Norsk O-festival Fredag Sprint

.

24.06.11

Startliste H11-12 Løypelengde: 1,84 KM Start: 14Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
2533Engan-Larsen,Vegard Moss, OK 19:04:00 132706
2537Hjermstad,Erling Fossum IF 19:08:00 121652
2538Løvli,Vegard Asker SK 19:09:00 125657
2539Hæstad Bjørnstad,Erik Fossum IF 19:10:00 132178
2540Narum,Sverre Vallset/Stange, OL 19:11:00 154327
2541Hjermstad,Håvard Fossum IF 19:12:00 148486
2542Melby,Njaal Ellegaard Hamar OK 19:13:00 120710
2543Arnesen,Petter Astrup Heming/Njård OL 19:14:00 144278
2544Tomterstad,Per Kristian Grue IL 19:15:00 80422
2545Myhr,Trygve Asker SK 19:16:00 137022
2546Elias,Jonsson Nydalens SK 19:17:00 120653
2547Kyrkjebl,Knut Viking, TIF 19:18:00 165661
2548Bjørgen,Andreas Vallset/Stange, OL 19:19:00 165078
2549Baklid,Jørgen Konnerud IL 19:20:00 130756
2550Sellæg,Ulrik Trollelg, OL 19:21:00 92106
2551Arntzen,Sander Lierbygda O-lag 19:22:00 137310
2552Lømo,Tobias Nydalens SK 19:23:00 157509
2553Lunde,Even Varteig OL 19:24:00 146369
2554Storhov,Oskar Spets Freidig 19:25:00 153667
2555Vonen,Magnus Varegg Fleridrett 19:26:00 84025
2556Ekeland,Einar Oddersjaa SSK 19:27:00 145292
2557Gløersen,Herman Fredrikstad SK 19:28:00 157758
2558Aurebekk,Marius Torridal IL 19:29:00 62685
2559Helland Eriksen,Andreas Wing OK 19:30:00 123857
2560Harlem Fosser,Kasper Heming/Njård OL 19:31:00 141024
2561Birkeland,August Asheim Halden SK 19:32:00 145201
2562Wulfsberg,Jørgen Nydalens SK 19:33:00 141372
2563Paulsen,Sindre V. Kongsberg OL 19:34:00 146545
2564Hæstad Bjørnstad,Oscar Fossum IF 19:35:00 132176
2565Brekke,Jens Johan Lillomarka OL 19:36:00 411763
2566Kvisle,Sjur Asker SK 19:37:00 145086
2567Thorstensen,Lavran Oppsal IF 19:38:00 412980
2568Øvstedal,Håkon Thunshelle Nydalens SK 19:39:00 138798
2569Eriksson,Edvin Hagaby GoIF 19:40:00 158210
2570Aas,Henrik Fredriksen Asker SK 19:41:00 142668
2571Oldernes,Joar Lillomarka OL 19:42:00 411075
2572Drage,Sølve Kongsberg OL 19:43:00 137270
2573Eriksson,Arvid Hagaby GoIF 19:44:00 158948
2574Hjermstad,Øyvind Fossum IF 19:45:00 120881
2575Rogne,Anders Nittedal OL 19:46:00 130732
2576Melsom,Einar Fossum IF 19:47:00 119547
2577Vindal,Mathias Wing OK 19:48:00 131421
2578Paulsen,Einar Roll Fredrikstad SK 19:49:00 10193
2579Heimdal,Aslak Konnerud IL 19:50:00 154065
2580Reinseth,Johannes Finne Nydalens SK 19:51:00 143031
2581Arnevik,Oskar Ringerike OL 19:52:00 146587
2582Sturød,Håkon Nydalens SK 19:53:00 126672
2583Godal,Amund Kleist Bodø & Omegn Orientering 19:54:00 137260
2584Rykkje,Kristian Fana IL 19:55:00 116490
2585Størmer,Emil Fossum IF 19:56:00 120726
2586Ulvensøen,Hermund Tønsberg og omegn, OL 19:57:00 147825
2587Kongsrud,Syver Røhnebæk Modum OL 19:58:00 144600
2588Kamsvåg,Styrk Hundseid Tyrving, IL 19:59:00 123839
2589Eidsmo,Mats Freidig 20:00:00 118511

24.06.11 00:16:44 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK