Norsk O-festival Fredag Sprint

.

24.06.11

Startliste Asker SKReturn
Startnr Navn Klasse                TidBrikke
1857Arnesen,Marianne D45 18:01:00 409244
2078Bleikvin,Sveinung H75 19:56:00 152385
1799Egner,Marit D40 18:55:00 135346
1903Engzelius,Margrete D45 18:47:00 136524
1165Erskine,Katrine D16 19:37:00 412224
1084Granerud,Halvor Egner H15 18:16:00 98444
2791Granerud,Karoline Egner N-ÅPEN Fristart 123961
1340Granerud,Svein H40 19:02:00 112638
2621Gravir,Anna Øfsthus D10 18:31:00 142796
2278Gravir,Eivind Øfsthus H13 18:26:00 143178
1326Gravir,Gjermund H40 18:48:00 485338
1159Gulbrandsen,Ingrid D16 19:31:00 146230
2264Gulbrandsen,Vegard H13 18:12:00 118538
1608Gylver,Øyvind H55 18:35:00 144695
1338Jauhojärvi,Tommy H40 19:00:00 166666
1291Jørgensen,Eirik H35 18:13:00 69074
1592Jørgensen,Kristin Ulven D35 18:19:00 142799
1971Karlsson,Nan D50 18:09:00 130592
1282Kjernsmo,Kjetil H35 18:04:00 401142
1619Kjørlaug,Idar H55 18:46:00 72239
1101Kvisle,Erland H15 18:33:00 136160
2566Kvisle,Sjur H11-12 19:37:00 145086
2250Kvisle,Vegard H17B 19:55:00 125658
1438Løvli,Håkon H45 19:14:00 123960
1171Løvli,Ragnhild D16 19:43:00 411487
2538Løvli,Vegard H11-12 19:09:00 125657
2309Markussen,Fanni Jauhojärvi D13 18:57:00 413290
2711Markussen,Lotte Jauhojärvi D11-12N 18:23:00 413055
1348Martini,Bjørn H40 19:10:00 140992
1462Muren,Jan H45 19:38:00 95268
1896Muren,Kristin Maukon D45 18:40:00 480486
2352Myhr,Gunhild D17B 19:40:00 137021
2545Myhr,Trygve H11-12 19:16:00 137022
1869Nicolaisen,Randi D45 18:13:00 138776
2764Nordvik,Ida Kristine N-ÅPEN Fristart 98048
2433Nordvik,Silje Marie D13-16C 19:00:00 480175
1538Plaian,Anton H50 19:11:00 160741
2455Prestrud,Hege D17C 18:08:00 112859
2429Roark,Camilla Bårnes D17C 18:56:00 150881
1266Ruud,Henrik Drange H21 18:36:00 159327
1690Ruud,Line Drange D21 18:30:00 67337
2488Ryan,Ingrid Tandberg D11-12 18:19:00 124882
2284Ryan,Ola Tandberg H13 18:32:00 142812
1063Ryan,Sigurd Tandberg H16 19:02:00 130292
1914Rådstoga,Hanne D45 18:58:00 86540
1495Schanche,Per H50 18:28:00 483345
1773Skogedal,Ellen Aure D40 18:29:00 71548
1305Skogedal,Pål H40 18:27:00 68274
1074Swensen,Eilif Tandberg H15 18:06:00 142718
1995Tandberg,Kristin D50 18:33:00 124881
2697Veslum,Martin H11-12N 18:09:00 116878
1284Veslum,Truls A. H35 18:06:00 137242
1826Vaaje,Tore H65 19:22:00 400434
2313Wisløff,Margrethe D13 19:01:00 150884
1801Wisløff,Toril Fougner D40 18:57:00 157991
2302Woxholth,Nora Synnøve D13 18:50:00 413280
1041Wøien,Esten Nicolai H16 18:40:00 413265
2102Øfsthus,Anne Lise D70 18:19:00 111387
1422Øyen,Arne H45 18:58:00 97629
2805Øyen,Audun N-ÅPEN Fristart 126698
2260Øyen,Halvor H13 18:08:00 158398
2570Aas,Henrik Fredriksen H11-12 19:41:00 142668
2754Aas,Kristian Fredriksen N-ÅPEN Fristart 157497
2396Aas,Magne H17C 18:23:00 152220

24.06.11 00:16:45 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK