Norsk O-festival Fredag Sprint

.

24.06.11

Startliste D13 Løypelengde: 1,94 KM Start: 13Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
2302Woxholth,Nora Synnøve Asker SK 18:50:00 413280
2303Lund,Mille Johanna Lorentzen Heming/Njård OL 18:51:00 141435
2304Engebretsen,Martine Heming/Njård OL 18:52:00 139375
2305Antonsen,Dina Fredrikstad SK 18:53:00 155768
2306Tysvær,Gunhild Stuland Varegg Fleridrett 18:54:00 120821
2307Grandal,Hanne Tyrving, IL 18:55:00 151174
2308Horten,Ylva Lillomarka OL 18:56:00 152496
2309Markussen,Fanni Jauhojärvi Asker SK 18:57:00 413290
2310Sikkeland,Oda Tyrving, IL 18:58:00 137331
2311Ramstad,Marthe Fet OL 18:59:00 134123
2312Nordstad,Kårhild Husby Varegg Fleridrett 19:00:00 136923
2313Wisløff,Margrethe Asker SK 19:01:00 150884
2314Treekrem,Marie Ås-UMB Orientering 19:02:00 411837
2315Ottesen,Kristin Fredrikstad SK 19:03:00 147945
2316Vie,Ingvild Paulsen Haugesund IL Orientering 19:04:00 146560
2317Sandstad,Malin Freidig 19:05:00 159550
2318Bratsberg,Eldrid Wing OK 19:06:00 131427
2319Nybø,Tone Nordbye Konnerud IL 19:07:00 121564
2320Iversen,Sofie Skyttersæter Heming/Njård OL 19:08:00 413250
2321Kvisgaard,Alma Fredrikstad SK 19:09:00 147246
2322Malmei,Hannah Nydalens SK 19:10:00 132849
2323Rapp,Synne Eide Raumar Orientering 19:11:00 124866
2324Langebeck,Andrine Kolbotn / Skimt OL 19:12:00 146578
2325Opheim,Pernille Freidig 19:13:00 142526
2326Sølberg,Line Leik, IL 19:14:00 124892
2327Winsnes Nordhagen,Rannveig Ås-UMB Orientering 19:15:00 91600
2328Dengerud,Kjersti Steinkjer OK 19:16:00 128490
2329Styrvold,Astrid Porsgrunn OL 19:17:00 139396
2330Furland,Marie Line Sandnes IL 19:18:00 143225
2331Farnes Hennum,Tilla Lierbygda O-lag 19:19:00 146420
2332Hamar,Hilvi Emerense Freidig 19:20:00 110007
2333Robertsen,Sandra B. Tønsberg og omegn, OL 19:21:00 412693
2334Amundsen,Amalie Fjæstad Konnerud IL 19:22:00 123913
2335Hallén,Anine Nydalens SK 19:23:00 154460
2336Jacobsen,Marit Melby Lardal OL 19:24:00 154312
2337Vestøl,Karine Vegårshei IL 19:25:00 127091
2338Haavengen,Idunn Kongsberg OL 19:26:00 167402
2339Hexeberg,Marte Raumar Orientering 19:27:00 153675
2340Westin,Emilie Porsgrunn OL 19:28:00 149323
2341Kristin,Smeby Sagosen Kongsberg OL 19:29:00 121805
2342Njåstein,Stine Tyrving, IL 19:30:00 160973
2343Sandberg,Maiken Nydalens SK 19:31:00 117733
2344Helland-Hansen,Anniken Tyrving, IL 19:32:00 141072
2345Nymark,Tonje Aasheim Askøy OL 19:33:00 140270
2346Eriksen,Emilie Liabakk Byåsen IL 19:34:00 160340

24.06.11 00:16:44 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK