Norsk O-festival Lørdag, Lang

O-festivalalliansen.

25.06.11

Startliste H13 Løypelengde: 3,59 KM Start: 12Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
1819Almeland Bleie,Styrk Varegg Fleridrett 11:55:00 153559
1821Vister,Jørgen Indre Østfold OK 11:57:00 111763
1822Holtet,Guttorm Indre Østfold OK 11:58:00 132889
1823Sedin,Andreas Raumar Orientering 11:59:00 156915
1824Nilsen,Herman Severin Sandefjord OK 12:00:00 153608
1827Opheim,Adrian Freidig 12:03:00 408989
1828Skei,Emil Morgenlie Nydalens SK 12:04:00 132859
1829Foss,Hallvard Arntzen Sandefjord OK 12:05:00 111457
1830Kjærner-Semb,Markus Varegg Fleridrett 12:06:00 145385
1831Grevstad,Oskar Fossum IF 12:07:00 117696
1832Øyen,Halvor Asker SK 12:08:00 158398
1833Christiansen,Øystein F Tønsberg og omegn, OL 12:09:00 100384
1834Øvremo,Daniel Ålgård Orientering 12:10:00 60598
1835Eide,Johannes Skjæveland Stavanger OK 12:11:00 114932
1836Dahlen,Gard Kongsberg OL 12:12:00 91447
1837Heggelund,Olav Lierbygda O-lag 12:13:00 147724
1838Heir,Martin Borge Fossum IF 12:14:00 118577
1839Svingheim,Håvard Landro Konnerud IL 12:15:00 148488
1840Hoff,Fredrik Ramstad Fossum IF 12:16:00 145718
1841Gløersen,Mathias Tønsberg og omegn, OL 12:17:00 98796
1842Haug,Magnus Gjersvold Freidig 12:18:00 131297
1843Bae,Gjermund Nydalens SK 12:19:00 157993
1844Haga,Anders Raumar Orientering 12:20:00 88630
1845Tandberg,Jostein Nydalens SK 12:21:00 114220
1846Olsrød,Ole-Jakob Stokke IL 12:22:00 411511
1847Martinsen,Herman Ryen Fredrikstad SK 12:23:00 151054
1848Nersten,Ragnar Fossum IF 12:24:00 123936
1849Langaas,Anders Nydalens SK 12:25:00 112632
1850Eidsmo,Håvard Freidig 12:26:00 154400
1851Bordal,Johannes Ringsaker Orienteringklubb 12:27:00 92337
1852Flaatten,Ole Skeidi,OK 12:28:00 158080
1853Lunåsmo,Petter Vangen Tynset IF 12:29:00 152308
1854Kristiansen,Dennis Fredrikstad SK 12:30:00 411970
1855Nytrøen,Erlend Kvittum Tynset IF 12:31:00 144855
1856Samuelsen Skiri,Espen Bodø & Omegn Orientering 12:32:00 410837
1857Frydenlund,Sturla Sturla, IF 12:33:00 89073
1858Arnevik,Sander Ringerike OL 12:34:00 87545
1859Korstad,Sondre Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 12:35:00 165318
1860Brevik,Bjørnar Raumar Orientering 12:36:00 143181
1861Djupesland,Johannes Haugesund IL Orientering 12:37:00 124219
1862Gravir,Eivind Øfsthus Asker SK 12:38:00 143178
1863Nordvi,Martin Grue IL 12:39:00 89084
1864Lunøe,Sam Nydalens SK 12:40:00 146522
1865Løwengreen,Emil Sarpsborg OL 12:41:00 145054
1866Heir,Tore Nydalens SK 12:42:00 158013
1867Kristensen,Tobias Larvik OK 12:43:00 411049
1868Halden,Gjermund Tørnqvist Nydalens SK 12:44:00 131241
1869Kammerud,Rikard Ringerike OL 12:45:00 146609
1870Breivik,Eirik Langedal Nydalens SK 12:46:00 132789
1871Gulbrandsen,Vegard Asker SK 12:47:00 118538
1872Nyaas,Anders Tynset IF 12:48:00 132765
1873Gran,Olav M. Schmitt Halden SK 12:49:00 488243
1874Vikerhaug,Morten Fet OL 12:50:00 132730

24.06.11 00:08:29 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK