Plass Klasse Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Brikkenummer Sluttid
             
1 Dir-N Tormod Borg Grue IL 89081 21.28
2 Dir-N Eva Kristine Klemsdal Varteig 32415 32.19
3 Dir-N Morten Kolstad Solberg Lillomarka 77317 32.23
4 Dir-N Kirsti Grundnes Berg Haslum 71785 33.41
5 Dir-N Eirik Dromedal Borge Kongsberg 96268 34.03
6 Dir-N Kamilla Olaussen FSK 91934 39.25
7 Dir-N Trine Skjeltorp FSK 93932 39.26
8 Dir-N Gunnar Holmgren Lierbygda o-lag 97409 39.30
9 Dir-N Magnus Olsson Lierbygda o-lag 86405 39.39
10 Dir-N Eirik Rørnes KOL 80062 41.52
11 Dir-N Kristin Rørnes KOL 80061 41.56
12 Dir-N Hilde Handelsby Varteig 76196 43.04
13 Dir-N Kjetil Hauken Melum IL 78869 43.21
14 Dir-N Silje Therese Bråthe Varteig 22476 43.36
15 Dir-N Trine Karlsson Ås IL 10998 44.04
16 Dir-N Henrik F Lauten Sturla 89056 44.25
17 Dir-N Lars Henrik V Thon Sturla 89073 44.27
18 Dir-N Ole Edvin Skjeltorp FSK 97348 44.45
19 Dir-N Eirik T Åmdal Østmarka 23943 46.06
20 Dir-N Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby Vang o-lag 72198 48.56
21 Dir-N Kristiane Falch Lauten Sturla 89056 49.48
22 Dir-N Annbjørg Pettersen Sturla 89061 50.05
23 Dir-N Mari Bech Jensen Tyrving 23833 52.31
24 Dir-N Sofie Riddervold Skimt 94482 54.55
25 Dir-N Katinka Lønning Prurberg Sturla 89073 55.08
26 Dir-N Hanne Åmdal Østmarka 20073 56.06
27 Dir-N Markus Oftebro Tyrving 11678 56.72
28 Dir-N Kari Johnsen Byåsen 480025 56.72
29 Dir-N Marit S Berg Haslum 87696 1.00.00
30 Dir-N Øyvind Snilsberg Moss 67577 1.00.45
31 Dir-N Jesper Vestlie Botne SK 89660 1.04.34
32 Dir-N Silva Kasil KOL 96253 1.06.56
33 Dir-N Cesley Bromby Grampian 401380 1.07.34
34 Dir-N Taran Halvorsen Sturla 89060 1.12.21
35 Dir-N Natalie Lauten Sturla 89060 1.13.43
36 Dir-N Tuva Halvorsen Sturla 89053 1.13.48
37 Dir-N Malene Skimstad Sturla 89061 1.13.48
38 Dir-N Marianne Strøm Lillomarka 94242 1.15.07
             
1 Dir-C Snorre Sluttemark Varegg 71776 20.29
2 Dir-C Tom Saga Skien OK 92449 25.37
3 Dir-C Sigbjørn N Lindgren Melum IL 96169 26.44
4 Dir-C Lars Eirik Eggen Tyrving 94242 28.53
5 Dir-C Liv Gjertrød Telstø Vindbjart 86345 28.57
6 Dir-C Knut Helge Haug Skøynar OK 78732 32.17
7 Dir-C Belinda Jørandli Synnfjeld OK 62495 32.18
8 Dir-C Hilde Storløkken KOL 91403 32.28
9 Dir-C Steffen Simonsen Vindbjart 78279 34.21
10 Dir-C Bjørn Syvertsen Vindbjart 86326 34.24
11 Dir-C Oscar Berlin Eiker o-lag 89644 35.58
12 Dir-C Roar Nydal Asker 68591 36.47
13 Dir-C Trond V Bogsrud Heming 94358 37.33
14 Dir-C Siri Lund Hansen Sandefjord OK 31034 38.45
15 Dir-C Håvard Dahl Vage Varegg 75935 42.37
16 Dir-C Nena Dahl Varegg 75971 42.48
17 Dir-C Kirsten Marie Sødal Oddersjaa SSK 78519 43.02
18 Dir-C Lars Tveito Varegg 36388 45.02
19 Dir-C Claudia Kasin KOL 82135 45.10
20 Dir-C Per Christian Holm Varegg 78347 47.33
21 Dir-C Ruth-Helen Bøe Varegg 71753 47.39
22 Dir-C Steinar Kollerud LOL 480229 49.57
23 Dir-C Siri Kollerud LOL 480228 50.00
24 Dir-C Magnus Korsvold Vang o-lag 72299 52.31
25 Dir-C Dag Skjeltord FSK 93932 53.52
26 Dir-C Marit Muren Asker 89775 55.07
27 Dir-C Erlend Nydal Asker 70601 55.65
28 Dir-C Marianne Mogstad Fana IL 96386 DISK
29 Dir-C Gjermund Steinsland Vindbjart 67505 1.01.20
30 Dir-C Kristian Bronebakk Vindbjart 86358 1.01.26
31 Dir-C Therese Terskenæs Trøsken IL 93971 1.01.33
32 Dir-C Tommi Luchsinger KOL 82140 1.01.70
33 Dir-C Lene Ingvaldsen Viking TIF 91677 1.16.56
34 Dir-C Sissel Wokholt   94331 1.18.08
35 Dir-C Tord Finstad KOL 91437 1.40.10
             
1 Dir-A Bård Simonsen Varegg 62436 33.24
2 Dir-A Onno Verberne Toten-troll 76111 38.10
3 Dir-A Adolf Kempf KTV Altdorf 60069 40.56
4 Dir-A Tore Watterdal OTO 63780 42.33
5 Dir-A Elise Egseth Wing OK 72287 43.33
6 Dir-A Leif Magne Eggstad Be OA 91261 43.47
7 Dir-A - Vindre Varteg 82210 44.30
8 Dir-A Nils G Gjelsten Høvdingen 91607 45.05
9 Dir-A Gunnar Tyldum Overhalla 94474 45.20
10 Dir-A Anders B Brattli Mo OK 68114 45.40
11 Dir-A Odd Jolesse Kongsberg 60640 45.42
12 Dir-A Sten Blomström IK Stern 300994 48.19
13 Dir-A David Tjøsvold Bergens TF 80523 49.57
14 Dir-A Stian Almeland Øystese IL 402788 50.22
15 Dir-A Hiromi Iwaya Iwa & Tani 401535 50.23
16 Dir-A Bjørn Stormoen Bjerkenes 86467 52.00
17 Dir-A Tormod Hegdahl Heming-Njård 31084 53.06
18 Dir-A Nils Petter Rundhaug Mo OK 68125 55.11
19 Dir-A Erlend Eggstad Be OA 91263 55.44
20 Dir-A Hallvard Berg Haslum 71785 56.15
21 Dir-A Bente Madsen THOK 97256 56.15
22 Dir-A Sveinung Rekan Notodden o-lag 89002 58.51
23 Dir-A Irene Arnevik KOK 32342 58.59
24 Dir-A Tom Bugge Byåsen IL 72049 59.45
25 Dir-A John Anders Bakke Løten o-lag 402579 59.46
26 Dir-A Ove Kristofersen Oppsal 36441 1.00.24
27 Dir-A Keld Johnsen THOK 94356 1.01.50
28 Dir-A Ingrid Kvakland Freidig 401010 1.02.24
29 Dir-A Øystein Holmen Synnfjell OK 402606 1.04.48
30 Dir-A Gunnar Olsen Imås 81055 1.06.59
31 Dir-A John Rørnes Kongsberg 483005 1.08.10
32 Dir-A Knut Gjestemoen Bergens TF 74946 1.08.28
33 Dir-A Arild Telstø Øvrebø & Vindbjart 86328 1.08.35
34 Dir-A Tommy Støa Ringerike o-lag 94190 1.08.37
35 Dir-A Katrine Bogsrud Bø O-lag 94443 1.08.53
36 Dir-A Knut Lindløv OK Moss 97725 1.12.14
37 Dir-A Jan Olav Ormberg Fana 91685 1.13.06
38 Dir-A Lea-Rebekka Tonjer Heming-Njård 96427 1.14.24
39 Dir-A Georg Kapperud Oppsal 76156 1.14.53
40 Dir-A Guro Flatekval Oppsal 480221 1.15.03
41 Dir-A Bjørn Erik Johnsen Byåsen IL 78028 1.15.27
42 Dir-A Øystein Andresen Konnerud 61088 1.20.11
43 Dir-A Hanne Holmen Synnfjell OK 402827 1.20.48
44 Dir-A Anne Westegård Varegg 84712 1.21.00
45 Dir-A Marthe Matthey OLG Biel 88717 1.21.58
46 Dir-A Svein Solheim Fana 84219 1.29.07
47 Dir-A Carsten Kuhlen Hering OK 90947 1.30.40
48 Dir-A Guy Bromby Grampian 68042 1.33.27
49 Dir-A Liv Horntvedt Imås 81054 1.36.04
50 Dir-A Herulf Jensen Svendborg 74055 1.44.12
51 Dir-A Vigdis Andresen Konnerud 61048 2.07.57
52 Dir-A Bjarne Paulsrud BSK 64303