Norsk O-festival Fredag Sprint

.

24.06.11

Startliste Nydalens SKReturn
Startnr Navn Klasse                TidBrikke
1193Ahlsand,Anine D15 18:18:00 409299
1919Ahlsand,Gry D45 19:03:00 96505
2512Ahlsand,Ingvil D11-12 18:43:00 127101
2258Bae,Gjermund H13 18:06:00 157993
1463Bakken,Jon Iver H45 19:39:00 132658
1025Bakken,Jonas Madslien H16 18:24:00 147727
2780Bakken,Marte Madslien N-ÅPEN Fristart 141008
2212Bakken,Stine Madslien D14 19:17:00 141009
1884Bjergaard,Anne Marit D45 18:28:00 96628
1198Bjergaard,Karen D15 18:23:00 10227
1388Bjergaard,Stig H45 18:24:00 411747
2270Breivik,Eirik Langedal H13 18:18:00 132789
1018Breivik,Sigmund Langedal H16 18:17:00 157159
2792Breivik,Yngvild Langedal N-ÅPEN Fristart 157158
1692Bøbel,Julie D21 18:32:00 64318
1048Dengerud,Erik Olsvik H16 18:47:00 126674
1557Dengerud,Terje H50 19:30:00 114137
1992Eid,Anne Berit D50 18:30:00 83996
1983Eikeland,Inger Johanne D50 18:21:00 128466
2546Elias,Jonsson H11-12 19:17:00 120653
1065Haflan,Tord E. H16 19:04:00 157518
2297Halden,Gjermund Tørnqvist H13 18:45:00 131241
2636Halden,Halvor Tørnqvist H10 18:46:00 132784
1455Halden,Vegard H45 19:31:00 111412
2335Hallén,Anine D13 19:23:00 154460
1978Hallén,Mette D50 18:16:00 132660
1416Haugen,Ole Petter H45 18:52:00 408654
2647Heir,Eirik H10 18:57:00 165804
2299Heir,Tore H13 18:47:00 158013
1393Henriksen,Jan Tore H45 18:29:00 123476
1926Hovi,Inger Beate D45 19:10:00 133224
1043Høydal,Eivind H16 18:42:00 156938
2523Høydal,Ingvild D11-12 18:54:00 408477
2372Høydal,Line Telje D17B 20:00:00 408069
1406Høydal,Svein Helge H45 18:42:00 127052
1590Inngjerdingen,Kari Tvete D35 18:17:00 132714
1588Inngjerdingen,Marit D35 18:15:00 81271
1645Jensen,Einar H55 19:12:00 80665
2652Jonsson,Isak H10 19:02:00 132468
1559Jonsson,Sören H50 19:32:00 157510
2035Korvald,Birgit D55 19:13:00 69027
1445Krüger,Lars H45 19:21:00 145176
1162Krüger,Solveig Hegstad D16 19:34:00 157521
2276Langaas,Anders H13 18:24:00 112632
1411Langaas,Gaute H45 18:47:00 112633
1404Lunøe,Einar H45 18:40:00 146523
2294Lunøe,Sam H13 18:42:00 146522
2221Lægran,Johanne D14 19:26:00 141101
2196Lægran,Oda D14 19:01:00 141102
2240Lægran,Snorre H17B 19:45:00 141100
1871Lømo,Camilla Meinich D45 18:15:00 80115
2552Lømo,Tobias H11-12 19:23:00 157509
1095Madslien,Aksel H15 18:27:00 150411
1917Madslien,Anne D45 19:01:00 157122
2493Madslien,Ingrid D11-12 18:24:00 123770
1882Madslien,Kari D45 18:26:00 139575
2322Malmei,Hannah D13 19:10:00 132849
1508Mathisen,Terje H50 18:41:00 156316
1912Moen,Siv Johanne D45 18:56:00 156698
1583Morgenlie,Inga Dalseth D35 18:10:00 132860
2437Myhr,Anne D17C 19:04:00 144981
1624Myhre,Stein H55 18:51:00 113212
1648Næss-Ulseth,Eirik H55 19:15:00 402465
1379Reinseth,Bjørn Erik H45 18:15:00 147153
2580Reinseth,Johannes Finne H11-12 19:51:00 143031
2796Reinseth,Kristine Finne N-ÅPEN Fristart 157765
1498Røstadsand,Per-Arne H50 18:31:00 128463
2482Røstadsand,Synne Eikeland D11-12 18:13:00 128464
2343Sandberg,Maiken D13 19:31:00 117733
1191Sandberg,Stina D15 18:16:00 97715
1906Sandberg,Synnøve D45 18:50:00 97716
2031Sanderud,Jorunn D55 19:09:00 72329
1665Selvig,Siri D21 18:05:00 408227
2273Skei,Emil Morgenlie H13 18:21:00 132859
2789Skei,Magnus Morgenlie N-ÅPEN Fristart 141450
2505Skei,Marte Morgenlie D11-12 18:36:00 132858
1246Skårholen,Even H21 18:16:00 160414
2657Smeby,Alexander H10 19:07:00 141082
2491Smeby,Henriette D11-12 18:22:00 141081
1437Smeby,Ivar H. H45 19:13:00 153309
1768Sturød,Anne Borgen D40 18:24:00 116886
2753Sturød,Henrik N-ÅPEN Fristart 126673
2582Sturød,Håkon H11-12 19:53:00 126672
2262Tandberg,Jostein H13 18:10:00 114220
1085Tandberg,Vebjørn H15 18:17:00 157755
1702Tangen,Ida D21 18:42:00 487970
2442Thorsen,Heidi Kjær D17C 19:09:00 153999
1682Tronbøl,Heidi D21 18:22:00 487932
1897Turter,Anne C D45 18:41:00 89472
1987Turter,Ellen D50 18:25:00 123991
1893Vik,Alix Young D45 18:37:00 89481
1324Vik,Gunnar Engen H40 18:46:00 124215
2638Vik,Lars Young H10 18:48:00 134571
2774Vik,Pia Young N-ÅPEN Fristart 157737
1076Vågen,Magnus Rokne H15 18:08:00 413047
1116Weidemann,Jørgen H15 18:48:00 145288
1759Wiklund,Berit Sofie D40 18:15:00 87054
1078Wiklund,Elias H15 18:10:00 487807
2515Wiklund,Ragne D11-12 18:46:00 413026
2562Wulfsberg,Jørgen H11-12 19:33:00 141372
2767Øvstedal,Eirik Thunshelle N-ÅPEN Fristart 150383
2568Øvstedal,Håkon Thunshelle H11-12 19:39:00 138798
1626Aamodt,Erlend H55 18:53:00 123799
1033Aamodt Resell,Anders H16 18:32:00 401278
1223Aarrestad,Anniken D15 18:48:00 123768
1381Aarrestad,Sondre H45 18:17:00 145364

24.06.11 00:16:46 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK