Norsk O-festival Lørdag, Lang

O-festivalalliansen.

25.06.11

Startliste H50 Løypelengde: 6,59 KM Start: 15Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidBrikke
3453Strand,Torgeir Fana IL 11:03:00 403010
3454Strand,Tor Raumar Orientering 11:04:00 74968
3456Stiansen,Peer Nydalens SK 11:06:00 89333
3458Kildahl,Øystein Østmarka OK 11:08:00 138485
3459Kalager,Kristian Asker SK 11:09:00 160802
3460Palmqvist,Lars Järfälla OK 11:10:00 158933
3463Lægran,Arve Steinkjer OK 11:13:00 128500
3464Angell,Truls Lillomarka OL 11:14:00 116807
3465Sylte,Geir Skåla IL 11:15:00 145355
3466Strandlie,Audun Gjø-Vard OL 11:16:00 155541
3467Fjær,Hallvard Lillomarka OL 11:17:00 487949
3468Pedersen,Rune Grane, IK 11:18:00 60787
3469Kanstad,Terje Wing OK 11:19:00 125672
3470Berger,Cato Hauketo IF 11:20:00 84427
3471Berglia,Morten Eiker O-lag 11:21:00 152755
3472Rønneberg,Trond Asker SK 11:22:00 157198
3473Gjerding,Roy Moss, OK 11:23:00 412221
3474Lundanes,Lars R. Emblem IL 11:24:00 78500
3475Mårtensson,Jörgen Modum OL 11:25:00 86867
3476Jacobsen,Geir Lardal OL 11:26:00 141077
3477Schive,Christopher Moss, OK 11:27:00 86219
3478Willadssen,Bjørn Heming/Njård OL 11:28:00 142778
3479Haverstad,Ingemar Jansson Lierbygda O-lag 11:29:00 412581
3480Granstedt,Jan Halden SK 11:30:00 89402
3481Bondal,Tov-Arne Notodden OL 11:31:00 159667
3482Jonsson,Sören Nydalens SK 11:32:00 157510
3483Hansen,Øyvind Røyken OL 11:33:00 144108
3484Hegna,Trond Asker SK 11:34:00 400390
3485Bakke,Herman Løten O-Lag 11:35:00 141686
3486Gjesdal,Johs Varegg Fleridrett 11:36:00 94487
3487Iversen,Egil Wickstrand Heming/Njård OL 11:37:00 411668
3488Nielsen,Jan Vidar Kongsberg OL 11:38:00 157069
3489Krupnov,Nikolay Tyrving, IL 11:39:00 63750
3490Modalsli,Sigbjørn Fossum IF 11:40:00 407229
3491Giesi,Maurice US MELUN 11:41:00 158934
3492Hæstad,Nils Fossum IF 11:42:00 401134
3493Martinsen,Ove Hauketo IF 11:43:00 84429
3494Tømmervold,Trond Ivar Hamar OK 11:44:00 95258
3495Bråten,Terje Raumar Orientering 11:45:00 480030
3496Nilsen,Ernst Fristad Lillehammer OK 11:46:00 152733
3497Lunde,Johan Koll, IL 11:47:00 146496
3498Myhre,Øivind Kongsberg OL 11:48:00 91404
3499Woldsdal,Jørn Ove Varegg Fleridrett 11:49:00 71531
3500Eriksson,Leif Modum OL 11:50:00 87006
3501Hanssen,Pål Woldstad Eiker O-lag 11:51:00 158121
3502Veastad,Gunnar Lillehammer OK 11:52:00 165099
3503Godal,Inge Lillomarka OL 11:53:00 480235
3504Dengerud,Terje Nydalens SK 11:54:00 114137
3505Kløvrud,Jens Olav Lillomarka OL 11:55:00 78646
3506Schjølberg,Terje Røros IL 11:56:00 483391
3507Hulløen,Morten Kristiansand OK 11:57:00 412054
3508Bjøringsøy,Frank Johannes Indre Østfold OK 11:58:00 91357
3509Skatter,Åge-Geir Notodden OL 11:59:00 480040
3510Nyhus,Håvard Brandval/Kongsvinger OK 12:00:00 84770
3511Mostue,Roger Oppsal IF 12:01:00 165808
3512Markset,Kjell Koll, IL 12:02:00 66662
3513Ullenrød,Vidar Botne Skiklubb 12:03:00 84000
3514Åstebøl,Ketil Oppsal IF 12:04:00 158053
3515Negård,Stein Arne Vang OL 12:05:00 408656
3516Henriksen,Terje Asker SK 12:06:00 137023
3517Wærum,Pål Steinkjer OK 12:07:00 152151
3518Stenersen,Helge Rond OL 12:08:00 403475
3519Larsen,Bjørn Victor Kongsberg OL 12:09:00 116585
3520Bromander,Axel Fredrikstad SK 12:10:00 88252
3521Mikkelsen,Karl Tønsberg og omegn, OL 12:11:00 121611
3522Hjermstad,Lars Fossum IF 12:12:00 98504
3523Nordbrøden,Jørn Halden SK 12:13:00 116477
3524Larsson,Richard Lillomarka OL 12:14:00 68098
3525Hollowell,Tom OK Tyr 12:15:00 156528
3526Bergset,Ivar Veten, IL 12:16:00 89792
3527Sanna,Ove Fredrikstad SK 12:17:00 118725
3528Stenersen,Dag Nidarøst, OK 12:18:00 412983
3529Olsen,Trond Løten O-Lag 12:19:00 159334
3530Svanøe-Hafstad,Trond Steinkjer OK 12:20:00 139435
3531Bjørgum,Jon Kristiansand OK 12:21:00 312848
3532Wigemyr,Svein Oddersjaa SSK 12:22:00 91322
3533Erøy,Karl Aasmund Moss, OK 12:23:00 67804
3534Sætra,Hans-Ingar Asker SK 12:24:00 83150
3535Raastad,Espen Skien OK 12:25:00 480084
3536Andreassen,Arnstein Raumar Orientering 12:26:00 412229
3537Gullikstad,Petter Nord-Østerdal OK 12:27:00 483728
3538Christiansen,Yngvar Bækkelagets SK 12:28:00 63826
3539Aas,Knut Ringerike OL 12:29:00 125620
3540Schibsted,Christian Røyken OL 12:30:00 109423
3541Sandberg,Per Nydalens SK 12:31:00 97717
3542Melby,Øystein Hamar OK 12:32:00 84213
3543Verberne,Onno Toten-Troll, OL 12:33:00 76111
3544Bjerketvedt,Jan Moss, OK 12:34:00 408058
3545Kasin,Kolbjørn Kongsberg OL 12:35:00 96253
3546Jutulstad,Halvor Bækkelagets SK 12:36:00 78306
3547Plaian,Anton Asker SK 12:37:00 160741
3548Tollehaug,Thor Inge Eiker O-lag 12:38:00 138624
3549Granly,Martin Lillomarka OL 12:39:00 79068
3550Mathisen,Terje Nydalens SK 12:40:00 156316
3551Solbergseter,Bjørn Austmarka I.L -Orientering 12:41:00 408486
3552Sulheim,Dag Lillehammer OK 12:42:00 111385
3553Aebi,Fritz OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:43:00 158301
3554Ølstad,Per-Jacob Fet OL 12:44:00 147536
3555Mathisen,Knut W. Porsgrunn OL 12:45:00 92298

24.06.11 00:08:30 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: BSK