Norsk O-Festival 2010

Norsk O-Festival 2010

.

27.06.10

Stafett H 13-16

Rank Navn Etappetid #Total tid#
1Fossum IF lag 1 (318) 1:18:47
Elias Mølnvik 27:442   27:442  
Oskar Størmer 22:413   50:254  
Borger Melsom 28:221   1:18:471  
2Raumar Orientering lag 1 (359) 1:18:57
Magne Haga 27:071   27:071  
Åsmund Wennemo 23:124   50:191  
Vetle Christiansen 28:382   1:18:572  
3Lillomarka OL lag 1 (310) 1:21:11
Anders Juveli 28:003   28:003  
Eirik Jonas Blomseth 22:242   50:242  
Steinar Kollerud 30:479   1:21:113  
4Nydalens SK lag 1 (339) 1:21:59
Jørgen Madslien 28:104   28:104  
Aksel Madslien 22:141   50:242  
Jonas Madslien Bakken 31:3510   1:21:594  
5Kristiansand OK lag 1 (335) 1:23:48
Audun Stefferud 30:0611   30:0611  
Benedicte Hald Bjørgum 23:497   53:557  
Morten Bujordet 29:537   1:23:485  
6Løten O-Lag lag 1 (323) 1:24:22
Asbjørn Olsen 31:5322   31:5322  
Håkon Godager 23:245   55:1710  
Øystein Storsveen 29:053   1:24:226  
7Kongsberg OL lag 1 (322) 1:25:31
Mathias Drage 29:397   29:397  
Håvard Myhre 26:2116   56:0012  
Sigur Heggedal 29:316   1:25:317  
8Varegg Fleridrett lag 1 (344) 1:25:44
Torjus Raa 31:0817   31:0817  
Per Ola Ottesen 24:4111   55:4911  
Sindre Deisz 29:558   1:25:448  
9Fana IL lag 1 (320) 1:28:30
Mads Claussen 29:478   29:478  
Jakob Eikner 24:1310   54:009  
Ørjan Rykkje 34:3018   1:28:309  
10Frol IL lag 1 (338) 1:29:18
Jonas Ressem 31:3620   31:3620  
Vegard Ressem 25:5313   57:2916  
Paul Sirum 31:4912   1:29:1810  
11Vegårshei IL lag 1 (343) 1:29:31
Jon Nilsen 30:1113   30:1113  
Synnøve Bråten 23:426   53:536  
Bjørnar Nygårdseter 35:3820   1:29:3111  
12Sturla, IF lag 1 (308) 1:32:33
Lars Henrik Verde Thon 29:549   29:549  
Lars Petter Johnsen 23:588   53:525  
Yngvar Solberg 38:4122   1:32:3312  
13Notodden OL lag 1 (301) 1:33:53
Simen Wastlund 33:1725   33:1725  
Vebjørn Kvisli 31:1725   1:04:3422  
Sindre Sandven 29:195   1:33:5313  
14Trollelg, OL lag 1 (333) 1:35:39
Ove Baardsgaard 35:1128   35:1128  
Kristian Øien 31:2026   1:06:3125  
Trond Einar Pedersli 29:084   1:35:3914  
15Freidig, SPK lag 1 (360) 1:37:21
Håkon Selmer 31:3519   31:3519  
Rein Mårdalen 26:2015   57:5517  
Brage Sæter 39:2625   1:37:2115  
16Nydalens SK lag 3 (312) 1:37:38
Simen Eid Nielsen 32:2523   32:2523  
Vebjørn Tandberg 32:0328   1:04:2821  
Elias Wiklund 33:1017   1:37:3816  
17Sandnes IL lag 1 (349) 1:39:13
Jonas Klausen Espedal 35:2630   35:2630  
Lars Hole Mikaelsen 31:1624   1:06:4226  
Per Øyvind Valen 32:3114   1:39:1317  
18Ås-UMB Orientering lag 1 (334) 1:40:00
Olai Stensland Lillevold 31:3118   31:3118  
Lars Trekrem 29:4622   1:01:1719  
Henrik Eijsink 38:4323   1:40:0018  
19Tyrving, IL lag 1 (305) 1:40:51
Lars Kristian Skantze 43:0838   43:0838  
Jørgen Hjellup Horne 25:2912   1:08:3727  
Gustav Henrik Fiskum 32:1413   1:40:5119  
20Asker SK lag 1 (302) 1:41:20
Erlend Isachsen 30:0611   30:0611  
Halvor Granerud 32:5332   1:02:5920  
Sigurd Tandberg Ryan 38:2121   1:41:2020  
21Nord-Østerdal OK lag 1 (330) 1:42:08
John Kasper Svergja 40:1236   40:1236  
Øyvind Berg 28:5520   1:09:0728  
Ivar Aukrust Osmoen 33:0115   1:42:0821  
22Tønsberg og omegn, OL lag 1 (329) 1:43:37
Andreas Stenerud 30:5015   30:5015  
Sverre Farnes 27:1819   58:0818  
Håkon Fruseth Christiansen 45:2931   1:43:3722  
23Sandefjord OK lag 1 (332) 1:43:58
Petter Moe 29:549   29:549  
Fredrik Moe 24:029   53:568  
Vilde Bredholt Jørgensen 50:0237   1:43:5823  
24Kongsberg OL lag 2 (347) 1:44:29
Henrik Sagosen Smeby 30:5916   30:5916  
Andreas Saunes 25:5414   56:5315  
Tommy R Wilhelmsen 47:3633   1:44:2924  
25Halden SK lag 1 (354) 1:44:46
Anders Felde Olaussen 29:366   29:366  
Petter Nordsted Kildebo 26:4017   56:1613  
Sander Finsrud Kirkebøen 48:3034   1:44:4625  
26Nydalens SK lag 2 (307) 1:44:56
Erik Olsvik Dengerud 38:5731   38:5731  
Anders Aamodt Resell 32:5131   1:11:4831  
Eivind Høydal 33:0816   1:44:5626  
27Ringsaker Orienteringklubb lag 1 (304) 1:45:28
Simen Bordal 29:245   29:245  
Henrik Bordal 26:5818   56:2214  
Erlend Fjeld 49:0635   1:45:2827  
28Trollelg, OL lag 2 (363) 1:46:59
Tonje Vassend 32:3624   32:3624  
Sigrid Pedersli 32:0027   1:04:3623  
Karianne Hjortland 42:2328   1:46:5928  
29Heming/Njård OL lag 1 (326) 1:50:50
Tarjei Vollset 39:3433   39:3433  
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen 32:2729   1:12:0132  
Henrik Gjemdal 38:4924   1:50:5029  
30Lillehammer OK lag 1 (321) 1:51:56
Torgeir Sulheim 40:5337   40:5337  
Silje Skjelsvik 29:2721   1:10:2030  
Einar Lofthus 41:3627   1:51:5630  
31Vaulen OK lag 1 (351) 1:52:04
Endre Haugland 39:1332   39:1332  
Amund Garsrud Tvedt 33:1833   1:12:3133  
Øystein Garsrud Tvedt 39:3326   1:52:0431  
32Oppsal IF lag 1 (348) 1:52:23
Lars Harald Aasheim 35:1128   35:1128  
Endre Wigaard 41:4240   1:16:5336  
Anders Emilsson 35:3019   1:52:2332  
33Larvik OK lag 1 (357) 1:54:59
Peder Nalum Olsen 50:4139   50:4139  
Erlend Bjerke 32:4330   1:23:2438  
Karl Fremstad 31:3510   1:54:5933  
34Emblem IL lag 1 (315) 1:55:08
Mari Støen Gussiås 34:1327   34:1327  
Ingrid Lundanes 30:2623   1:04:3924  
Are Årøen Lykke 50:2938   1:55:0834  
35Fossum IF lag 3 (324) 1:57:32
Joachim Arnesen 30:2314   30:2314  
Mathias Ramm Haugland 39:4838   1:10:1129  
Ola Brende 47:2132   1:57:3235  
36Ringerike OL lag 1 (358) 2:09:18
Øyvind Strande 33:5226   33:5226  
Halvor Engen 39:5839   1:13:5034  
Lars Grønlund 55:2841   2:09:1836  
37Heming/Njård OL lag 2 (306) 2:10:21
Claus Martinsen 39:5535   39:5535  
Kjersti Heir 35:4935   1:15:4435  
Kristian Gjemdal 54:3740   2:10:2137  
38Fredrikstad SK lag 1 (337) 2:12:14
Asgeir Ristesund 52:4741   52:4741  
Lasse Simonsen 36:4236   1:29:2940  
Joakim Sanna 42:4529   2:12:1438  
39Brandval/Kongsvinger OK lag 1 (355) 2:14:32
Anders Gjølstad Røhnebæk 39:3734   39:3734  
William Lassen 45:1442   1:24:5139  
Bendix Gjølstad Smith 49:4136   2:14:3239  
40Haugesund IL lag 1 (356) 2:15:16
Martin Kvale 51:4740   51:4740  
Marius M Sælevik 38:3437   1:30:2142  
Andreas Djupesland 44:5530   2:15:1640  
41Nord-Østerdal OK lag 3 (364) 2:24:49
Anders Nyaas 55:4343   55:4343  
Anders Tingstad 34:3634   1:30:1941  
Anders Stiansen Nygaard 54:3039   2:24:4941  
42Modum OL lag 1 (331) 2:54:13
Erlend Nordbo 1:08:5945   1:08:5945  
Pal Spone 43:3141   1:52:3044  
Siggurd Ronning 1:01:4342   2:54:1342  
43Tyrving, IL lag 2 (350) 2:54:15
Vebjørn Negård Kløgetvedt 1:01:3944   1:01:3944  
Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvåg 47:1143   1:48:5043  
Magnus Wølneberg 1:05:2543   2:54:1543  
44Lunderseter IL lag 1 (309) 3:11:29
Inge Brenden 53:1642   53:1642  
Nikolai Torp 1:10:4245   2:03:5845  
Håkon Græsberg 1:07:3144   3:11:2944  
DSQKristiansand OK lag 2 (340) 1:53:43
Morten Jørgensen 30:37   30:37  
Oda Arnevik 43:08   1:13:45  DSQ
Gaute Friestad 39:58   1:53:43  
DSQNord-Østerdal OK lag 2 (328) 1:56:40
Ellen Merethe S Skarpsno 40:01   40:01  
Ole Thomas H Trøan 28:11   1:08:12  DSQ
Hans Peder Langbekkhei 48:28   1:56:40  DSQ
DSQGjø-Vard OL lag 2 (325) 2:04:57
Erlend Godager 45:24   45:24  DSQ
Peder Fossheim Asplin 33:09   1:18:33  
Kristian Hjort 46:24   2:04:57  
DSQGjø-Vard OL lag 1 (353) 1:26:42
Anders Bergum 28:04   28:04  
Jens Waage 24:59   53:03  
Elling Fossheim Asplin 33:39   1:26:42  DSQ
DSQLøten O-Lag lag 2 (316) 2:09:28
Simen Linnerud 33:46   33:46  
Sigrid Linnerud 39:40   1:13:26  
Vebjørn Fallbakken Berge 56:02   2:09:28  DSQ
DSQHalden SK lag 2 (313) 1:52:13
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo 42:26   42:26  DSQ
Tobias Thowsen 34:28   1:16:54  
Peter Nordbrøden 35:19   1:52:13  
DSQFossum IF lag 2 (341) 1:50:01
Toralf Foss Vaaland 39:58   39:58  
Andreas Bakke Moan 30:19   1:10:17  
Sigurd Melsom 39:44   1:50:01  DSQ
DSQVegårshei IL lag 2 (352) 2:37:46
Are Nygårdseter 54:06   54:06  
Rune Nilsen 37:43   1:31:49  DSQ
Olav Vestøl 1:05:57   2:37:46  
DSQBodø & Omegn Orientering lag 1 (345) 1:56:02
Håvard Irgens 31:34   31:34  
Erlend Kjellstrup 25:27   57:01  DSQ
Håkon Hegreberg 59:01   1:56:02  DSQ
DSQNittedal OL lag 1 (314) 3:07:11
Lars Bredalen 1:09:22   1:09:22  
Oda Eithun Paulsen 53:14   2:02:36  DSQ
Lars Gustav Rogne 1:04:35   3:07:11  
DSQPorsgrunn OL lag 1 (319) 1:53:35
Paul Martin Remme 30:33   30:33  
Børge Styrvold 37:09   1:07:42  DSQ
Erlend Grønvold 45:53   1:53:35  
DSQVaregg Fleridrett lag 2 (317) 1:49:35
Jonas Gjesdal 45:06   45:06  DSQ
Rasmus Vonen 28:09   1:13:15  
Vegar Westergård 36:20   1:49:35  
DNSNydalens SK lag 4 (342) 00:00
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSGjø-Vard OL lag 3 (362) 00:00
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSHamar OK lag 1 (311) 57:13
Kristian Græsli 30:24   30:24  
Ivar Arnesen 26:49   57:13  
. . 00:00   57:13  DNS
DNSKongsberg OL lag 3 (336) 1:43:09
Tryggve Heggedal 1:01:29   1:01:29  
Ingvild Bonden Kjørsvik 41:40   1:43:09  
. . 00:00   1:43:09  DNS
Fet OL lag 1 (327)
Bjørn André Aaslund 31:3721   31:3721  
Even Kristian Tønsberg 47:2044   1:18:5737  
DNFKonnerud IL lag 1 (346)
Audun Heimdal 34:01   34:01  
Haldor Åsheim 43:05   1:17:06  
DNF
DSQGimle IF lag 1 (303)
Håkon Kindem 36:03   36:03  
Helge Johan Slåtterø 46:41   1:22:44  
DSQ
DNSModum OL lag 2 (361)
Anna Martensson 1:08:38   1:08:38  
. . 00:00   1:08:38  DNS
DNS

07.07.10 09:55:00 eTiming versjon 3.5 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit AS