Norsk O-festival Fredag Sprint

.

24.06.11

Startliste D40 Løypelengde: 2,74 KM Start: 12Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
1753Hope,May Ingela Modum OL 18:09:00 96534
1754Westin,Lenka Porsgrunn OL 18:10:00 92307
1755Arnesen,Signe Astrup Heming/Njård OL 18:11:00 136883
1756Olaussen,Irene Felde Halden SK 18:12:00 130381
1757Enger,Lill-Kristin Modum OL 18:13:00 71557
1758Austad,Anne-Grete Raumar Orientering 18:14:00 77463
1759Wiklund,Berit Sofie Nydalens SK 18:15:00 87054
1760Thorstensen,Anne Karin Oppsal IF 18:16:00 413225
1761Kvamme,Anne-Kristin Ringerike OL 18:17:00 78998
1762Vangen Lunåsmo,Ingunn Tynset IF 18:18:00 89815
1763Græsli,Elin Moe Hamar OK 18:19:00 132392
1764Hovdal Sundsvik,Bente Frol IL 18:20:00 98557
1765Arnesen,Heidi Freidig 18:21:00 132986
1766Bråten,Arnhild U. Vegårshei IL 18:22:00 87596
1767Vassend,Hilde Porsgrunn OL 18:23:00 149245
1768Sturød,Anne Borgen Nydalens SK 18:24:00 116886
1769Holm,Åshild Vassend Løten O-Lag 18:25:00 411510
1770Størmer,Lucie Fossum IF 18:26:00 409421
1771Lamark,Vibeke Ganddal IL 18:27:00 134550
1772Heggedal,Isa Konnerud IL 18:28:00 154067
1773Skogedal,Ellen Aure Asker SK 18:29:00 71548
1774Sandvold,Britt Vangen Tynset IF 18:30:00 97438
1775Fjeld,Tori Ringsaker Orienteringklubb 18:31:00 92330
1776Heimstad,Mette Eline Ringerike OL 18:32:00 146585
1777Korstad,Line Forra IL 18:33:00 127252
1778Arnevik,Line Skjevik Ringerike OL 18:34:00 159025
1779Storhov,Torunn Spets Freidig 18:35:00 122326
1780Olsen,Mia Modum OL 18:36:00 86854
1781Eidsmo,Gro Sandstad Freidig 18:37:00 160461
1782Lykke,Marianne Emblem IL 18:38:00 141654
1783Olaussen,Trine Fredrikstad SK 18:39:00 91438
1784Ruud,Astrid Kristin Nittedal OL 18:40:00 130705
1785Bredholt,Anne Berit Sandefjord OK 18:41:00 83277
1786Rapp,Ingrid Eide Raumar Orientering 18:42:00 69049
1787Wølneberg,Hege Marie Tyrving, IL 18:43:00 145794
1788Sønsterudbråten,Heidi Raumar Orientering 18:44:00 161766
1789Arntzen,Stine Sandefjord OK 18:45:00 129266
1790Raadal,Hanne Lerche Halden SK 18:46:00 132140
1791Vestøl,Gerd Karin Vegårshei IL 18:47:00 134235
1792Eithun,Marit B. Nittedal OL 18:48:00 408279
1793Skyttersæter,Toini Konnerud IL 18:49:00 159012
1794Sælevik,Anita Haugesund IL Orientering 18:50:00 158067
1795Oldernes,Trine Lillomarka OL 18:51:00 168298
1796Aasheim,Tove Askøy OL 18:52:00 140268
1797Brevik,Aud Ellen Sturla, IF 18:53:00 158432
1798Eide,Gro SØR, OK 18:54:00 145496
1799Egner,Marit Asker SK 18:55:00 135346
1800Bråten,Trine Ruud Raumar Orientering 18:56:00 480031
1801Wisløff,Toril Fougner Asker SK 18:57:00 157991
1802Nordhagen,Rannveig Fana IL 18:58:00 82233
1803Wigaard,Anette Oppsal IF 18:59:00 412051

24.06.11 00:16:44 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK