Norsk O-festival Lørdag, Lang

O-festivalalliansen.

25.06.11

Startliste D40 Løypelengde: 5,08 KM Start: 15Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
2817Eidsmo,Gro Sandstad Freidig 11:54:00 160461
2818Raadal,Hanne Lerche Halden SK 11:55:00 132140
2819Bjørnerød,Astrid Moss, OK 11:56:00 407060
2820Vråle,Tonje Sturla, IF 11:57:00 84832
2821Kringhaug,Kirsti Ringerike OL 11:58:00 62523
2822Størmer,Lucie Fossum IF 11:59:00 409421
2823Øderud,Ingeborg Modum OL 12:00:00 131264
2824Kvamme,Anne-Kristin Ringerike OL 12:01:00 78998
2825Bråten,Arnhild U. Vegårshei IL 12:02:00 87596
2826Vangen Lunåsmo,Ingunn Tynset IF 12:03:00 158890
2827Ulseth,Anne-Lene Bakken Nydalens SK 12:04:00 132757
2828Flågen,Ann Elin Heming/Njård OL 12:05:00 132689
2829Hovdenak,Toril Skåla IL 12:06:00 142142
2830Arnesen,Heidi Freidig 12:07:00 132986
2831Brevik,Aud Ellen Sturla, IF 12:08:00 158432
2832Arnesen,Signe Astrup Heming/Njård OL 12:09:00 136883
2833Gran,Frauke Schmitt Halden SK 12:10:00 90384
2834Bredholt,Anne Berit Sandefjord OK 12:11:00 83277
2835Nordhagen,Rannveig Fana IL 12:12:00 82233
2836Wisløff,Toril Fougner Asker SK 12:13:00 157991
2837Olaussen,Trine Fredrikstad SK 12:14:00 91438
2838Pran,Hege Odal OL 12:15:00 79797
2839Kvistad,Ingrid Kongsberg OL 12:16:00 159318
2840Svendsby,Elllen Kathrine Halden SK 12:17:00 132077
2841Fjeld,T Ringsaker Orienteringklubb 12:18:00 92330
2842Rapp,Ingrid Eide Raumar Orientering 12:19:00 69049
2843Bakke,Katrine Fossum IF 12:20:00 89476
2844Olsen,Mia Modum OL 12:21:00 86854
2845Backstrøm,Runa Lien Halden SK 12:22:00 109954
2846Grøneng,Hilde Lillehammer OK 12:23:00 146388
2847Aasheim,Tove Askøy OL 12:24:00 140268
2848Wiklund,Berit Sofie Nydalens SK 12:25:00 87054
2849Berit,Faller OK Øst 12:26:00 126723
2850Hagen,Annette Arentz Sandefjord OK 12:27:00 157038
2851Enger,Lill-Kristin Modum OL 12:28:00 71557
2852Landro,Ina Cecilie Konnerud IL 12:29:00 154005
2853Bjørnsgaard,Ane Lillehammer OK 12:30:00 155726
2854Lamark,Vibeke Ganddal IL 12:31:00 134550
2855Sturød,Anne Borgen Nydalens SK 12:32:00 116886
2856Hovdal Sundsvik,Bente Frol IL 12:33:00 98557
2857Sandvold,Britt Vangen Tynset IF 12:34:00 97438
2858Vestengen,Kjersti Hamar OK 12:35:00 143209
2859Ruud,Astrid Kristin Nittedal OL 12:36:00 130705
2860Øfsthus,Hilda Asker SK 12:37:00 485347
2861Eithun,Marit B. Nittedal OL 12:38:00 408279
2862Bråten,Trine Ruud Raumar Orientering 12:39:00 480031
2863Berrefjord,Liv Kristin Omholt Lardal OL 12:40:00 154294
2864Egner,Marit Asker SK 12:41:00 135346
2865Paulsen,Christine Roll Fredrikstad SK 12:42:00 70446
2866Storhov,Torunn Spets Freidig 12:43:00 122326
2867Holm,Åshild Vassend Løten O-Lag 12:44:00 411510
2868Lome,Mona Hamar OK 12:45:00 128459
2869Vassend,Hilde Porsgrunn OL 12:46:00 149245
2870Arntzen,Stine Sandefjord OK 12:47:00 129266
2871Gløersen,Anne Gyri Tønsberg og omegn, OL 12:48:00 129800
2872Korsveien,Anne Sofie Asker SK 12:49:00 150761
2873Heimstad,Mette Eline Ringerike OL 12:50:00 146585
2874Westin,Lenka Porsgrunn OL 12:51:00 92307
2875Lillestrand,Cathrine Trøsken IL 12:52:00 91536

24.06.11 00:08:29 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK