Norsk O-Festival 2010

Norsk O-Festival 2010

.

27.06.10

Stafett H 135

Rank Navn Etappetid #Total tid#
1Asker SK lag 1 (620) 1:56:19
Trond Rønneberg 43:2118   43:2118  
Bjørn Gulbrandsen 39:312   1:22:525  
Pål Skogedal 33:271   1:56:191  
2Nydalens SK lag 1 (645) 2:02:50
Søren Jonsson 39:585   39:585  
Stig Bjergaard 42:479   1:22:453  
Erlend Slokvik 40:056   2:02:502  
3Modum OL lag 1 (660) 2:03:51
Jens Kristian Kopland 42:1814   42:1814  
Jørgen Mårtensson 41:293   1:23:476  
Leif Eriksson 40:045   2:03:513  
4Freidig, SPK lag 1 (667) 2:06:09
Øystein Rønning 44:5326   44:5326  
Reidar Selmer 41:324   1:26:2511  
Jens Even Storhov 39:444   2:06:094  
5Sandnes IL lag 1 (647) 2:06:18
Arild Aasheim 40:399   40:399  
Morten Aamodt 42:085   1:22:474  
Tom Furland 43:3111   2:06:185  
6Nydalens SK lag 3 (626) 2:08:15
Terje Dengerud 42:1613   42:1613  
Einar Jensen 44:0811   1:26:2410  
Lars Krüger 41:519   2:08:156  
7Kristiansand OK lag 1 (609) 2:09:37
Jack Bjørnsen 46:3935   46:3935  
Jon Bjørgum 39:301   1:26:098  
Arne Bujordet 43:2810   2:09:377  
8LiTrØy lag 1 (606) 2:10:27
Per Olav Nærestad 42:1211   42:1211  
Helge Fossøy 42:156   1:24:277  
Jan Vidar Wernersen 46:0016   2:10:278  
9Ringerike OL lag 1 (639) 2:10:36
Lars Inge Arnevik 39:403   39:403  
Kristian Kihle 42:458   1:22:252  
Knut Aas 48:1122   2:10:369  
10Nydalens SK lag 2 (631) 2:10:53
Egil Rundberget 46:3834   46:3834  
Per Ola Ulseth 44:5413   1:31:3213  
Harald Bakke 39:213   2:10:5310  
11Nittedal OL lag 1 (608) 2:11:29
Henning Rødberg 35:431   35:431  
Tore Bredalen 42:327   1:18:151  
Frode Sandersen 53:1429   2:11:2911  
12Steinkjer OK lag 1 (621) 2:13:03
Trond Svanøe-Hafstad 47:1038   47:1038  
Arve Lægran 48:5022   1:36:0024  
Atle Dengerud 37:032   2:13:0312  
13Freidig, SPK lag 2 (664) 2:14:56
Sturla Sæther 40:278   40:278  
Jostein Mårdalen 50:3225   1:30:5912  
Bjørnar Lynum 43:5713   2:14:5613  
14Halden SK lag 1 (640) 2:15:15
Geir Torgersen 45:5729   45:5729  
Morten Kildebo 47:5217   1:33:4922  
Jan Granstedt 41:268   2:15:1514  
15Heming/Njård OL lag 1 (603) 2:18:11
Kimme Arnesen 44:1322   44:1322  
Lasse Arnesen 48:0418   1:32:1717  
Egil Iversen 45:5415   2:18:1115  
16Tyrving, IL lag 3 (616) 2:18:22
Egil Eide 45:2027   45:2027  
Per Kristian Ekeberg 46:3315   1:31:5315  
Finn Kinneberg 46:2917   2:18:2216  
17Lillomarka OL lag 1 (654) 2:18:34
Magne Brænden 47:0737   47:0737  
Mads Mysen 44:4612   1:31:5315  
Hallvard Fjær 46:4119   2:18:3417  
18OSI Orientering lag 1 (611) 2:19:14
Guttorm L Egge 42:1211   42:1211  
Asgeir Lium 44:0110   1:26:139  
Magne Vollen 53:0128   2:19:1418  
19Asker SK lag 2 (625) 2:19:18
Svein Granerud 43:2619   43:2619  
Bjørn Martini 48:2420   1:31:5014  
Anton Plaian 47:2820   2:19:1819  
20Ringerike OL lag 2 (602) 2:23:41
Frode Løset 57:2049   57:2049  
Morten Dåsnes 45:3914   1:42:5937  
Jon Arne Skrove 40:427   2:23:4120  
21Varegg Fleridrett lag 1 (643) 2:26:58
Owen Westergård 46:2432   46:2432  
Lars Stuland-Larsen 53:5832   1:40:2229  
Sverre Ottesen 46:3618   2:26:5821  
22Moss, OK lag 1 (650) 2:28:58
Jan Bjerketvedt 46:1430   46:1430  
Torgeir Snilsberg 54:2933   1:40:4333  
Erik Sandbæk 48:1523   2:28:5822  
23Raumar Orientering lag 1 (673) 2:29:08
Ståle Sønsterudbråten 42:1814   42:1814  
Terje Bråten 58:0740   1:40:2531  
Tor Strand 48:4324   2:29:0823  
24Tønsberg og omegn, OL lag 2 (624) 2:29:10
Måns Davidson 45:2228   45:2228  
Tor Ivar Christiansen 48:2219   1:33:4420  
Frode Robertsen 55:2630   2:29:1024  
25Freidig, SPK lag 3 (666) 2:30:02
Andreas Sylte 40:066   40:066  
Geir Owren 1:01:0143   1:41:0735  
Svein Terje Kolstad 48:5525   2:30:0225  
26Østmarka OK lag 1 (632) 2:30:37
Øyvind Eriksen 42:3717   42:3717  
Paul Torvund 51:0126   1:33:3818  
Morten Hagen 56:5932   2:30:3726  
27Gular, IL lag 1 (604) 2:32:53
Tore Juvik 38:422   38:422  
Svein Linga 55:0434   1:33:4621  
Jan Petter Hansen 59:0734   2:32:5327  
28Kolbotn & Skimt OL lag 1 (670) 2:33:51
Olav Johannessen 55:3748   55:3748  
Knut Bjørkelo 47:1416   1:42:5136  
Per Arne Arnesen 51:0027   2:33:5128  
29Ringerike OL lag 3 (630) 2:34:45
Per Gunnar Dahl 46:1831   46:1831  
Lars Fjeldstad 52:4228   1:39:0028  
Knut Olav Sunde 55:4531   2:34:4529  
30Løten O-Lag lag 1 (628) 2:35:09
Trond Olsen 44:3324   44:3324  
Harald Berge 49:0724   1:33:4019  
Ole Hans Øie 1:01:2937   2:35:0930  
31Freidig, SPK lag 4 (665) 2:39:11
Øyvind Schjeldrup 46:3733   46:3733  
Magne Lyberg 1:02:5145   1:49:2841  
Vegard Grønli 49:4326   2:39:1131  
32Tønsberg og omegn, OL lag 1 (636) 2:39:50
Gløer Gløersen 44:4925   44:4925  
Sturla Farnes 53:3230   1:38:2126  
Karl Mikkelsen 1:01:2937   2:39:5032  
33Konnerud IL lag 1 (613) 2:40:00
Erik Saugerud 47:1439   47:1439  
Njål Svingheim 48:2821   1:35:4223  
Sven Ohrvik 1:04:1841   2:40:0033  
34Porsgrunn OL lag 1 (648) 2:40:23
Dagfinn Torpe 50:0543   50:0543  
Atle Remme 1:06:2747   1:56:3245  
Kjell Westin 43:5112   2:40:2334  
35Tyrving, IL lag 1 (617) 2:40:43
Dag Helland-Hansen 44:1121   44:1121  
Eivind Hoff 56:4338   1:40:5434  
Per Slungaard 59:4935   2:40:4335  
36Sarpsborg OL lag 1 (642) 2:49:49
Frank Løwengreen 51:2845   51:2845  
Bernt O. Myrvold 57:3139   1:48:5940  
Bjørn Tore Thoresen 1:00:5036   2:49:4936  
37Byåsen IL lag 1 (638) 2:50:17
Otto Richard Eide 41:2210   41:2210  
Harald Storrønning 1:05:1746   1:46:3938  
Eirik Vefsnmo 1:03:3840   2:50:1737  
38Halden SK lag 3 (622) 2:53:02
Pål Thowsen 1:01:2551   1:01:2551  
Kristian Bjørgul 53:5331   1:55:1844  
Claus Norsted 57:4433   2:53:0238  
39Halden SK lag 2 (627) 2:53:04
Knut Gustavsen 1:16:3253   1:16:3253  
Eirik Nordbrøden 48:5723   2:05:2948  
Svend Arne Ytterbøl 47:3521   2:53:0439  
40Fossum IF lag 2 (653) 2:53:07
Trond Brevik 50:2744   50:2744  
Roger Birkeland 1:00:3542   1:51:0242  
Terje Melsom 1:02:0539   2:53:0740  
41Kristiansand OK lag 2 (672) 2:54:43
Thorbjørn Værp 47:3440   47:3440  
Dag Moe 52:4929   1:40:2330  
Magne Kristiansen 1:14:2045   2:54:4341  
42Kongsberg OL lag 1 (658) 2:58:56
Øivind Myhre 49:3041   49:3041  
Torbjørn Hals 58:4741   1:48:1739  
Kolbjørn Kasin 1:10:3944   2:58:5642  
43Sturla, IF lag 1 (635) 3:05:28
Harald Thon 43:5520   43:5520  
Nils Inge Brurberg 56:3537   1:40:3032  
Tibor Vari 1:24:5848   3:05:2843  
44Vang OL lag 1 (644) 3:15:20
Øivind Frøisland 44:3123   44:3123  
Stein Arne Negård 51:5927   1:36:3025  
Asbjørn Røsbak 1:38:5051   3:15:2044  
45Grue IL lag 1 (637) 3:15:25
Kjell Magne Nordvi 52:5246   52:5246  
Bjørn Bergsløkken 1:01:3744   1:54:2943  
Stein Magnus Moen 1:20:5647   3:15:2545  
46Østmarka OK lag 2 (651) 3:16:46
Dag Haugland 58:0550   58:0550  
Per Stedje 1:11:3048   2:09:3550  
Tormod Kværna 1:07:1143   3:16:4646  
47Ganddal IL lag 1 (605) 3:17:12
Trond Lamark 1:02:4852   1:02:4852  
Ivar Johan Larsen 1:28:3253   2:31:2053  
Oddvar Taksdal 45:5214   3:17:1247  
48Sandefjord OK lag 1 (659) 3:17:31
Roar Fjeldbo 42:1916   42:1916  
Arne Håkon Jørgensen 56:1436   1:38:3327  
Tom Olav Guren 1:38:5852   3:17:3148  
49Førde IL lag 1 (656) 3:21:23
Torodd Os 49:4642   49:4642  
Ingeborg Magerøy 1:25:2152   2:15:0752  
Helge Schei 1:06:1642   3:21:2349  
50Lunderseter IL lag 1 (618) 3:23:39
Stian Myrvang 46:4736   46:4736  
Ole Morten Græsberg 1:16:4950   2:03:3647  
Roar Sætaberget 1:20:0346   3:23:3950  
51Lillehammer OK lag 1 (661) 3:30:53
Anders Bjørnsgaard 39:534   39:534  
Hans Reier Sigmond 1:21:0751   2:01:0046  
Dag Sulheim 1:29:5349   3:30:5351  
52Synnfjell OK lag 1 (615) 3:47:16
Frode Ødegårdstuen 54:0147   54:0147  
Bjørnar Ødegårdstuen 1:12:2049   2:06:2149  
Øystein Holmen 1:40:5553   3:47:1652  
53Nydalens SK lag 4 (649) 3:47:44
Svein Høydal 1:17:0554   1:17:0554  
Øystein Tandberg 55:2835   2:12:3351  
Erlend Aamodt 1:35:1150   3:47:4453  
DNFMoss, OK lag 2 (641) 1:52:03
Stein Klyve 55:17   55:17  
Karl Aasmund Erøy 56:46   1:52:03  
Christopher Schive 00:00   1:52:03  DNF
DSQStavanger OK lag 1 (655) 2:56:59
Arne K. Espedal 45:39   45:39  
Pål Bårdsen 1:00:37   1:46:16  
Knut J. Espedal 1:10:43   2:56:59  DSQ
DSQTyrving, IL lag 4 (614) 3:21:34
Klaus Horne 1:04:12   1:04:12  DSQ
Frode Kamsvåg 1:19:00   2:23:12  
Don Skantze 58:22   3:21:34  DSQ
DSQIF Sturla/Lierbygda O-lag lag 2 (610) 3:53:34
Tor Petter Johnsen 1:33:44   1:33:44  
Geir Holm Gundersen 52:12   2:25:56  
Snorre Frydenlund 1:27:38   3:53:34  DSQ
DSQTyrving, IL lag 2 (633) 2:11:21
Bjørn Henning Grandal 45:51   45:51  DSQ
Svein S Jacobsen 45:34   1:31:25  
Terje Mathisen 39:56   2:11:21  
DSQFredrikstad SK lag 1 (634) 2:45:47
Axel Bromander 40:59   40:59  DSQ
Sven Simonsen 1:08:46   1:49:45  
Einar Modahl 56:02   2:45:47  
DNSNydalens SK lag 5 (669) 00:00
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSLillomarka OL lag 2 (668) 1:46:33
Terje Blindheim 46:42   46:42  
Dag Wang 59:51   1:46:33  
Olav Bakken 00:00   1:46:33  DNS
DNSFossum IF lag 3 (671) 2:34:48
Terje Brende 1:00:52   1:00:52  
Pål Hoff 1:33:56   2:34:48  
. 00:00   2:34:48  DNS
DNSStavanger OK lag 2 (601) 2:37:43
Ivar J. Larsen 1:45:42   1:45:42  
Lars Bergersen 00:00   1:45:42  DNS
Bjørn Alsaker 52:01   2:37:43  
DNSViking, TIF lag 1 (652) 00:00
Aksel Ingvaldsen 00:00   00:00  DNS
May Lill Damm 00:00   00:00  DNS
Jan Harald Pedersen 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSNittedal OL lag 2 (619) 00:00
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSFredrikstad SK lag 2 (612) 00:00
Arnfinn Moe 00:00   00:00  DNS
Ove Sanna 00:00   00:00  DNS
Gisle Paulsen 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSIndre Østfold OK lag 1 (646) 00:00
Sigmund Vister 00:00   00:00  DNS
Tore Rambøl 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
DNSLøten O-Lag lag 2 (629) 1:12:55
Herman Bakke 1:12:55   1:12:55  
N N 00:00   1:12:55  DNS
N N 00:00   1:12:55  DNS
DNSHamar OK lag 1 (607) 1:55:06
Einar Lund 46:28   46:28  
Jon Anders Græsli 1:08:38   1:55:06  
. . 00:00   1:55:06  DNS
DNSBrandval/Kongsvinger OK lag 1 (662) 00:00
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
. . 00:00   00:00  DNS
Fossum IF lag 1 (623)
Øystein Holo 40:137   40:137  
Morten Heir 2:52:3954   3:32:5254  
DNFFreidig, SPK lag 5 (663)
Håvard Lorange 43:31   43:31  
Arild H. Clausen 50:12   1:33:43  
DNF
DSQVaregg Fleridrett lag 2 (657)
Johs Gjesdal 39:56   39:56  DSQ
Jan Kjærner-Semb 1:09:06   1:49:02  
DSQ

07.07.10 09:55:00 eTiming versjon 3.5 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Emit AS