Norsk O-festival Fredag Sprint

.

24.06.11

Startliste D11-12 Løypelengde: 1,84 KM Start: 14Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
2474Brynhildsen,Sarah Louise Wing OK 18:05:00 160996
2475Larswen,Rikke Hjelseth Kongsberg OL 18:06:00 139439
2476Hexeberg,Maria Raumar Orientering 18:07:00 147238
2477Bjørlo,Hedda Raadal Halden SK 18:08:00 141067
2478Rebård,Una Tirida Gjelstad Sandefjord OK 18:09:00 127203
2479Moe,Silje Fredrikstad SK 18:10:00 146372
2480Sommerstad Vee,Emilie Tyrving, IL 18:11:00 139630
2481Bækken,Jorun Os IL 18:12:00 165395
2482Røstadsand,Synne Eikeland Nydalens SK 18:13:00 128464
2483Dahle,Rikke Gjeitnes Molde og Omegn IF 18:14:00 166007
2484Vassend,Hanne Porsgrunn OL 18:15:00 153300
2485Olaussen,Idun Kristine Felde Halden SK 18:16:00 130384
2486Berg,Solveig Eline Tyrving, IL 18:17:00 124997
2487Sandvold,Guri Tynset IF 18:18:00 137334
2488Ryan,Ingrid Tandberg Asker SK 18:19:00 124882
2489Dahl,Signe Hamar OK 18:20:00 130747
2490Dalberg,Eivind Haga Raumar Orientering 18:21:00 408280
2491Smeby,Henriette Nydalens SK 18:22:00 141081
2492Hæstad Bjørnstad,Victoria Fossum IF 18:23:00 132177
2493Madslien,Ingrid Nydalens SK 18:24:00 123770
2494Hansen,Thea Chalotte Røyken OL 18:25:00 144106
2495Edland,Malin Lardal OL 18:26:00 141075
2496Pedersen,Siri Sarpsborg OL 18:27:00 147378
2497Paulsen,Emma Eithun Nittedal OL 18:28:00 92556
2498Strand,Synne Lierbygda O-lag 18:29:00 129922
2499Holo,Åsne Fossum IF 18:30:00 144659
2500Torgersen,Nora Halden SK 18:31:00 141068
2501Irgens,Nora Bodø & Omegn Orientering 18:32:00 121790
2502Tjernshaugen,Johanne Bratland Moss, OK 18:33:00 131406
2503Ingesen,Rikke Sarpsborg OL 18:34:00 144611
2504Munkeby,Ragne Frol IL 18:35:00 116855
2505Skei,Marte Morgenlie Nydalens SK 18:36:00 132858
2506Moholth,Aurora Kongsberg OL 18:37:00 155540
2507Dengerud,Vibeke Steinkjer OK 18:38:00 128499
2508Rogstad,Kathinka Kongsberg OL 18:39:00 143363
2509Roll Tørnqvist,Julie Fana IL 18:40:00 92691
2510Modahl,Sigrid Saur Fredrikstad SK 18:41:00 132618
2511Vilde,Vilde Årøen Emblem IL 18:42:00 112852
2512Ahlsand,Ingvil Nydalens SK 18:43:00 127101
2513Kolstad,Eli Mo OK 18:44:00 123898
2514Myrling,Hanna Løe Kongsberg OL 18:45:00 116486
2515Wiklund,Ragne Nydalens SK 18:46:00 413026
2516Eine,Tilde Fossum IF 18:47:00 67669
2517Tysvær,Ingeborg Stuland Varegg Fleridrett 18:48:00 88730
2518Lome,Anine Hamar OK 18:49:00 125664
2519Krage,Ragnhild Elisabeth Sarpsborg OL 18:50:00 121633
2520Kvålsgard,Ingrid Gylterud Fossum IF 18:51:00 111554
2521Eide,Ragnhild Byåsen IL 18:52:00 136772
2522Aaslund,Ingrid Fet OL 18:53:00 168343
2523Høydal,Ingvild Nydalens SK 18:54:00 408477
2524Vig,Sigrid Bredde Sturla, IF 18:55:00 136533
2525Sønsterudbråten,Mathilde Raumar Orientering 18:56:00 161767
2526Haavengen,Marlin Kongsberg OL 18:57:00 121712
2527Hasli,Agnethe Synnfjell OK 18:58:00 411719
2528Jørgensen,Signe Bredholt Sandefjord OK 18:59:00 119289
2529Rogstad,Kristiane Kongsberg OL 19:00:00 143362
2530Brurberg,Kornelia L. Sturla, IF 19:01:00 161760
2531Renolen,Anna Wing OK 19:02:00 159018

24.06.11 00:16:44 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK