Norsk O-festival Lørdag, Lang

O-festivalalliansen.

25.06.11

Startliste D50 Løypelengde: 4,25 KM Start: 14Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
2380O' Boyle,Bernadette CNOC 11:48:00 158243
2381Pedersen,Gro Skeidi,OK 11:49:00 82951
2382Hultgreen,Ragnhild Elsrud Ringerike OL 11:50:00 98609
2383Hollowell,Tone OK Tyr 11:51:00 155610
2384Natvig,Kari Nittedal OL 11:52:00 157293
2385Juveli,Kjersti Sommerstad Lillomarka OL 11:53:00 88974
2386Bjørndal,Guri Byåsen IL 11:54:00 408235
2387Hallén,Mette Nydalens SK 11:55:00 132660
2388Jakobsen,Gunn Astrid Fredrikstad SK 11:56:00 79862
2389Danielsen,Berit Tyrving, IL 11:57:00 159502
2390Helgesen,Eli Blomseth Sørreisa O-lag 11:58:00 129532
2391Falck,Heidi Farstad Tyrving, IL 11:59:00 124682
2392Skyttersæter,Runa Heming/Njård OL 12:00:00 158429
2393Berge,Berit Tyrving, IL 12:01:00 149006
2394Line,Bente Skaukameratene O-lag 12:02:00 132555
2395Kalvig,Katrine Bodø & Omegn Orientering 12:03:00 411361
2396Hennum,Gunhild Lierbygda O-lag 12:04:00 97947
2397Eriksen,Karin Tønsberg og omegn, OL 12:05:00 121716
2398Gjennestad,Ingeborg Lobben Vegårshei IL 12:06:00 104910
2399Rønning,Kjersti Tynset IF 12:07:00 480289
2400Sandstad,Marit Hæreid Frol IL 12:08:00 80373
2402Eid,Anne Berit Nydalens SK 12:10:00 83996
2403Kari,Smeby Kongsberg OL 12:11:00 153471
2404Rognsvåg,Turid Fana IL 12:12:00 62070
2405Rustad,Anne Grethe Raumar Orientering 12:13:00 88365
2406Weckner Westlund,Anna OK Tyr 12:14:00 158140
2407Borge Hovi,Grete Skien OK 12:15:00 145309
2408Ellegaard,Gro Hamar OK 12:16:00 84212
2409Rye,Unni Asker SK 12:17:00 67617
2410Haugen,Anne Julsrud Halden SK 12:18:00 158073
2411Strøm,Undis Irene Hamar OK 12:19:00 136874
2412Karlsson,Nan Asker SK 12:20:00 130592
2413Turter,Ellen Nydalens SK 12:21:00 123991
2414Skantze,Kjersti Tyrving, IL 12:22:00 87045
2415Bjerkreim,Tone Lillehammer OK 12:23:00 119497
2416Edstrøm,Anne Elise Oppsal IF 12:24:00 145715
2417Skoglund,Unni Lillomarka OL 12:25:00 479713
2418Brødholt,Åse Indre Østfold OK 12:26:00 145136
2419Giil,Turid Rond OL 12:27:00 69013
2420Blomgren,Kerstin Stora Tuna OK 12:28:00 158949
2421Mestad,Mette Torridal IL 12:29:00 151305
2422Rogne,Mette Varegg Fleridrett 12:30:00 78356
2423Meum Johansen,Elisabeth Moss, OK 12:31:00 132653
2424Nipen,Marit Gneist, IL 12:32:00 71513
2425Ravnan,Ingrid Toten-Troll, OL 12:33:00 76105
2426Kinneberg,Lene Raumar Orientering 12:34:00 39215
2427Ramtvedt,Anne Elisabeth Sarpsborg OL 12:35:00 147380
2428Hallan,Toril Lillomarka OL 12:36:00 71915
2429Hulløen,Bodil Kristiansand OK 12:37:00 402926
2430Vári,Helle Egeberg Sturla, IF 12:38:00 128430
2431Mathisen,Tove E. Porsgrunn OL 12:39:00 166691
2432Bjørgul,Hege Næss Halden SK 12:40:00 91169
2433Mestad,Bente Torridal IL 12:41:00 150496
2434Landmark,Bente Fossum IF 12:42:00 134166
2435Loennechen,Ina Oppsal IF 12:43:00 110794

24.06.11 00:08:29 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK