Norsk O-festival Fredag Sprint

.

24.06.11

Startliste H15 Løypelengde: 2,21 KM Start: 11Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
1070Lillevold,Olai Stensland Ås-UMB Orientering 18:02:00 154163
1071Woodward,Michael Moss, OK 18:03:00 121609
1072Lykke,Are Årøen Emblem IL 18:04:00 141653
1073Skarnes,Aleksander Østmarka OK 18:05:00 127142
1074Swensen,Eilif Tandberg Asker SK 18:06:00 142718
1076Vågen,Magnus Rokne Nydalens SK 18:08:00 413047
1077Ronæss Melleby,Eskild Vaulen OK 18:09:00 83080
1078Wiklund,Elias Nydalens SK 18:10:00 487807
1079Gjesdal,Jonas Varegg Fleridrett 18:11:00 97124
1080Wærum,Martin Aas Steinkjer OK 18:12:00 152152
1081Munkeby,Johan Otto Frol IL 18:13:00 144212
1082Wigaard,Endre Oppsal IF 18:14:00 408102
1083Skjæveland,Andreas Eide Stavanger OK 18:15:00 114931
1084Granerud,Halvor Egner Asker SK 18:16:00 98444
1085Tandberg,Vebjørn Nydalens SK 18:17:00 157755
1086Aaslund,Bjørn André Fet OL 18:18:00 168342
1087Sylte,Erling Hovdenak Molde og Omegn IF 18:19:00 142141
1088Fremstad,Karl Larvik OK 18:20:00 411958
1089Bordal,Henrik Ringsaker Orienteringklubb 18:21:00 92336
1090Godal,Ask Kleist Bodø & Omegn Orientering 18:22:00 136872
1091Berge,Vebjørn Fallbakken Løten O-Lag 18:23:00 408242
1092Wingerei,Jørgen Porsgrunn OL 18:24:00 411077
1093Dukefoss,Erik Lillehammer OK 18:25:00 123875
1094Størmer,Oskar Fossum IF 18:26:00 407534
1095Madslien,Aksel Nydalens SK 18:27:00 150411
1096Kjelstrup,Erlend Elveos Bodø & Omegn Orientering 18:28:00 121744
1097Lilja,Kaspar Modum OL 18:29:00 82242
1098Røen,Henrik Samnanger IL 18:30:00 129071
1099Irgens,Håvard Bodø & Omegn Orientering 18:31:00 154702
1100Søderlind,Martin SØR, OK 18:32:00 153972
1101Kvisle,Erland Asker SK 18:33:00 136160
1102Tingstad,Anders Nord-Østerdal OK 18:34:00 132612
1103Kollerud,Steinar Lillomarka OL 18:35:00 165174
1104Melsom,Sigurd Fossum IF 18:36:00 151139
1105Osmoen,Ivar Aukrust Nord-Østerdal OK 18:37:00 142770
1106Christiansen,Håkon F Tønsberg og omegn, OL 18:38:00 100382
1107Huber,Vegard Rønning Tynset IF 18:39:00 165686
1108Haug,Jon Arvid Freidig 18:40:00 131400
1109Westergård,Vegard Jarvis Varegg Fleridrett 18:41:00 84034
1110Brende,Ola Fossum IF 18:42:00 119542
1111Simonsen,Lasse Fredrikstad SK 18:43:00 38394
1112Styrvold,Børge Porsgrunn OL 18:44:00 96777
1113Kløgetvedt,Vebjørn Tyrving, IL 18:45:00 151338
1114Eijsink,Henrik Ås-UMB Orientering 18:46:00 134227
1115Nygårdseter,Are Smeland Vegårshei IL 18:47:00 127046
1116Weidemann,Jørgen Nydalens SK 18:48:00 145288
1117Mårdalen,Rein Helle Freidig 18:49:00 154343
1118Ekrheim,Olav Fana IL 18:50:00 166961
1119Grønlund,Lars Ringerike OL 18:51:00 134794
1120Mølnvik,Elias T. Fossum IF 18:52:00 157056
1121Gjemdal,Kristian Heming/Njård OL 18:53:00 126072
1122Sundsvik,Stian Frol IL 18:54:00 152388
1123Joranger,Vegard Johnson Fossum IF 18:55:00 109240
1124Vollset,Tarjei Heming/Njård OL 18:56:00 152414
1125Nielsen Solberg,Henrik Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 18:57:00 153709
1126Vonen,Rasmus Varegg Fleridrett 18:58:00 145376
1127Martinsen,Claus Heming/Njård OL 18:59:00 408600

24.06.11 00:16:45 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK