Norsk O-festival Lørdag, Lang

O-festivalalliansen.

25.06.11

Startliste H11-12 Løypelengde: 2,85 KM Start: 21Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
1581Skaug,William Resvoll Oppsal IF 12:31:00 408050
1583Trømborg,Sigurd Kongsberg OL 12:33:00 113251
1585Hæstad Bjørnstad,Erik Fossum IF 12:35:00 132178
1586Rogne,Anders Nittedal OL 12:36:00 130732
1587Rykkje,Kristian Fana IL 12:37:00 116490
1588Storhov,Oskar Spets Freidig 12:38:00 153667
1589Drage,Vetle Kongsberg OL 12:39:00 139509
1590Strand,Øystein Rønning Nydalens SK 12:40:00 152583
1591Kvisle,Sjur Asker SK 12:41:00 145086
1592Ulvensøen,Hermund Tønsberg og omegn, OL 12:42:00 147825
1593Jonsson,Elias Nydalens SK 12:43:00 120653
1594Nysæter,Skjalg Skien OK 12:44:00 413048
1595Godal,Amund Kleist Bodø & Omegn Orientering 12:45:00 137260
1596Heimdal,Aslak Konnerud IL 12:46:00 154065
1597Størmer,Emil Fossum IF 12:47:00 120726
1598Larsen,Henrik André Kongsberg OL 12:48:00 143364
1599Wiken,Johannes Vang OL 12:49:00 167030
1600Arntzen,Sander Lierbygda O-lag 12:50:00 137310
1601Hjermstad,Øyvind Fossum IF 12:51:00 120881
1602Myhr,Trygve Asker SK 12:52:00 137022
1603Sturød,Håkon Nydalens SK 12:53:00 126672
1604Sylte,Erik Hovdenak Molde og Omegn IF 12:54:00 112876
1605Øvstedal,Håkon Thunshelle Nydalens SK 12:55:00 138798
1606Kamsvåg,Styrk Hundseid Tyrving, IL 12:56:00 123839
1607Hjermstad,Erling Fossum IF 12:57:00 121652
1608Kammerud,Kristian Ringerike OL 12:58:00 134793
1609Baklid,Jørgen Konnerud IL 12:59:00 130756
1610Drage,Sølve Kongsberg OL 13:00:00 137270
1611Kløvstad,Eivind Sandefjord OK 13:01:00 129091
1612Hæstad Bjørnstad,Oscar Fossum IF 13:02:00 132176
1613Paulsen,Sindre V. Kongsberg OL 13:03:00 146545
1614Skjolden Sørensen,Elias Lillomarka OL 13:04:00 10233
1615Vindal,Mathias Wing OK 13:05:00 131421
1616Melby,Njaal Ellegaard Hamar OK 13:06:00 120710
1617Tomterstad,Per Kristian Grue IL 13:07:00 80422
1618Høksnes,Amund Skau Tønsberg og omegn, OL 13:08:00 146968
1619Grønlund,Fredrik Ringerike OL 13:09:00 124693
1620Vonen,Magnus Varegg Fleridrett 13:10:00 84025
1621Løvli,Vegard Asker SK 13:11:00 125657
1622Arnesen,Petter Astrup Heming/Njård OL 13:12:00 144278
1623Aas,Henrik Fredriksen Asker SK 13:13:00 142668
1624Eidsmo,Mats Freidig 13:14:00 118511
1625Gløersen,Herman Fredrikstad SK 13:15:00 157758
1626Brenås,Børge Varteig OL 13:16:00 83147
1627Strand,Tord Kongsberg OL 13:17:00 137166
1628Harlem Fosser,Kasper Heming/Njård OL 13:18:00 141024
1629Kyrkjebø,Knut Viking, TIF 13:19:00 158848
1630Kongsrud,Syver Røhnebæk Modum OL 13:20:00 144600
1631Loen,Torjus Lillehammer OK 13:21:00 10995
1632Narum,Sverre Vallset/Stange, OL 13:22:00 154327
1633Wulfsberg,Jørgen Nydalens SK 13:23:00 141372
1634Hoveid,Axel Asker SK 13:24:00 117731
1635Brekke,Jens Johan Lillomarka OL 13:25:00 411763
1636Aurebekk,Marius Torridal IL 13:26:00 62685
1637Wisløff,Per Clemet Asker SK 13:27:00 155978
1638Ekeland,Einar Oddersjaa SSK 13:28:00 145292
1639Lunde,Even Varteig OL 13:29:00 146369
1640Melsom,Einar Fossum IF 13:30:00 119547
1641Helland Eriksen,Andreas Wing OK 13:31:00 123857
1642Sellæg,Ulrik Trollelg, OL 13:32:00 92106
1643Birkeland,August Asheim Halden SK 13:33:00 145201
1644Hjermstad,Håvard Fossum IF 13:34:00 148486
1645Bjørgen,Andreas Vallset/Stange, OL 13:35:00 165078
1646Frøisland,Eskil Vang OL 13:36:00 80043
1647Thorstensen,Lavran Oppsal IF 13:37:00 412980
1648Liland,Lukas Nydalens SK 13:38:00 124755
1649Bråten,Ole Johan Vang OL 13:39:00 159325
1650Arnevik,Oskar Ringerike OL 13:40:00 146587

24.06.11 00:08:29 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK