Norsk O-festival Fredag Sprint

.

24.06.11

Startliste H16 Løypelengde: 2,33 KM Start: 11Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
1003Moan,Andreas Bakke Fossum IF 18:02:00 113246
1011Chambenoit,Pierre Fossum IF 18:10:00 134595
1012Wilhelmsen,Tommy R. Kongsberg OL 18:11:00 129740
1013Friestad,Gaute Kristiansand OK 18:12:00 125653
1014Heggedal,Sigur Kongsberg OL 18:13:00 165614
1015Langbekkhei,Hans Peder Os IL 18:14:00 96468
1016Bordal,Simen Ringsaker Orienteringklubb 18:15:00 92339
1017Treekrem,Lars Ås-UMB Orientering 18:16:00 144602
1018Breivik,Sigmund Langedal Nydalens SK 18:17:00 157159
1019Mikalsen,Lars Hole Sandnes IL 18:18:00 137056
1020Saunes,Andreas Kongsberg OL 18:19:00 111696
1022Holter,Markus Skaukameratene O-lag 18:21:00 132534
1023Myhre,Håvard Kongsberg OL 18:22:00 139440
1024Aasheim,Lars Harald Oppsal IF 18:23:00 157763
1025Bakken,Jonas Madslien Nydalens SK 18:24:00 147727
1026Sølberg,Andreas Leik, IL 18:25:00 132990
1027Claussen,Mads Fana IL 18:26:00 158063
1028Christiansen,Vetle Raumar Orientering 18:27:00 63823
1029Bergman,Morten Sturla, IF 18:28:00 157148
1030Wibe,Ivar Frol IL 18:29:00 120897
1031Vala,Jørund Oppsal IF 18:30:00 165612
1032Eide,Håkon SØR, OK 18:31:00 109578
1033Aamodt Resell,Anders Nydalens SK 18:32:00 401278
1034Juveli,Anders Sommerstad Lillomarka OL 18:33:00 142305
1035Keiserås,Ola Leik, IL 18:34:00 132991
1036Remme,Paul Martin Porsgrunn OL 18:35:00 153301
1037Syrrist,Geir Strande Ringerike OL 18:36:00 134798
1038Arnesen,Harald Astrup Heming/Njård OL 18:37:00 136880
1039Jørgensen,Morten Kristiansand OK 18:38:00 66810
1040Olaussen,Anders Felde Halden SK 18:39:00 130382
1041Wøien,Esten Nicolai Asker SK 18:40:00 413265
1042Djupesland,Andreas Haugesund IL Orientering 18:41:00 124012
1043Høydal,Eivind Nydalens SK 18:42:00 156938
1044Ressem,Vegard Frol IL 18:43:00 142154
1045Nilsen,Jon Vegårshei IL 18:44:00 134238
1046Ressem,Jonas Frol IL 18:45:00 152386
1047Henriksson,Arvid Järla IF 18:46:00 158915
1048Dengerud,Erik Olsvik Nydalens SK 18:47:00 126674
1049Singsdal,Ola Gimle IF 18:48:00 79508
1050Solberg,Yngvar Høimyr Sturla, IF 18:49:00 158048
1051Kvåle,Bjørnar Hadeland OL 18:50:00 134774
1052Farnes,Sverre Tønsberg og omegn, OL 18:51:00 312740
1053Sælevik,Marius Myhre Haugesund IL Orientering 18:52:00 130308
1054Bredalen,Lars Nittedal OL 18:53:00 89464
1055Scheie,Atle Wendel SØR, OK 18:54:00 109583
1056Jutulstad,Magne Bækkelagets SK 18:55:00 159017
1057Okkenhaug,Johannes Frol IL 18:56:00 116828
1058Myrling,Aleksander Løe Kongsberg OL 18:57:00 98953
1059Granqvist,Emil OK Ravinen 18:58:00 158134
1060Kindem,Håkon Gimle IF 18:59:00 407153
1061Foss Vaaland,Toralf Fossum IF 19:00:00 141012
1062Thorsen,Theodor Glemming Vegårshei IL 19:01:00 134225
1063Ryan,Sigurd Tandberg Asker SK 19:02:00 130292
1064Græsli,Kristian Hamar OK 19:03:00 139640
1065Haflan,Tord E. Nydalens SK 19:04:00 157518
1066Johnson,Gard-Martin Udnesseter Oppsal IF 19:05:00 158052
1067Bergum,Anders Gjø-Vard OL 19:06:00 152371

24.06.11 00:16:45 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK