Norsk O-festival Fredag Sprint

.

24.06.11

Startliste D50 Løypelengde: 2,44 KM Start: 13Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
1966Skoglund,Unni Lillomarka OL 18:04:00 479713
1968Bjerkreim,Tone Lillehammer OK 18:06:00 119497
1969Rognlien,May Jorunn Modum OL 18:07:00 87079
1970Mestad,Bente Torridal IL 18:08:00 150496
1971Karlsson,Nan Asker SK 18:09:00 130592
1972Brødholt,Åse Indre Østfold OK 18:10:00 145136
1973Bjørgul,Hege Halden SK 18:11:00 91169
1974Juveli,Kjersti Sommerstad Lillomarka OL 18:12:00 88974
1975Skyttersæter,Runa Heming/Njård OL 18:13:00 158429
1976Line,Bente Skaukameratene O-lag 18:14:00 132555
1977Borge Hovi,Grete Skien OK 18:15:00 145309
1978Hallén,Mette Nydalens SK 18:16:00 132660
1979Rønning,Kjersti Tynset IF 18:17:00 480289
1980Mathisen,Tove E. Porsgrunn OL 18:18:00 166691
1981Kinneberg,Lene Raumar Orientering 18:19:00 39215
1982Ellegaard,Gro Hamar OK 18:20:00 84212
1983Eikeland,Inger Johanne Nydalens SK 18:21:00 128466
1984Bjørndal,Guri Byåsen IL 18:22:00 408235
1985Jakobsen,Gunn Astrid Fredrikstad SK 18:23:00 79862
1986Skantze,Kjersti Tyrving, IL 18:24:00 87045
1987Turter,Ellen Nydalens SK 18:25:00 123991
1988Landmark,Bente Fossum IF 18:26:00 134166
1989Haugen,Anne Julsrud Halden SK 18:27:00 116543
1990Ramtvedt,Anne Elisabeth Sarpsborg OL 18:28:00 147380
1991Kalvig,Katrine Bodø & Omegn Orientering 18:29:00 411361
1992Eid,Anne Berit Nydalens SK 18:30:00 83996
1993Sandstad,Marit Hæreid Frol IL 18:31:00 80373
1994Hultgreen,Ragnhild Elsrud Ringerike OL 18:32:00 98609
1995Tandberg,Kristin Asker SK 18:33:00 124881
1996Rogne,Mette Varegg Fleridrett 18:34:00 78356
1997Nipen,Marit Gneist, IL 18:35:00 71513
1998Hollowell,Tone OK Tyr 18:36:00 155610
1999Buraas,Bodil Melbye Raumar Orientering 18:37:00 156598
2000Mestad,Mette Torridal IL 18:38:00 151305
2001Rustad,Anne Grethe Raumar Orientering 18:39:00 88365
2002Pedersen,Gro Skeidi,OK 18:40:00 82951
2003Strøm,Undis Irene Hamar OK 18:41:00 136874
2004Rognsvåg,Turid Fana IL 18:42:00 62070
2005Gjennestad,Ingeborg Lobben Vegårshei IL 18:43:00 104910
2006Giil,Turid Rond OL 18:44:00 69013
2007Hulløen,Bodil Kristiansand OK 18:45:00 402926
2008Hennum,Gunhild Lierbygda O-lag 18:46:00 97947
2009Eriksen,Karin Tønsberg og omegn, OL 18:47:00 121716
2010O'boyle,Bernie CNOC 18:48:00 158243
2011Bakken,Tove Lillehammer OK 18:49:00 83165
2012Weckner Westlund,Anna OK Tyr 18:50:00 158140
2013Ravnan,Ingrid Toten-Troll, OL 18:51:00 76105
2014Berge,Berit Tyrving, IL 18:52:00 149006

24.06.11 00:16:44 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK