Norsk O-festival Lørdag, Lang

O-festivalalliansen.

25.06.11

Startliste D15 Løypelengde: 4,37 KM Start: 14Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
2446Løwengreen,Martine Sarpsborg OL 11:10:00 114069
2447Trømborg,Åsne Kongsberg OL 11:11:00 139609
2448Nymark,Toril Aasheim Askøy OL 11:12:00 140269
2449Williksen Høiland,Christine Fossum IF 11:13:00 117702
2450Bjergaard,Karen Nydalens SK 11:14:00 10227
2451Birkeland,Nina Asheim Halden SK 11:15:00 158423
2452Sønsterudbråten,Karoline Raumar Orientering 11:16:00 161304
2453Andersen,Nora Hui Hamar OK 11:17:00 118556
2454Eriksen,Ingrid Liabakk Byåsen IL 11:18:00 150435
2455Pedersli,Sigrid Merete Moen Trollelg, OL 11:19:00 411365
2456Larsen,Anneline Kongsberg OL 11:20:00 134777
2457Bjørgul,Astrid Næss Halden SK 11:21:00 132082
2458Hagen,Marte Hoff Byåsen IL 11:22:00 160437
2459Arntzen,Silje Lierbygda O-lag 11:23:00 137309
2460Westli Andersen,Evine Løten O-Lag 11:24:00 114843
2461Sæther,Frida Freidig 11:25:00 485459
2462Ottesen,Kristiane Varegg Fleridrett 11:26:00 154308
2463Jarlsby,Karoline Halden SK 11:27:00 123824
2464Ahlsand,Anine Nydalens SK 11:28:00 409299
2465Grindstad,Anneli Sarpsborg OL 11:29:00 127160
2466Frøshaug,Oda Indre Østfold OK 11:30:00 145395
2467Aadland,Ingeborg Samnanger IL 11:31:00 412505
2468Vári,Ingunn Egeberg Sturla, IF 11:32:00 111576
2469Bakke,Sara Angell Lillomarka OL 11:33:00 116806
2470Hjermstad,Ragnhild Fossum IF 11:34:00 157480
2471Bækken,Idun Os IL 11:35:00 96444
2472Sandberg,Stina Nydalens SK 11:36:00 97715
2473Rykkje,Vibeke Fana IL 11:37:00 116491
2474Fjeldstad,Ingvild Skovly Ringerike OL 11:38:00 134870
2475Fleten,Kristine Klock Wing OK 11:39:00 145071
2476Horten,Oline Lillomarka OL 11:40:00 135331
2477Tandrevold,Ingrid Landmark Fossum IF 11:41:00 160906
2478Kristensen,Marthe Sarpsborg OL 11:42:00 158123
2479Hjortland,Julie Larvik OK 11:43:00 409036
2480Jensen,Gyda Alexandria Indre Østfold OK 11:44:00 132892
2481Bertelsen,Emilie Porsgrunn OL 11:45:00 145229
2482Jørgensen,Vilde Bredholt Sandefjord OK 11:46:00 119288
2483Ausen,Kristine Porsgrunn OL 11:47:00 68597
2484Haug,Karoline Hamar OK 11:48:00 155017
2485Vassend,Tonje Porsgrunn OL 11:49:00 149243
2486Fremstad,Lovise Larvik OK 11:50:00 159011
2487Stokka,Elisa Sandnes IL 11:51:00 153997
2488Fossøy,Synne Lia IL 11:52:00 98004
2489Solberg,Anna Trollelg, OL 11:53:00 411325
2490Blomseth,Natalie Kristina Lillomarka OL 11:54:00 121795
2491Torgersen,Ingvild Halden SK 11:55:00 141069
2492Holm,Johanne Løten O-Lag 11:56:00 160415
2493Nersten,Marit Fossum IF 11:57:00 123944
2494Mølnvik,Gina Freidig 11:58:00 153662
2495Sætherhaug,Rebecca Trollelg, OL 11:59:00 137213
2496Aarrestad,Anniken Nydalens SK 12:00:00 123768
2497Ødegaard,Thea-Elise Fossum IF 12:01:00 134592
2498Peikli,Ingrid Sandnes IL 12:02:00 146422

24.06.11 00:08:29 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK