Norsk O-festival Fredag Sprint

.

24.06.11

Startliste D45 Løypelengde: 2,54 KM Start: 12Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
1857Arnesen,Marianne Asker SK 18:01:00 409244
1865Solberg,Veslemøy Konnerud IL 18:09:00 412451
1866Nicolaysen,Beth Kongsberg OL 18:10:00 91446
1867Dalberg,Ingrid Haga Raumar Orientering 18:11:00 83060
1868Gjersvold,Ingrid Ålen I.L. 18:12:00 69138
1869Nicolaisen,Randi Asker SK 18:13:00 138776
1870Heiberg,Hege Hadeland OL 18:14:00 129499
1871Lømo,Camilla Meinich Nydalens SK 18:15:00 80115
1872Schjelderup,Helen Margrethe Nord-Østerdal OK 18:16:00 135159
1873Bordal,Anne Marit Ringsaker Orienteringklubb 18:17:00 92322
1874Horten,Camilla Lillomarka OL 18:18:00 79104
1875Johnsen,Marit Bodø & Omegn Orientering 18:19:00 137261
1876Auglænd,Ragnhild Ganddal IL 18:20:00 139513
1877Gjesdal,Wenche Varegg Fleridrett 18:21:00 145886
1878Hjermstad,Marianne Fossum IF 18:22:00 134164
1879Syversen,Ida Røyken OL 18:23:00 144107
1880Lundanes,Marit S. Emblem IL 18:24:00 78501
1881Flatebakken,Åshild Tyrving, IL 18:25:00 136553
1882Madslien,Kari Nydalens SK 18:26:00 139575
1883Rosenvold,Hilde Kristine Porsgrunn OL 18:27:00 127058
1884Bjergaard,Anne Marit Nydalens SK 18:28:00 96628
1885Børstad,Heidi Sarpsborg OL 18:29:00 157145
1886Hald,Ragnhild Kristiansand OK 18:30:00 111706
1887Vestengen,Ingjerd Lillomarka OL 18:31:00 485688
1888Heggedal,Unn Hilde Kongsberg OL 18:32:00 94332
1889Hov,Kjersti Fossum IF 18:33:00 79876
1890Kvåle,Hanne Hadeland OL 18:34:00 67791
1891Heimdal,Tove Konnerud IL 18:35:00 149101
1892Roll,Lise Fana IL 18:36:00 69206
1893Vik,Alix Young Nydalens SK 18:37:00 89481
1894Horvei,Berit Tønsberg og omegn, OL 18:38:00 165282
1895Liabakk,Nina-Beate Byåsen IL 18:39:00 160341
1896Muren,Kristin Maukon Asker SK 18:40:00 480486
1897Turter,Anne C Nydalens SK 18:41:00 89472
1898Sommerstad,Ingvill Tyrving, IL 18:42:00 111636
1899Olafsen,Trude Freidig 18:43:00 72204
1900Nygård,Inger Tone Egersund OK 18:44:00 146599
1901Rebård,Tiri Sandefjord OK 18:45:00 132785
1902Sikkeland,Solveig Tyrving, IL 18:46:00 157987
1903Engzelius,Margrete Asker SK 18:47:00 136524
1904Wennemo,Anita Raumar Orientering 18:48:00 79107
1905Christiansen,Marianne F Tønsberg og omegn, OL 18:49:00 91535
1906Sandberg,Synnøve Nydalens SK 18:50:00 97716
1907Bujordet,Siri Stavsholt Kristiansand OK 18:51:00 151358
1908Dåsnes,Ragnhild Os IL 18:52:00 83196
1909Reistad,Berit Frol IL 18:53:00 165306
1910Grønlund,Ellen Ringerike OL 18:54:00 134795
1911Mølnvik,Magnhild T. Fossum IF 18:55:00 127302
1912Moen,Siv Johanne Nydalens SK 18:56:00 156698
1913Storløkken,Hilde Kongsberg OL 18:57:00 91403
1914Rådstoga,Hanne Asker SK 18:58:00 86540
1915Haugskott,Randi Frol IL 18:59:00 131326
1916Jevne,Anne-Guri Hamar OK 19:00:00 92235
1917Madslien,Anne Nydalens SK 19:01:00 157122
1918Sævig,Ragnhild Løten O-Lag 19:02:00 74131
1919Ahlsand,Gry Nydalens SK 19:03:00 96505
1920Bakken,Tone Lillomarka OL 19:04:00 413285
1921Drage,Anita Sørensen Kongsberg OL 19:05:00 91407
1922Bratsberg,Anne-Lise Wing OK 19:06:00 80518
1923Forbord,Hilde Malvik IL 19:07:00 72257
1924Syversen,Eva Røyken OL 19:08:00 96705
1925Sæther,Mona Høiås Freidig 19:09:00 69077
1926Hovi,Inger Beate Nydalens SK 19:10:00 133224
1927Torp,Lill-Ann Sandefjord OK 19:11:00 92397
1928Grindstad,Kristin Sarpsborg OL 19:12:00 127161
1929Ellingsen,Åse Rita Wing OK 19:13:00 72003
1930Fossøy,Britt Helene Notodden OL 19:14:00 64748

24.06.11 00:16:44 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK