Norsk O-festival Fredag Sprint

.

24.06.11

Startliste H40 Løypelengde: 3,32 KM Start: 11Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
1297Sævik,Bjørn Moss, OK 18:19:00
1305Skogedal,Pål Asker SK 18:27:00 68274
1306Angvoll,Pål Fredrikstad SK 18:28:00 153649
1307Martinsen,Per-Arne Indre Østfold OK 18:29:00 485698
1308Bårdsen,Pål Stavanger OK 18:30:00 130770
1309Torvund,Paul Østmarka OK 18:31:00 79101
1310Flaatten,Øyvind Skeidi,OK 18:32:00 89677
1311Sønsterudbråten,Ståle Raumar Orientering 18:33:00 483399
1312Schmiedeberg,Nils SV Turb. Neubrandenburg 18:34:00 158360
1313Brynhildsen,Bernt Wing OK 18:35:00 158440
1314Bjørlo,Kjetil Halden SK 18:36:00 67563
1315Damm,Kjetil Viking, TIF 18:37:00 76216
1316Ivarsson,Johan Freidig 18:38:00 63830
1317Lamark,Trond Ganddal IL 18:39:00 132814
1318Kjærner-Semb,Jan Varegg Fleridrett 18:40:00 145386
1319Skjønsfjell,Trond Henry Nordreisa IL 18:41:00 113258
1320Aurebekk,Knut Torridal IL 18:42:00 151301
1321Nygård,Svein Lillomarka OL 18:43:00 82205
1322Eriksen,Viggo Fossum IF 18:44:00 150990
1323Myrland,Jørn Notodden OL 18:45:00 145800
1324Vik,Gunnar Engen Nydalens SK 18:46:00 124215
1325Paulsen,Gisle Fredrikstad SK 18:47:00 146419
1326Gravir,Gjermund Asker SK 18:48:00 485338
1327Gran,Bjørn Axel Halden SK 18:49:00 77054
1328Wigaard,Espen Oppsal IF 18:50:00 485677
1329Taksdal,Oddvar Ganddal IL 18:51:00 139547
1330Nymark,Tore Askøy OL 18:52:00 140267
1331Ottesen,Henrik Fredrikstad SK 18:53:00 61949
1332Løvås,Kristian Varegg Fleridrett 18:54:00 119623
1333Irgens,Torkel Bodø & Omegn Orientering 18:55:00 154701
1334Smedsrud,Lars H Varegg Fleridrett 18:56:00 136809
1335Hjortland,Ole Edvard Larvik OK 18:57:00 98183
1336Skvor,Martin Fossum IF 18:58:00 123590
1337Rapp,Øystein Raumar Orientering 18:59:00 124868
1338Jauhojärvi,Tommy Asker SK 19:00:00 166666
1339Aadland,Per Arne Samnanger IL 19:01:00 129467
1340Granerud,Svein Asker SK 19:02:00 112638
1341Bøhlerengen,Boye Dirro Østmarka OK 19:03:00 66842
1342Renolen,Agnar Wing OK 19:04:00 157222
1343Blindheim,Terje Lillomarka OL 19:05:00 82194
1344Olsrød,Bjørnar Larvik OK 19:06:00 487937
1345Ramstad,Per Kristian Fet OL 19:07:00 119692
1346Djupesland,John Arvid Haugesund IL Orientering 19:08:00 158116
1347Aalberg,Jan Erik Bækkelagets SK 19:09:00 78337
1348Martini,Bjørn Asker SK 19:10:00 140992
1349Rykkje,Ronny Fana IL 19:11:00 146945
1350Martinsen,Henning Fredrikstad SK 19:12:00 160742
1351Gulbrandsen,Per Olav Larvik OK 19:13:00 147140
1352Bredalen,Tore Nittedal OL 19:14:00 130704
1353Keiserås,Brage Leik, IL 19:15:00 157003
1354Solberg,Bård Øyvind Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 19:16:00 132895
1355Kittilsen,Pål Freidig 19:17:00 153660
1356Solli,Øyvind Fet OL 19:18:00 119693
1357Foss,Trond Sandefjord OK 19:19:00 124543
1358Arnevik,Lars-Inge Ringerike OL 19:20:00 400732
1359Mølnvik,Ivar Fossum IF 19:21:00 157055
1360Herland,Claes-Tommy Indre Østfold OK 19:22:00 483755
1361Nygårdseter,Sten Åge Vegårshei IL 19:23:00 127042
1362Furland,Tom Sandnes IL 19:24:00 137157
1363Torgersen,Geir Halden SK 19:25:00 146368

24.06.11 00:16:45 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK