Norsk O-festival Fredag Sprint

.

24.06.11

Startliste H55 Løypelengde: 2,95 KM Start: 12Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
1602Aashamar,Åge Flosta IL 18:29:00 114839
1603Huseby,Hans Halden SK 18:30:00 93914
1604Torpe,Dagfinn Porsgrunn OL 18:31:00 80717
1605Talloen,Luc OMEGA 18:32:00 64926
1606Eriksen,Helge Byåsen IL 18:33:00 132172
1607Lien,Einar Løten O-Lag 18:34:00 76183
1608Gylver,Øyvind Asker SK 18:35:00 144695
1609Valestrand,Ørjan Eirik Fana IL 18:36:00 124750
1610Nordvi,Kjell Magne Grue IL 18:37:00 89086
1611Fadum,Øivind Sande Sportsklubb 18:38:00 153958
1612Løvtjernet,Roar Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 18:39:00 97472
1613Hagen,Per Chr. Bø OL 18:40:00 94133
1614Galborgen,Bent Skaukameratene O-lag 18:41:00 119401
1615Rognstad,Kjell Joar Lillehammer OK 18:42:00 83163
1616Hovind,Tron Erik Raumar Orientering 18:43:00 480035
1617Osen,Per Vestre Akers Skiklub 18:44:00 67551
1618Sveen,Jan Raumar Orientering 18:45:00 77464
1619Kjørlaug,Idar Asker SK 18:46:00 72239
1620Holm Gundersen,Geir Sturla, IF 18:47:00 402824
1621Ospehaug,Norvald Tambarskjelvar, IL 18:48:00 82155
1622Nipen,Olav Tyrving, IL 18:49:00 82587
1623Pedersen,Øivind Skeidi,OK 18:50:00 480058
1624Myhre,Stein Nydalens SK 18:51:00 113212
1625Eriksson,Anders IF Hagen Orientering 18:52:00 158711
1626Aamodt,Erlend Nydalens SK 18:53:00 123799
1627Fredriksen,Jon Hauketo IF 18:54:00 89526
1628Stenseth,Per Fredrikstad SK 18:55:00 116569
1629Bauger,Harald Moss, OK 18:56:00 121793
1630Andersen,Øystein Konnerud IL 18:57:00 61088
1631Westin,Kjell Porsgrunn OL 18:58:00 480106
1632Hovi,Harald Skien OK 18:59:00 151313
1633Sørlie,Øyvind Hadeland OL 19:00:00 410794
1634Karlsen,Tom A. Fredrikstad SK 19:01:00 94086
1635Grøndalen,Erik Hamar OK 19:02:00 96657
1636Tvedt,Tore Vaulen OK 19:03:00 98304
1637Elvekrok,Vidar Kongsberg OL 19:04:00 152652
1638Espedal,Arne Kristian Stavanger OK 19:05:00 129074
1639Alvestad,Jostein Wing OK 19:06:00 129068
1640Brox,Ola Toten-Troll, OL 19:07:00 412049
1641Lysberg,Magne Freidig 19:08:00 69084
1642Westlund,Sixten OK Tyr 19:09:00 166000
1643Vefsnmo,Eirik Byåsen IL 19:10:00 411527
1644Glittum,Arve Skeidi,OK 19:11:00 123774
1645Jensen,Einar Nydalens SK 19:12:00 80665
1646Martinsen,Mathias Heming/Njård OL 19:13:00 400959
1647Danielsen,Kåre Oddersjaa SSK 19:14:00 80103
1648Næss-Ulseth,Eirik Nydalens SK 19:15:00 402465
1649Christensen,Hugo Notodden OL 19:16:00 480044
1650Nilsen,Odd Harald Tønsberg og omegn, OL 19:17:00 80466
1651Rustad,Per Olav Raumar Orientering 19:18:00 400835
1652Lunde,Einar Varteig OL 19:19:00 79861
1653Dåsnes,Morten Ringerike OL 19:20:00 146584
1654Grann,Terje Fossum IF 19:21:00 160840
1655Rønneberg,Kjell Røyken OL 19:22:00 95270
1656Klyve,Stein Moss, OK 19:23:00 64749
1657Heidenstrøm,Bjørn Fredrikstad SK 19:24:00 127047
1658Sandersen,Frode Nittedal OL 19:25:00 103746
1659Hultgreen,Leif Roger Ringerike OL 19:26:00 78995

24.06.11 00:16:45 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK