Norsk O-Festival 2010
Resultatliste
  27.06.2010
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Distrikt
Km-tid
Etter
Direkte A1
6 KM
1
Helge Stenersen
1:13:08
Rond OL
12:11
2
Marit Kahrs
1:29:08
Bækkelagets SK
14:51
2:42:16
3
Arild Nomeland
59:51
Kristiansand OK
09:58
2:12:59
4
Jan Kåre Vatne
49:42
Mo OK
08:17
2:02:50
5
Nicolay Krupnor
2:26:54
Tyrving, IL
24:29
1:13:46
6
Simen Aamodt
36:11
Sandnes IL
06:01
36:57
7
Tormod Stenersen
12:38:35
Nidar Øst
 2:06:25
11:25:27
8
Magne Maurset
25:34
Ås-UMB Orientering
04:15
1:38:42
9
Marte Narum
36:33
Vallset/Stange, OL
06:05
36:35
10
Magnus Rogne Halland
2:52:39
Varegg Fleridrett
28:46
1:39:31
11
Ola Hofset
44:08
Noteam
07:21
29:00
12
Tor Anders Andersen
24:06
NTNUI
04:01
49:02
13
Øyvind Berget
19:17
Sarpsborg OL
03:12
53:51
14
Eli Ringdalen
47:26
Mo OK
07:54
2:00:34
15
Signe Flodd Kjeldsen
01:11
Geoform
00:11
1:11:57
16
Åsulv Stormoen
39:38
Birkenes I.L
06:36
33:30
17
Anne Kretzachmar
29:40
Noteam
04:56
43:28
18
Christian Frøyd
11:44
Sogndal
01:57
1:24:52
19
Mark Heikoop
08:54
OLiFANt
01:29
1:04:14
20
Øyvind Hoveid
32:20
Asker SK
05:23
40:48
21
Torkel Irgens
4:00:34
Bodø & Omegn 
40:05
2:47:26
22
Arve Opheim
08:08
Måren OK
01:21
1:21:16
23
Adrian Oppheim
21:22
Måren OK
03:33
1:34:30
24
Rein Kristian Raaholdt
36:04
OSI Orientering
06:00
37:04
25
Odd Egil Frogner
1:12:16
Tønsberg og omegn, OL
12:02
00:52
DSQ
DSQ Missed 151
Dzitry Karpenka
1:47:16
Asker SK
DSQ
DSQ Missed 151
Frank Hansen
13:54
Konnerud IL
DSQ
DSQ250 for 078
Roar Stenseth
01:24
Byåsen IL
DSQ
DSQ Missed 031
Øyvind Enger
11:25
NTNUI
DSQ
DSQ
Kasper Valestrand
1:04:56
Varegg Fleridrett
30
Antall
Påmeldte:  32
Startende: 30
Ant. poster 12
Direkte A2
3,2 KM
1
Bendik Storvik
19:27
Bodø & Omegn 
 1:04:10
2
Asbjørn Kvåle
39:11
Hadeland OL
12:14
4:04:32
3
Kunt Hagen
03:04
Byåsen IL
00:57
3:22:17
4
Toril Hallan
40:34
Lillomarka OL
12:40
2:44:47
5
Kristian Narum
1:16:23
Vallset/Stange, OL
23:52
2:08:58
6
Helen Margrethe Schjetderup
18:08
Nord-Østerdal OK
05:40
3:07:13
7
Berit Kristine Lima
1:58:27
Ålgård Orientering
37:00
5:23:48
8
Tone Berit Mohagen
17:19
Konnerud IL
05:24
3:08:02
9
Marianne Nummedal
1:44:57
Fana IL
32:47
1:40:24
10
Karoline Dahl Fosby
20:08
Gimle IF
06:17
3:45:29
11
Bjørn Slåtterø
11:50
Gimle IF
03:41
3:13:31
12
Elin Ekeberg
05:07
Tyrving, IL
01:35
3:20:14
13
Kariann Birkeland
49:52
Fossum IF
15:35
2:35:29
14
Torill Granly
09:01
Lillomarka OL
02:49
3:34:22
15
Ellen Christine Koren
08:19
Ås-UMB Orientering
02:35
3:33:40
16
Mari Overvik
14:57
Freidig, SPK
04:40
3:40:18
17
Torill B. Olsen
1:06:03
Lillomarka OL
20:38
2:19:18
18
Ivar Opsahl
24:36
Tyrving, IL
07:41
3:49:57
19
Johanne Raknurv
08:00
Varegg Fleridrett
02:30
3:33:21
20
Are Njastein
26:47
Tyrving, IL
08:22
2:58:34
21
Alette Bondi
1:36:47
Noteam
30:14
1:48:34
22
Edwin Leisienbach
14:06
OLG Kakowa
04:24
3:39:27
23
Gregers Jørgensen
07:45
Noteam
02:25
3:33:06
eTiming versjon 3.5
28.06.2010 17:14:12
Side:1
Norsk O-Festival 2010
Resultatliste
  27.06.2010
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Distrikt
Km-tid
Etter
Direkte A2
3,2 KM
24
Maia Flood Kjeldsen
1:02:35
Geoform
19:33
2:22:46
25
Geir Trøen
45:39
Lierbygda O-lag
14:15
4:11:00
26
Mads Lillevold
04:23
Ås-UMB Orientering
01:22
3:20:58
27
Roar Forvord
01:21
Malvik
00:25
3:26:42
28
Rudi Høksnes
2:51:50
Tønsberg og omegn, OL
53:41
6:17:11
29
Unni Skoglund
38:04
Lillomarka OL
11:53
2:47:17
30
Per Øyvind Kindem
55:55
Gimle IF
17:28
4:21:16
31
Hjørdis Enger
1:31:49
Heming/Njård OL
28:41
4:57:10
32
Kristine Horne
51:10
Tyrving, IL
15:59
2:34:11
33
Sondre Damm
39:35
Viking, TIF
12:22
4:04:56
34
Linn Carin Daland
00:02
Kristiansand OK
00:00
3:25:19
35
Siri Bujordet
53:53
Kristiansand OK
16:50
4:19:14
36
Toril Wiig
3:25:14
Tyrving, IL
 1:04:08
6:50:35
37
Sigurd Hynne
30:25
Skøynar
09:30
3:55:46
38
Marte Fallbakken
16:03
Løten O-Lag
05:00
3:41:24
39
Ingar Storfjell
30:19
Fossum IF
09:28
3:55:40
40
Ragnhild Nersten
1:00:57
Fossum IF
19:02
4:26:18
41
Vibeke Jullum
05:53
Brandval/Kongsvinger 
01:50
3:19:28
42
Berit Horvei
1:54:20
Tønsberg og omegn, OL
35:43
5:19:41
DSQ
DSQ250 for 185
Kjersti Sommerstad Juveli
02:34
Lillomarka OL
DSQ
DSQ Missed 185
Ingvil Wang
00:02
Lillomarka OL
DSQ
DSQ Missed 185
Siv Lerøy
04:44
Varegg Fleridrett
DSQ
DSQ176 for 187
Roland Ekelye
10:31
Noteam
DSQ
DSQ Missed 185
Lillemor Hallin
1:08:55
OK Landehof
DSQ
DSQ Missed 164
Tirill Liby-Seip
1:15:43
Drangedal
DSQ
DSQ Missed 185
Oline Horten
2:12:20
Lillomarka OL
49
Antall
Påmeldte:  51
Startende: 49
Ant. poster 8
Direkte C
3,6 KM
1
Karoline Skjelsvik
1:09:32
Lillehammer OK
34:39
2
Trygve Lægran
19:56
Steinkjer OK
05:32
1:44:51
3
Stian Lillegård
04:07
Lillomarka OL
01:08
2:00:40
4
Thor Voltset
05:36
Heming/Njård OL
01:33
1:59:11
5
Sølvi Liabakken-Selli
09:41
Byåsen IL
02:41
1:55:06
6
Ingrid Liabakken Eriksen
2:20:34
Byåsen IL
39:02
4:25:21
7
Jon Skribakken
04:45
Porsgrunn OL
01:19
2:00:02
8
Simen Skriubakken
13:16
Porsgrunn OL
03:41
1:51:31
9
Hanne Svegård
16:12
Byåsen IL
04:30
2:20:59
10
Ketil Nummedal
09:21
Fana IL
02:35
1:55:26
11
Karianne Slungaard
32:07
Tyrving, IL
08:55
2:36:54
12
Bjørg Bogstrand
04:00
Nydalens SK
01:06
2:00:47
13
Margunn Birkeland
02:20
Halden SK
00:38
2:02:27
13
Monica Thowsen
00:00
Halden SK
00:00
2:04:47
15
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim
00:40
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
00:11
2:05:27
16
Rasmus Endre Bø
25:05
Noteam
06:58
1:39:42
17
Brynhild Resell
2:38:22
Nydalens SK
43:59
4:43:09
18
Bjørn Nordvik
48:03
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
13:20
1:16:44
19
Åse Græe
22:35
Steinkjer OK
06:16
2:27:22
20
Snorre Lægrand
12:24
Nydalens SK
03:26
1:52:23
21
Anne Myhr
1:02:28
Nydalens SK
17:21
1:02:19
22
Erle Helli
22:23
Halden SK
06:13
1:42:24
23
Roar Skoglund
40:54
Noteam
11:21
1:23:53
24
Trude Kyrkjebø
34:04
Viking, TIF
09:27
2:38:51
25
Eli Narum
45:38
Vallset/Stange, OL
12:40
1:19:09
26
Silje Nordvik
59:09
Asker SK
16:25
3:03:56
27
Kirsti Rognstad
1:01:48
Kongsberg OL
17:10
3:06:35
eTiming versjon 3.5
28.06.2010 17:14:12
Side:2
Norsk O-Festival 2010
Resultatliste
  27.06.2010
Plass
Navn
Klubb
Tid
Distrikt
Km-tid
Etter
Direkte C
3,6 KM
28
Signe Kyrjebø
38:16
Viking, TIF
10:37
2:43:03
29
Mariann Feragen
1:19:42
Tynset IF
22:08
3:24:29
30
Anne Stenseth
3:59:00
Byåsen IL
 1:06:23
6:03:47
31
Ingrid Tveite
09:27
Ås-UMB Orientering
02:37
2:14:14
32
Ove Nilsson
4:11:09
Svanesund
 1:09:45
6:15:56
33
Kristin Bochud
08:19
Noteam
02:18
1:56:28
34
John Kjell Hoset
52:12
Lierbygda O-lag
14:30
2:56:59
DNF
Elise Prytz
Sandefjord OK
DNF
Charlotte Høiland
Fossum IF
DSQ
DSQ Missed 142
Ingvild Hurlimann
12:04
Noteam
DSQ
DSQ
Sindre Ryan
00:13
Asker SK
DSQ
DSQ
Turid Williksen
1:03:06
Fossum IF
39
Antall
Påmeldte:  39
Startende: 39
Ant. poster 9
N-Åpen
1,7 KM
Vegard Sylte
1:56:50
Freidig, SPK
Christer Robersen
12:13
Tønsberg og omegn, OL
Mari Eidsmo
12:13
Freidig, SPK
Kasper Bakken Ulset
1:03:23
Nydalens SK
Andrine Skavhellen
47:58
Botne Skiklubb
Ingrid Mobråthen
3:22:42
Botne Skiklubb
Pernille Sletten Hånes
1:31:34
Lillehammer OK
Simen Jokobsen
27:50
Noteam
Kristine Strande
40:00
Noteam
Henrik Johansson
19:22
Egersund OK
Henrik Sturød
19:27
Noteam
Rasmus Berglund
1:15:42
Ringerike OL
Mikkel Berglund
13:19
Ringerike OL
Olav Birkeland
2:38:52
Fossum IF
Berthe Teslo
2:16:52
Hadeland OL
Astrid Fosby
20:01
Gimle IF
Konstanse Moholth
09:57
Kongsberg OL
Torill Berg-Domaas
10:37
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
Ida Sofie Hjortland
06:52
Larvik OK
Kristin Wieland
06:14
Fossum IF
Ida Kristine Norvik
1:25:08
Asker SK
Frida Raadal-Simonsen
1:19:31
Fana IL
Tobias Lerche Fodstad
00:01
Gjø-vard OL
Simen Bølling
01:08
Bergens TF
Silje Slungaard
1:57:58
Tyrving, IL
Annar Erlien Solerød
1:40:02
Toten-Troll, OL
Ragnar Nersteen
13:01
Fossum IF
Anders Brevik
00:00
Østmarka OK
Sebastian Ferhagen
29:08
Tynset IF
Maya Arnesen
37:12
Heming/Njård OL
Knut kyrkjebø
32:49
Viking, TIF
DNF
Hedda Irgens
Bodø & Omegn 
DSQ
DSQ250 for 175
Sølvi Martini
3:22:15
Asker SK
33
Antall
Påmeldte:  33
Startende: 33
Ant. poster 6
eTiming - www.emit.no
28.06.2010 17:14:12
Side:3