Norsk O-festival Fredag Sprint

.

24.06.11

Startliste D15 Løypelengde: 2,11 KM Start: 11Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
1180Horten,Oline Lillomarka OL 18:05:00 135331
1181Bertelsen,Emilie Porsgrunn OL 18:06:00 145229
1182Hjermstad,Ragnhild Fossum IF 18:07:00 157480
1183Sætherhaug,Rebecca Trollelg, OL 18:08:00 137213
1184Torgersen,Ingvild Halden SK 18:09:00 141069
1185Haug,Karoline Hamar OK 18:10:00 155017
1186Aadland,Ingeborg Samnanger IL 18:11:00 412505
1187Bakke,Sara Angell Lillomarka OL 18:12:00 116806
1188Pedersli,Sigrid Merete Moen Trollelg, OL 18:13:00 411365
1189Ausen,Kristine Porsgrunn OL 18:14:00 68597
1190Tandrevold,Ingrid Landmark Fossum IF 18:15:00 160906
1191Sandberg,Stina Nydalens SK 18:16:00 97715
1192Williksen Høiland,Christine Fossum IF 18:17:00 117702
1193Ahlsand,Anine Nydalens SK 18:18:00 409299
1194Peikli,Ingrid Sandnes IL 18:19:00 146422
1195Nersten,Marit Fossum IF 18:20:00 123944
1196Fremstad,Lovise Larvik OK 18:21:00 159011
1197Hagen,Marte Hoff Byåsen IL 18:22:00 160437
1198Bjergaard,Karen Nydalens SK 18:23:00 10227
1199Trømborg,Åsne Kongsberg OL 18:24:00 139609
1200Jørgensen,Vilde Bredholt Sandefjord OK 18:25:00 119288
1201Wang,Ingvild Lillomarka OL 18:26:00 158428
1202Bækken,Idun Os IL 18:27:00 96444
1203Arntzen,Silje Lierbygda O-lag 18:28:00 137309
1204Martinez,Marian Måren OK 18:29:00 132767
1205Frøshaug,Oda Indre Østfold OK 18:30:00 145395
1206Nymark,Toril Aasheim Askøy OL 18:31:00 140269
1207Sønsterudbråten,Karoline Raumar Orientering 18:32:00 161304
1208Fossøy,Synne Lia IL 18:33:00 98004
1209Bjørgul,Astrid Halden SK 18:34:00 132082
1210Stokka,Elisa Sandnes IL 18:35:00 153997
1211Grindstad,Anneli Sarpsborg OL 18:36:00 127160
1212Ødegaard,Thea-Elise Fossum IF 18:37:00 134592
1213Rykkje,Vibeke Fana IL 18:38:00 116491
1214Sæther,Frida Freidig 18:39:00 485459
1215Andersen,Nora Hui Hamar OK 18:40:00 118556
1216Jarlsby,Karoline Halden SK 18:41:00 123824
1217Solberg,Anna Trollelg, OL 18:42:00 411325
1218Ottesen,Kristiane Varegg Fleridrett 18:43:00 154308
1219Fleten,Kristine Klock Wing OK 18:44:00 145071
1220Eriksen,Ingrid Liabakk Byåsen IL 18:45:00 150435
1221Westli Andersen,Evine Løten O-Lag 18:46:00 114843
1222Hjortland,Julie Larvik OK 18:47:00 409036
1223Aarrestad,Anniken Nydalens SK 18:48:00 123768
1224Løwengreen,Martine Sarpsborg OL 18:49:00 114069
1225Vassend,Tonje Porsgrunn OL 18:50:00 149243
1226Birkeland,Nina Asheim Halden SK 18:51:00 158423
1227Mølnvik,Gina Freidig 18:52:00 153662
1228Blomseth,Natalie Kristina Lillomarka OL 18:53:00 121795
1229Holm,Johanne Løten O-Lag 18:54:00 160415

24.06.11 00:16:44 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK