, IK lag 1 (23) 4:06:33
Vegard Fiane Pedersen 1:15:37   1:15:37  DSQ
Magnus Fiane Johnsson 56:35   2:12:12  
Gllen Ager-Wick 45:31   2:57:43  
Dani Voreland 1:08:50   4:06:33  
DSQTyrving, IL lag 1 (20) 2:46:38
Anders A Tiltnes 41:44   41:44  
Jim Øystein Nybråten 48:36   1:30:20  DSQ
Bjørn Ekeberg 27:44   1:58:04  
Torbjørn Sagberg 48:34   2:46:38  
DSQRaumar Orientering lag 2 (58) 2:22:31
Håvard Haga 52:44   52:44  DSQ
Sondre Bråten 55:35   1:48:19  
Trygve Tømta 31:31   2:19:50  
Øyvind Lund 02:41   2:22:31  
DSQHadeland OL lag 1 (51) 4:41:35
Kim Andre Røste Sveen 21:51   21:51  
Bjørnar Kvåle 2:14:28   2:36:19  
Halvor Haug Narvestad 57:25   3:33:44  DSQ
Ole Kristian Bleken 1:07:51   4:41:35  
DSQByåsen IL lag 1 (46) 3:55:20
Per Wirehn 54:02   54:02  
Sigurd Stenvik 1:21:22   2:15:24  
Terje Sørgård 20:33   2:35:57  
Snorre Hansen 1:19:23   3:55:20  DSQ
DSQViking, TIF lag 1 (87) 6:43:45
Martin Damm 1:10:02   1:10:02  
Kjetil Damm 1:49:13   2:59:15  
Magnus Kyrkjebø 1:45:55   4:45:10  DSQ
Jon-Kåre Hansen 1:58:35   6:43:45  
DSQTynset IF lag 1 (72) 2:36:40
Per Melander Often 48:00   48:00  DSQ
Sindre Rønning Huber 47:37   1:35:37  
Geir Myhr Øyen 39:52   2:15:29  
Ove Feragen 21:11   2:36:40  
DSQVegårshei IL lag 1 (17) 4:08:38
Sten Åge Nygårdseter 52:54   52:54  
Geir Bråten 1:15:42   2:08:36  
Ole Petter Vestøl 51:24   3:00:00  DSQ
Håvard Nilsen 1:08:38   4:08:38  
DSQFrol IL lag 1 (22) 2:50:10
Andreas Magerøy 44:54   44:54  
Håvard Vassenden 44:18   1:29:12  
Jo Forseth Indgaard 29:32   1:58:44  DSQ
Ulf Forseth Indgaard 51:26   2:50:10  
DNSFrench Orienteering Team lag 1 (12) 00:00
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
123 . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSIFK Göteborg lag 1 (88) 00:00
Christian Christensen 00:00   00:00  DNS
Francois Gonon 00:00   00:00  DNS
Henrik Eliasson 00:00   00:00  DNS
Jonas Pilblad 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSÅlgård Orientering lag 1 (61) 00:00
Sigurd Oftedal 00:00   00:00  DNS
Odd Fuglestad 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
Sandnes IL lag 1 (56)
Vegard Peikli 49:1732   49:1732  
Oddgeir Eikeskog 59:2246   1:48:3938  
Geir Mikaelsen 41:4147   2:30:2042  
Gneist, IL lag 1 (54)
Arne Wilhelm Knudsen 1:05:0856   1:05:0856  
Bjørn-Inge Skage 1:13:3058   2:18:3858  
Sturle Noreide 49:0756   3:07:4558  
Oppsal IF lag 2 (5)
Andreas Stenstad 1:19:4859   1:19:4859  
Gudmund Toverud Høglund 1:28:1660   2:48:0460  
Petter Fure 36:5830   3:25:0259  
Eiker O-lag lag 1 (15)
Severin Berglia 1:19:5360   1:19:5360  
Oskar Berlin 1:16:2159   2:36:1459  
Tor Inge Tollehaug 1:01:1360   3:37:2760  
DSQFredrikstad SK lag 2 (89)
Henrik Ottesen 46:29   46:29  
Espen Danevad 49:31   1:36:00  DSQ
Vidar Solberg 35:28   2:11:28  
DSQ
DSQMolde og Omegn IF lag 1 (68)
Bjørn Lundanes 1:08:53   1:08:53  
Håkon Støen Gussiås 56:43   2:05:36  
Lars R. Lundanes 39:37   2:45:13  
DSQ
DSQLillehammer OK lag 2 (70)
Trond Ingvar Vognild 53:24   53:24  
Håkon Berg Lofthus 54:33   1:47:57  
Jakob Berg Lofthus 46:16   2:34:13  
DSQ
DSQKristiansand OK lag 2 (83)
Andreas Høye 53:50   53:50  
Øystein Pettersen 47:43   1:41:33  
Vegar Danielsen 2:16:46   3:58:19  
DSQ
DSQNydalens SK lag 4 (65)
Håkon Ingvaldsen 1:05:54   1:05:54  
Einar Tommelstad 1:02:11   2:08:05  
Martin Hallen 38:49   2:46:54  
DSQ
DNSNydalens SK lag 5 (84)
Rune Larsen 58:10   58:10  
Øivind Due Trier 1:05:53   2:04:03  
Nn Nn 00:00   2:04:03  DNS
DNS

07.07.10 09:55:00 eTiming versjon 3.5 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit AS