Norsk O-festival Lørdag, Lang

O-festivalalliansen.

25.06.11

Startliste D11-12 Løypelengde: 2,85 KM Start: 21Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
1493Meen,Anna Porsgrunn OL 11:03:00 145711
1494Sogn-Larssen,Martine Heming/Njård OL 11:04:00 150991
1495Hexeberg,Maria Raumar Orientering 11:05:00 147238
1496Lykke,Vilde Årøen Emblem IL 11:06:00 112842
1497Ahlsand,Ingvil Nydalens SK 11:07:00 127101
1498Holo,Åsne Fossum IF 11:08:00 144659
1499Smeby,Henriette Nydalens SK 11:09:00 141081
1500Olaussen,Idun Kristine Felde Halden SK 11:10:00 130384
1501Røstadsand,Synne Eikeland Nydalens SK 11:11:00 128464
1502Lien,Mari Victoria Robøle Hamar OK 11:12:00 124826
1503Paulsen,Emma Eithun Nittedal OL 11:13:00 92556
1504Sønsterudbråten,Mathilde Raumar Orientering 11:14:00 161767
1505Vassend,Hanne Porsgrunn OL 11:15:00 153300
1506Hansen,Thea Chalotte Røyken OL 11:16:00 144106
1507Hæstad Bjørnstad,Victoria Fossum IF 11:17:00 132177
1508Brække,Elisabeth Halden SK 11:18:00 158425
1509Sommerstad Vee,Emilie Tyrving, IL 11:19:00 139630
1510Ulseth,Frida Bakken Nydalens SK 11:20:00 139576
1511Vári,Åshild Egeberg Sturla, IF 11:21:00 128446
1512Rogstad,Kristiane Kongsberg OL 11:22:00 143362
1513Bjørlo,Hedda Raadal Halden SK 11:23:00 141067
1514Rebård,Una Tirida Gjelstad Sandefjord OK 11:24:00 127203
1515Rørvik Haver,Maria Lillomarka OL 11:25:00 158421
1516Wiest,Heidi Therese Vallset/Stange, OL 11:26:00 132844
1517Madslien,Ingrid Nydalens SK 11:27:00 123770
1518Dahl,Signe Hamar OK 11:28:00 130747
1519Strand,Synne Lierbygda O-lag 11:29:00 129922
1520Moholth,Aurora Kongsberg OL 11:30:00 155540
1521Høydal,Ingvild Nydalens SK 11:31:00 408477
1522Dengerud,Vibeke Steinkjer OK 11:32:00 128499
1523Katla,Pernille Fossum IF 11:33:00 134150
1524Berrefjord,Anne Omholt Lardal OL 11:34:00 410567
1525Jørgensen,Signe Bredholt Sandefjord OK 11:35:00 119289
1526Opseth,Silje Ringerike OL 11:36:00 124694
1527Skei,Marte Morgenlie Nydalens SK 11:37:00 132858
1528Bergstrøm,Marie Gimle IF 11:38:00 167602
1529Karlsen,Guro Lillehammer OK 11:39:00 10972
1530Roll Tønqvist,Julie Fana IL 11:40:00 92691
1531Aakre,Runhild Lardal OL 11:41:00 132866
1532Tjernshaugen,Johanne Bratland Moss, OK 11:42:00 131406
1533Åsberg,Juliane Sarpsborg OL 11:43:00 165647
1534Kvålsgard,Ingrid Gylterud Fossum IF 11:44:00 111554
1535Lome,Anine Hamar OK 11:45:00 125664
1536Haavengen,Marlin Kongsberg OL 11:46:00 121712
1537Munkeby,Ragne Frol IL 11:47:00 116855
1538Roti,Tora Drage Fossum IF 11:48:00 128426
1539Grøneng,Ane Holm Lillehammer OK 11:49:00 165091
1540Edland,Malin Lardal OL 11:50:00 141075
1541Larsen,Rikke Hjelseth Kongsberg OL 11:51:00 139439
1542Hagen,Ella Arentz Sandefjord OK 11:52:00 157998
1543Kolstad,Eli Mo OK 11:53:00 123898
1544Kobernus,Isolde Lillomarka OL 11:54:00 159000
1545Salvesen,Thea Sofie Asker SK 11:55:00 142710
1546Bredalen,Ingrid Nittedal OL 11:56:00 130706
1547Dahle,Rikke Gjeitnes Molde og Omegn IF 11:57:00 166007
1548Dengerud,Karianne Olsvik Nydalens SK 11:58:00 126675
1549Skattum,Live Fossum IF 11:59:00 120839
1550Modahl,Sigrid Saur Fredrikstad SK 12:00:00 132618
1551Rogstad,Kathinka Kongsberg OL 12:01:00 143363
1552Wiklund,Ragne Nydalens SK 12:02:00 413026
1553Sandvold,Guri Tynset IF 12:03:00 137334
1554Eine,Tilde Fossum IF 12:04:00 67669
1555Berg,Solveig Eline Tyrving, IL 12:05:00 124997
1556Hernandez Vråle,Solveig Sturla, IF 12:06:00 158007
1557Torgersen,Nora Halden SK 12:07:00 141068
1558Ingesen,Rikke Sarpsborg OL 12:08:00 144611
1559Brynhildsen,Sarah Louise Wing OK 12:09:00 160996
1560Laukli,Marie Konnerud IL 12:10:00 124994
1561Eide,Ragnhild Byåsen IL 12:11:00 136772
1562Myrling,Hanna Løe Kongsberg OL 12:12:00 116486
1563Kvale,Ane Kolbotn / Skimt OL 12:13:00 113167
1564Berg,Stine Porsgrunn OL 12:14:00 130709
1565Brurberg,Kornelia L. Sturla, IF 12:15:00 161760
1566Aune,Karoline Halden SK 12:16:00 147339
1567Tysvær,Ingeborg Stuland Varegg Fleridrett 12:17:00 88730
1568Irgens,Nora Bodø & Omegn Orientering 12:18:00 121790
1569Aaslund,Ingrid Fet OL 12:19:00 168342
1570Bækken,Jorun Os IL 12:20:00 165395
1571Renolen,Anna Wing OK 12:21:00 159018
1572Moe,Silje Fredrikstad SK 12:22:00 146372
1574Bakke,Julie Fossum IF 12:24:00 135155
1575Berger,Guro Skari Lillehammer OK 12:25:00 413200
1576Vatn,Ane Marte Frol IL 12:26:00 60660
1577Vig,Sigrid Bredde Sturla, IF 12:27:00 136533
1578Hasli,Agnethe Synnfjell OK 12:28:00 411719

24.06.11 00:08:29 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK