Plass Klasse Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Brikkenummer Sluttid
             
1 Dir-N Eirik Rørnes KOL 80061 19.08
2 Dir-N Mari Birkeland privat 94104 19.44
3 Dir-N Audrun Utskarpen OSI 23526 22.05
4 Dir-N Jørgen Kjernslid Fossum 30474 22.42
5 Dir-N Gerd Andreassen Ås-NLH orientering 95802 27.31
6 Dir-N Ann Kristin Gløsmyr Porsgrunn OK 79087 29.45
7 Dir-N Ragnhild Kjernslid Fossum 30473 30.34
8 Dir-N Irene Olsen Schive OK Moss 93933 31.04
9 Dir-N Tora Heggem Kongsberg ol 86974 32.28
10 Dir-N Sylvi Vefshmo Byåsen IL 72291 32.50
11 Dir-N Kristin Rørnes KOL 80062 32.77
12 Dir-N Morten Myren Indre Østfold 91333 34.06
13 Dir-N Gustav Fiskum Tyrving 96494 35.37
14 Dir-N Martine Skyrudsmoen Lundesæter 94474 36.32
15 Dir-N Kristian Jørgensen Grane 97262 39.06
16 Dir-N Gunvald M Risdøl Grane 97259 39.13
17 Dir-N Anne Guro Rustad Fet O-lag 94443 42.23
18 Dir-N Hege B Pedersen   94308 42.40
19 Dir-N Marianne Strøm Lillomarka 97338 44.48
20 Dir-N Simen Hexeberg Fet O-lag 97348 46.30
21 Dir-N Erlend Saunes Florø 299870  
             
1 Dir-C Herulf Jensen SNOK 75044 1.04.50
2 Dir-C Thorleif Drangsholt Oddersjaa 97347 1.05.05
3 Dir-C Simen Sverdrup-Thygeson Østmarka 94190 1.10.00
4 Dir-C Hanne Beate Gjestvang Toten troll 62048 1.12.09
5 Dir-C Georg Skaret Gular 94418 1.15.42
6 Dir-C Sara Odén Rudsbygd 25496 1.35.45
7 Dir-C Trond Lund Kjelsås 94320 26.53
8 Dir-C Erik Kinsten Nittedal 28061 31.18
9 Dir-C Arne Nåtedal Trollo 74913 34.26
10 Dir-C Kari Svingheim Hadeland ol 97445 36.31
11 Dir-C Eivind Gjemda NHHI 97256 38.49
12 Dir-C Håvard Dahl Vage Varegg 95935 39.06
13 Dir-C Roger Olsson Lierbygda 97406 40.13
14 Dir-C Trond Bogsrud Heming 94331 40.34
15 Dir-C Anne Berit Rørlien Nydalen 64714 43.27
16 Dir-C Tone Lindler Sand Fossum 36208 45.52
17 Dir-C Kristin Ianssen Indre Østfold 91332 46.35
18 Dir-C Tallev H Ourtveit Asker SK 480243 50.52
19 Dir-C Hanne Sjølie OSI 297161 55.10
20 Dir-C Bjørn R Berntsen IL Tyrving 39093 56.23
21 Dir-C Maria Gjestvang Toten troll 30558 56.59
22 Dir-C Gunnar Berge Vestre Aker 94242 fullført
23 Dir-C Katrine Bakke Nydalen 89476 fullført
24 Dir-C Marianne J Hjermsrud Fossum 30473 fullført
25 Dir-C Ragnar Holthe Porsgrunn OK 24298  
             
1 Dir-A Sverre Bjørnstad Kolbotn/Skimt 97633 26.02
2 Dir-A Lars Hjermstad Fossum 30479 43.48
3 Dir-A Jøran M Eilertsen Ås-NLH o 39505 46.11
4 Dir-A Hans Jevanord Nydalen 63413 48.41
5 Dir-A Lise Hugdahl Lillomarka 79554 49.54
6 Dir-A Brynjar Fredheim Larvik 91177 50.14
7 Dir-A Øystein Jensen Sarpsborg ol 78971 51.30
8 Dir-A Ragnar Maalen-Johansen Nydalen 400366 52.10
9 Dir-A Erlend Ribe SSOK 85003 52.56
10 Dir-A Rob Nakken Tønsberg 79224 53.20
11 Dir-A Thor Palmgren Halden SK 22153 55.20
12 Dir-A Espen Fiskum Namsos OK 72022 56.56
13 Dir-A Knut Inge Engelbreth Varegg IL 71769 57.13
14 Dir-A Sigbjørn Sørbotten Førde IL 80016 57.28
15 Dir-A Vidar Gjelstad Sandefjord OK 13010 57.46
16 Dir-A Øyvind Mettenes Førde IL 98688 58.14
17 Dir-A John Rørnes Kongsberg ol 483005 1.00.21
18 Dir-A Skage Sander Raumar ol 23663 1.01.48
19 Dir-A Harald Volden Hamar OK 78710 1.04.23
20 Dir-A Gro Hegdal Skimt 94482 1.05.38
21 Dir-A Rolf M Pedersen NTNUI 28209 1.06.32
22 Dir-A Gunnar Tyldum Overhalla 94256 1.07.29
23 Dir-A Roar Tønnesen Kongsberg ol 66274 1.07.42
24 Dir-A Viggo Madsen Haugerud 92513 1.09.12
25 Dir-A Rune Johansen Halden SK 71628 1.10.59
26 Dir-A Dagfinn Føllesdal OSI 62370 1.20.34
27 Dir-A Sissel Tvedten Kongsberg ol 82219 1.21.16
28 Dir-A Ulf Ruttenborg Toten troll 76107 1.27.46
29 Dir-A Carsten Kuhlman Heming OK 90947 1.30.30
30 Dir-A Katrine Bogsrud B & OI 97320 1.32.13
31 Dir-A Tommy Støa Ringerike OL 97295 2.03.21
32 Dir-A Knut Woxholt Amersham Bil 97317 2.03.38
33 Dir-A Kasin Kolbjørn Kongsberg ol 97267 2.30.53
34 Dir-A Tormod Kværna Østmarka 402643 disk
35 Dir-A Vibeke Øien Asker 86549 fullført