Norsk O-festival Fredag Sprint

.

24.06.11

Startliste H45 Løypelengde: 3,19 KM Start: 11Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
1374Stenerud,Helge Tønsberg og omegn, OL 18:10:00 139500
1378Westergård,Owen Jarvis Varegg Fleridrett 18:14:00 92696
1379Reinseth,Bjørn Erik Nydalens SK 18:15:00 147153
1380Kolstad,Svein Terje Freidig 18:16:00 154398
1381Aarrestad,Sondre Nydalens SK 18:17:00 145364
1382Vindal,Jon Wing OK 18:18:00 161004
1383Haug,Frode Hamar OK 18:19:00 97998
1384Storsveen,Kristian Løten O-Lag 18:20:00 402944
1385Storhov,Jens Even Freidig 18:21:00 118505
1386Scheie,Stein-Erik SØR, OK 18:22:00 109576
1387Robertsen,Frode Tønsberg og omegn, OL 18:23:00 412558
1388Bjergaard,Stig Nydalens SK 18:24:00 411747
1389Bråten,Geir Vegårshei IL 18:25:00 87594
1390Godager,Svein Løten O-Lag 18:26:00 480067
1391Moe,Arnfinn Fredrikstad SK 18:27:00 159031
1392Aarvik,Asbjørn Nittedal OL 18:28:00 96543
1393Henriksen,Jan Tore Nydalens SK 18:29:00 123476
1394Farnes Hennum,Kim Lierbygda O-lag 18:30:00 97851
1395Aamodt,Morten Sandnes IL 18:31:00 96736
1396Kolstad,Tore Mo OK 18:32:00 151200
1397Larsen,Lars Stuland Varegg Fleridrett 18:33:00 408229
1398Sæther,Sturla Freidig 18:34:00 69075
1399Øen,Knut Erling Heming/Njård OL 18:35:00 412974
1400Thorsberg,Finn Grue IL 18:36:00 80419
1401Hope,Gunnar Modum OL 18:37:00 157519
1402Brurberg,Nils Inge Sturla, IF 18:38:00 60614
1403Løe,Espen Kongsberg OL 18:39:00 76208
1404Lunøe,Einar Nydalens SK 18:40:00 146523
1405Drage,Øyvind Kongsberg OL 18:41:00 86976
1406Høydal,Svein Helge Nydalens SK 18:42:00 127052
1407Jørgensen,Arne Håkon Sandefjord OK 18:43:00 155538
1408Reitan,Lars Bodø & Omegn Orientering 18:44:00 120873
1409Jensen,Tormod Sarpsborg OL 18:45:00 145053
1410Aaslund,Bjørn Olav Fet OL 18:46:00 112879
1411Langaas,Gaute Nydalens SK 18:47:00 112633
1412Olaussen,Per Fredrikstad SK 18:48:00 79573
1413Brevik,Trond Fossum IF 18:49:00 88614
1414Vestøl,Ole Petter Vegårshei IL 18:50:00 127088
1415Bujordet,Arne Kristiansand OK 18:51:00 149104
1416Haugen,Ole Petter Nydalens SK 18:52:00 408654
1417Løe,Petter Notodden OL 18:53:00 86885
1418Claussen,Jan Erik Fana IL 18:54:00 158065
1419Frydenlund,Snorre Sturla, IF 18:55:00 119700
1420Egge,Guttorm L OSI Orientering 18:56:00 81268
1421Strand,Vidar Lierbygda O-lag 18:57:00 129920
1422Øyen,Arne Asker SK 18:58:00 97629
1423Thoresen,Bjørn Tore Sarpsborg OL 18:59:00 145051
1424Mårdalen,Jostein Freidig 19:00:00 110009
1425Arnesen,Lasse Heming/Njård OL 19:01:00 136881
1426Guren,Tom Olav Sandefjord OK 19:02:00 92414
1427Svingheim,Njål Konnerud IL 19:03:00 154006
1428Helmersen,Øyvind Fet OL 19:04:00 147582
1429Fossøy,Helge Lia IL 19:05:00 86123
1430Håversen,Håkon Østmarka OK 19:06:00 68195
1431Dengerud,Atle Steinkjer OK 19:07:00 141627
1432Finstad,Arild Kongsberg OL 19:08:00 78361
1433Koren,Hallvard Moss, OK 19:09:00 84741
1434Ohrvik,Sven Konnerud IL 19:10:00 412453
1435Mikalsen,Geir Sandnes IL 19:11:00 103741
1436Baklid,Bjørn Konnerud IL 19:12:00 88985
1437Smeby,Ivar H. Nydalens SK 19:13:00 153309
1438Løvli,Håkon Asker SK 19:14:00 123960
1439Tørnqvist,Ole Fana IL 19:15:00 96397
1440Haugland,Helge Tiger Varegg Fleridrett 19:16:00 470949
1441Stenseng,Reidar Konnerud IL 19:17:00 114236
1442Heir,Morten Fossum IF 19:18:00 62775
1443Nybø,Anders Konnerud IL 19:19:00 111551
1444Grandal,Bjørn Henning Tyrving, IL 19:20:00 483036
1445Krüger,Lars Nydalens SK 19:21:00 145176
1446Benjaminsen,Vidar Lillomarka OL 19:22:00 139153
1447Grote,Andreas OLC SKOG Fribourg 19:23:00 122917
1448Huber,Andreas Tynset IF 19:24:00 112854
1449Holo,Øystein Fossum IF 19:25:00 84871
1450Ekeland,Jon Terje Oddersjaa SSK 19:26:00 145290
1451Gloor,Thomas OLV Baselland 19:27:00 158271
1452Hagen,Knut Byåsen IL 19:28:00 124706
1453Simonsen,Sven Fredrikstad SK 19:29:00 69803
1454Paulsen,Geir Trollelg, OL 19:30:00 129250
1455Halden,Vegard Nydalens SK 19:31:00 111412
1456Ødegårdstuen,Frode Synnfjell OK 19:32:00 132005
1457Christiansen,Tor Ivar Tønsberg og omegn, OL 19:33:00 91534
1458Fuglestad,Odd Ålgård Orientering 19:34:00 129194
1459Bergum,Hans Jørge Gjø-Vard OL 19:35:00 113173
1460Simensen,Knut Freidig 19:36:00 97780
1461Gløersen,Gløer Tønsberg og omegn, OL 19:37:00 97401
1462Muren,Jan Asker SK 19:38:00 95268
1463Bakken,Jon Iver Nydalens SK 19:39:00 132658
1464Bakken,Olav Lillomarka OL 19:40:00 413092
1465Øvremo,Jan-Einar Ålgård Orientering 19:41:00 94324
1466Bye,Roar Modum OL 19:42:00 132381

24.06.11 00:16:45 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK