Norsk O-festival Lørdag, Lang

O-festivalalliansen.

25.06.11

Startliste D13 Løypelengde: 3,59 KM Start: 12Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
1770Lorentzen Lund,Mille Johanna Lorentzen Heming/Njård OL 11:06:00 141435
1771Hågård,Maiken Økern Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 11:07:00 139577
1772Hexeberg,Marte Raumar Orientering 11:08:00 153675
1773Opheim,Pernille Freidig 11:09:00 142526
1774Westgaard,Eline Lund Oppsal IF 11:10:00 408844
1775Ramstad,Marthe Fet OL 11:11:00 134123
1776Helland-Hansen,Anniken Tyrving, IL 11:12:00 141072
1777Tysvær,Gunhild Stuland Varegg Fleridrett 11:13:00 120821
1778Bratsberg,Eldrid Wing OK 11:14:00 131427
1779Jacobsen,Marit Melby Lardal OL 11:15:00 154312
1780Rørvik Haver,Mina Lillomarka OL 11:16:00 158418
1781Styrvold,Astrid Porsgrunn OL 11:17:00 139396
1782Sølberg,Line Leik, IL 11:18:00 124892
1783Åsberg,Helena Sarpsborg OL 11:19:00 129524
1784Hallén,Anine Nydalens SK 11:20:00 154460
1785Kristin,Smeby Sagosen Kongsberg OL 11:21:00 121805
1786Vie,Ingvild Paulsen Haugesund IL Orientering 11:22:00 146560
1787Ottesen,Kristin Fredrikstad SK 11:23:00 147945
1788Woxholth,Nora Synnøve Asker SK 11:24:00 413280
1789Haavengen,Idunn Kongsberg OL 11:25:00 167402
1790Robertsen,Sandra B. Tønsberg og omegn, OL 11:26:00 412693
1791Nordstad,Kårhild Husby Varegg Fleridrett 11:27:00 136923
1792Westin,Emilie Porsgrunn OL 11:28:00 149323
1793Grandal,Hanne Tyrving, IL 11:29:00 151174
1794Nymark,Tonje Aasheim Askøy OL 11:30:00 140270
1795Wisløff,Margrethe Asker SK 11:31:00 150884
1796Rapp,Synne Eide Raumar Orientering 11:32:00 124866
1797Horten,Ylva Lillomarka OL 11:33:00 152496
1798Snuggerud,Sigrid Gjø-Vard OL 11:34:00 154044
1799Iversen,Sofie Skyttersæter Heming/Njård OL 11:35:00 413250
1800Farnes Hennum,Tilla Lierbygda O-lag 11:36:00 146420
1801Øderud Vatne,Johanne Modum OL 11:37:00 145312
1802Eriksen,Emilie Liabakk Byåsen IL 11:38:00 160340
1803Hamar,Hilvi Emerense Freidig 11:39:00 110007
1804Amundsen,Amalie Fjæstad Konnerud IL 11:40:00 123913
1805Sikkeland,Oda Tyrving, IL 11:41:00 137331
1806Sandstad,Malin Freidig 11:42:00 159550
1807Dengerud,Kjersti Steinkjer OK 11:43:00 128490
1808Kvisgaard,Alma Fredrikstad SK 11:44:00 147246
1809Markussen,Fanni Jauhojärvi Asker SK 11:45:00 413290
1810Fleisje,Ingvild C Nittedal OL 11:46:00 130733
1811Winsnes Nordhagen,Rannveig Ås-UMB Orientering 11:47:00 91573
1812Furland,Marie Line Sandnes IL 11:48:00 143225
1813Antonsen,Dina Fredrikstad SK 11:49:00 155768
1814Njåstein,Stine Tyrving, IL 11:50:00 160973
1815Faller Råheim,Åshild OK Øst 11:51:00 153842
1816Brække,Synne Malene Halden SK 11:52:00 158424
1817Vestøl,Karine Vegårshei IL 11:53:00 127091
1818Nybø,Tone Nordbye Konnerud IL 11:54:00 121564

24.06.11 00:08:29 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK