Norsk O-festival Lørdag, Lang

O-festivalalliansen.

25.06.11

Startliste Raumar OrienteringReturn
Startnr Navn Klasse                TidBrikke
3536Andreassen,Arnstein H50 12:26:00 412229
1964Austad,Anne-Grete D35K 11:47:00 77463
1899Austad,Stine D17B 13:15:00 473786
1164Austad Sveen,Anna N-ÅPEN Fristart 46421
1477Bjørnstad,Tina D17N 11:07:00 411529
1904Brevik,Astrid D17B 13:20:00 159003
1860Brevik,Bjørnar H13 12:36:00 143181
3495Bråten,Terje H50 11:45:00 480030
2092Bråten,Tiril Ruud D14 11:39:00 412490
2862Bråten,Trine Ruud D40 12:39:00 480031
1300Buraas,Bodil Melbye D45K 11:27:00 156598
2939Christiansen,Vetle H16 12:03:00 63823
2712Dalberg,Ingrid Haga D45 11:59:00 83060
2619Dalberg,Tone Haga D16 12:15:00 408288
2282Døhlen,Inger D65 11:08:00 138633
1281Ekroll,Anne Catherine D45K 11:08:00 79864
1127Fagerhaug,Thea N-ÅPEN Fristart 71638
1359Framnes,Håkon Kristiansen H10 11:31:00 147234
1844Haga,Anders H13 12:20:00 88630
2061Hagen,Emilie Johanne D14 11:08:00 112836
1016Hexeberg,Maren N-ÅPEN Fristart 148587
1495Hexeberg,Maria D11-12 11:05:00 147238
1772Hexeberg,Marte D13 11:08:00 153675
2114Hoel,Amund H14 12:01:00 135330
3449Hovind,Kari Kamstrup D55K 11:24:00 480036
1326Hovind,Tron Erik H55K 11:53:00 480035
2267Hovind,Turid Kamstrup D17-20 13:07:00 480039
2426Kinneberg,Lene D50 12:34:00 39215
2621Kinneberg,Vilde D16 12:17:00 408071
3334Lund,Øyvind H21 11:00:00 400470
1751Løvli,Øystein H17C 11:34:00 136971
1738Melbye,Sverre H17C 11:21:00 156600
2206Moe,Anne Berit D60 12:06:00 119474
1262Monsrud,Helge H80 11:56:00 77419
3338Often,Einar Melander H21 11:04:00 71713
1395Rapp,Hanne Eide D10 11:31:00 153567
2842Rapp,Ingrid Eide D40 12:19:00 69049
1389Rapp,Kristine Eide D10 11:25:00 124869
1796Rapp,Synne Eide D13 11:32:00 124866
3275Rapp,Øystein H40 11:33:00 124868
2405Rustad,Anne Grethe D50 12:13:00 88365
2125Ryttervold,Ivar Andre H14 12:12:00 134848
1823Sedin,Andreas H13 11:59:00 156915
3454Strand,Tor H50 11:04:00 74968
1323Sveen,Jan H55K 11:50:00 77464
2452Sønsterudbråten,Karoline D15 11:16:00 161304
1504Sønsterudbråten,Mathilde D11-12 11:14:00 161767
1081Sønsterudbråten,Pernille N-ÅPEN Fristart 80696
1473Sørensen,Bjørn Tore H17N 11:03:00 166920
1178Sørensen,Tom Eivind H11-12N 11:09:00 166919
3388Wendler,Torben Christian H21 11:54:00 123514
1297Wennemo,Anita D45K 11:24:00 79107

24.06.11 00:08:33 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK