Norsk O-festival Fredag Sprint

.

24.06.11

Startliste H13 Løypelengde: 1,94 KM Start: 13Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
2253Almeland Bleie,Styrk Varegg Fleridrett 18:01:00 153559
2254Nilsen,Herman Severin Sandefjord OK 18:02:00 153608
2255Holtet,Guttorm Indre Østfold OK 18:03:00 132889
2256Vister,Jørgen Indre Østfold OK 18:04:00 111763
2258Bae,Gjermund Nydalens SK 18:06:00 157993
2259Heir,Märtin Borge Fossum IF 18:07:00 118577
2260Øyen,Halvor Asker SK 18:08:00 158398
2261Flaatten,Ole Skeidi,OK 18:09:00 158080
2262Tandberg,Jostein Nydalens SK 18:10:00 114220
2263Djupesland,Johannes Haugesund IL Orientering 18:11:00 124219
2264Gulbrandsen,Vegard Asker SK 18:12:00 118538
2265Gran,Olav M. Schmitt Halden SK 18:13:00 488243
2266Kjærner-Semb,Markus Varegg Fleridrett 18:14:00 145385
2267Nersten,Ragnar Fossum IF 18:15:00 123936
2268Foss,Hallvard Arntzen Sandefjord OK 18:16:00 111457
2269Bordal,Johannes Ringsaker Orienteringklubb 18:17:00 92337
2270Breivik,Eirik Langedal Nydalens SK 18:18:00 132789
2271Grevstad,Oskar Fossum IF 18:19:00 117696
2272Eidsmo,Håvard Freidig 18:20:00 154400
2273Skei,Emil Morgenlie Nydalens SK 18:21:00 132859
2274Svingheim,Håvard Landro Konnerud IL 18:22:00 148488
2275Samuelsen Skiri,Espen Bodø & Omegn Orientering 18:23:00 410837
2276Langaas,Anders Nydalens SK 18:24:00 112632
2277Haug,Magnus Gjersvold Freidig 18:25:00 131297
2278Gravir,Eivind Øfsthus Asker SK 18:26:00 143178
2279Nytrøen,Erlend Kvittum Tynset IF 18:27:00 144855
2280Dahlen,Gard Kongsberg OL 18:28:00 91447
2281Hoff,Fredrik Ramstad Fossum IF 18:29:00 145718
2282Frydenlund,Sturla Sturla, IF 18:30:00 89073
2283Nordvi,Martin Grue IL 18:31:00 89084
2284Ryan,Ola Tandberg Asker SK 18:32:00 142812
2285Martinsen,Herman Ryen Fredrikstad SK 18:33:00 151054
2286Lunåsmo,Petter Vangen Tynset IF 18:34:00 152308
2287Arnevik,Sander Ringerike OL 18:35:00 87545
2288Haga,Anders Raumar Orientering 18:36:00 88630
2289Korstad,Sondre Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 18:37:00 165318
2290Sævareid,Håkon Østraat Halden SK 18:38:00 132078
2291Gløersen,Mathias Tønsberg og omegn, OL 18:39:00 98796
2292Øvremo,Daniel Ålgård Orientering 18:40:00 60598
2293Christiansen,Øystein F Tønsberg og omegn, OL 18:41:00 100384
2294Lunøe,Sam Nydalens SK 18:42:00 146522
2295Kristensen,Tobias Larvik OK 18:43:00 411049
2296Eide,Johannes Skjæveland Stavanger OK 18:44:00 114932
2297Halden,Gjermund Tørnqvist Nydalens SK 18:45:00 131241
2298Løwengreen,Emil Sarpsborg OL 18:46:00 94058
2299Heir,Tore Nydalens SK 18:47:00 158013
2300Olsrød,Ole-Jakob Stokke IL 18:48:00 411511
2301Opheim,Adrian Freidig 18:49:00 408989

24.06.11 00:16:44 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK